We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men CAT A Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Fuentes George Mason University
2 George Garvick High Country Development
3 Evan Lang Cycling Club @ VCU
4 Will Massey Virginia Tech
5 Ty Mechling US Naval Academy
6 Matthew Bruner NCSU
7 Steven Kendall George Mason University
8 Chas Mcfarland West Virginia University
9 Taylor Pearman Virginia Tech
10 Miles Hubbard High Country Development p/b Pactimo
11 Shea Whittaker University of Maryland College Park
12 Oliver Donkervoet Virginia Tech
13 Forrest Howard ASU Cycling
14 Bryce Lowrey UVA
15 Alexander Fulton Duke University
16 Andrew Flegge US Naval Academy
17 Brandon Freyer High Country Development p/b Pactimo
18 Anthony Borrego US Naval Academy
19 Patrick Diamond US Naval Academy Cycling Team
20 Jacob Miller Duke University
21 Daniel Desouza US Naval Academy
22 Sean Gardner Virginia Tech
23 Owen Mcdonnell Duke University
24 Brian Decann WVU Cycling
25 Jacob Aber Virginia Tech
26 Matthew Howe Duke University
27 Chris Jones* Virginia Commonwealth University
28 Justin Evans High Country Development p/b Pactimo
29 Eric Link University of Maryland College Park
DNF Kaleb Naegeli Duke University
Men CAT B Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Obriant NCSU
2 Quinn Giroux Virginia Tech
3 Scott Krause Carolina Cycling
4 Gavin Kline Virginia Tech
5 Matthew Adams West Virginia University
6 Kevin Hays The George Washington University
7 William Suhring UVA
8 Richard Frye UNC Cycling
9 Benjamin Walters United States Naval Academy
10 Joel Waters Cycling Club at VCU
11 Kevin Lee US Naval Academy
12 Richard Wheeler US Naval Academy
13 Zhan Khaw Duke University
14 Kyle Johnson Virginia Tech
15 Luke Woodard Virginia Tech
16 Marc Austria US Naval Academy
17 Joseph Gallet US Naval Academy
18 Luke Osborn Johns Hopkins University
19 Joshua Spokes University of Maryland
20 Stuart Shrum US Naval Academy
21 Zac Quinn George Washington University
22 Nick Caddenhead WVU Cycling
23 Mark Atkins US Naval Academy
Men CAT C Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Jones UMD Cycling Club
2 Nikolaus Smith NCSU
3 Brian Hardy United States Naval Academy
4 Samuel Park VCU
5 Evan Phillips US Naval Academy
6 Tj Butler JHU
7 Kevin Mcdonnell Duke University
8 Eric Burton Appalachian State
9 Trevor Holmes VCU Cycling
10 Julian Paul University of Maryland-Baltimore County
11 Jin Soo park United States Naval Academy
12 Daniel Mason Appalachian State
13 Alex Mccutcheon American University
14 Jonathan Burchette N.C. State University
15 Bryan Kaps US Naval Academy
16 Jeffrey Farner budarz Duke University
17 Sean Leahy US Naval Academy
18 Ethan Pope Virginia Commonwealth University
19 Marty Dufficy NCSU
20 Michael Levesque George Mason University
21 Kenneth Kuan UVA
22 Morgan Burnett Unviersity of Maryland Cycling Club
23 Michael Norton American University
DNF Adam Domby Carolina Cycling
DNF Timothy Kenny Virginia Tech
DNF Charles Shuford Appalachian State University
DNF Dylan Keightley Virginia Tech
Men CAT D Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Fulcher Maret School
2 Laraib Laubach Walt Whitman High School
3 Iain Cunningham University of Maryland-Baltimore County
4 Adam Woods WVU Cycling
5 Benjamin Kates Univeristy of Maryland Cycling Club
6 Patraic Lichtman George Washington University
7 Benjamin Cosgro UVA
8 Brian Doyle Virginia Tech
DNF Edward Samson Johns Hopkins University
Women CAT A Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alena Pugacheva The Cycling Club at VCU
2 Adelaide Tillinghast American University
3 Tess Senty WVU Cycling
4 Becky Johnson Duke University
5 Erin Thamm US Naval Academy
6 Ruth Bates US Naval Academy
7 Caroline Zotti US Naval Academy
Women CAT B Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clio Dinan George C Marshall HS
2 Rebecca Stimson Virginia Tech
3 Stephanie Lasch US Naval Academy
4 Katherine Inge US Naval Academy
5 Juliana Butler Virginia Tech
Women CAT C Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sophie Mittelstadt Bethesda Chevy Chase High School
2 Ann Mcelvein Rock Creek Velo
3 Svetlana Mack Einstein HS
4 Emily Sokolosky WVU Cycling
5 Hannah Newcombe Walt Whitman High School
6 Jennifer Macko University of Maryland-College Park
7 Cameron Newcombe Walt Whitman High School
8 Abby Birrell Duke University
9 Shannon Mckenzie Virginia Tech
10 Sarah Chase walsh Virginia Tech
11 Mary Conrad NCSU
12 Erika Joseck Virginia Tech