These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dan Ronan Dark Horse Racing
2 David Richardson River City Market Racing
3 Todd Lafleur FIAT of McKinney / Bicycles Plus Racing
4 Bradley Herle FIAT of McKinney / Bicycles Plus Racing

Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kevin Barton Joes Pro Bikes
2 James Slauson Bicycle Heaven / PVA
3 Gregory keshishian ? Violet Crown Sports Assoc
4 Joey Machado Bicycle Sport Shop Road Team
5 David Bumbaugh Red's Racing
6 Graeme Mardon Red's Racing
7 Doug Foxworth Mark It Zero
8 Robert Mccarver Team Delirium Racing
9 Val Lincecum Southwest Cycling Club Racing
10 Maner Shaw Team Delirium Racing

Men Cat 3 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Adam Mccullough
2 Matt Demartino Team Yacht Club
3 Ray Healy Corinth Cycling/Harden Racing
4 Alex Vogt Comanche Racing
5 Liam Stewart Team Roaring Mouse
6 Luke Allen
7 Daniel Varela
8 Kyle Swanson Dallas Racing
9 Russell Debarbieris Sugar Cycles/Wholesome Sweeteners

Men Cat 4 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Vitor Zucco schizzi Cadence Cyclery
2 Tim Hayes
3 Jason Roberts Bike World Racing
4 Jesse Murillo
5 Jason Baker
6 Joaquin Najar
7 Daniel Piercy Violet Crown Sports Assoc
8 Cassidy Keeland Team Yacht Club
9 Marcelo Garza Joe's Pro Bikes
10 Andrew Tilin Violet Crown
11 Ianrey Amuan Rock Fitness Cycling Team
12 Michael C brown FIAT of McKinney / Bicycles Plus Racing
13 Calvin Valdez
14 Michael Unruh US Military Cycling Team
15 Ruben Rosales EP Cyclists

Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alex Morgan
2 Tony Hopkins MBBC Racing
3 Todd Mann
4 Charlie Johnson Southwest Cycling Club Racing
5 Jeffrey Waller Cadence Cyclery
6 Gero Testa Oklahoma City Velo Club
7 Craig Jones
8 James Quick

Men Cat 5 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alex Joseph
2 Bowie Adams
3 Jose Cano
4 Christopher Chou Team Yacht Club
5 Lukas Bouvrie
6 Gil Johnson Boneshaker Project
7 Hakon Hanesand Southwest Cycling Club Racing
8 Michael Ryan
9 Troy Hanesand Southwest Cycling Club Racing
10 Will Johnson Boneshaker Project
11 Kevin Owen
12 John Maloney Southwest Cycling Club Racing
13 Mike Petty
14 Jason Dorn US Military Cycling Team

Men Open Master 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Bain Geri Atrix
2 John Bartle Violet Crown Sports Assoc
3 John Gordon swcc
4 Michael Haney Violet Crown
5 Richard Hall Austin Bikes/ Mobil 1
6 Rickey Wilson Geri Atrix

Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kevin Girkins Super Squadra pb AustinBikes
2 David Wenger Super Squadra
3 Emiliano Morales
4 Ryan Wohlrabe Bicycle Heaven / PVA
5 Jake Boone PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
6 Jacob Schofield Bicycle Heaven / PVA
7 Gabriel Cano
8 Nathan Trimble Dallas Racing
9 Vince Dietsch Austinbikes/Revenant
10 Paul Carty Austin Bikes/ Mobil 1
11 Tyler Cutbirth Austin Bikes/ Mobil 1
12 Beau Edwards Bicycle Heaven / PVA

Women Cat 3/4 Master 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Celina Richardson River City Market Racing
2 Diana Almeida
3 Linda Miller Team ALS
4 Shirley Gonzales Joe's Pro Bikes