These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Boys a

(17 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Noah Barrow KMS 1:06:19
2 Jonah Meadvancort KMS 1:06:19
3 Trevor Blampied Profile 1:06:47
4 Erick Friis Exeter 1:09:02
5 Rohan Pavuluri Exeter 1:10:42
6 Sean Burkitt Phillips Andover 1:10:42
7 Asher Merrill Profile 1:10:42
8 Kyler Walker Gould 1:10:42
9 Niklas Bergill Exeter 1:10:44
10 Garrett Phillips Holderness 1:11:01
11 Evan Landon Gould 1:11:21
12 Matthew Daiter Exeter 1:11:27
13 Ian Whittall Phillips Andover 1:11:34
14 Logan Blaine Phillips Andover 1:11:36
15 Max Southam Gould 1:12:13
16 Nick Swenson Phillips Andover 1:12:36
17 Marcello Deluca Gould 1:12:39

Boys b

(26 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Znamarowski KMS 1:07:00
2 Killian Dickson Exeter 1:07:00
3 Andrew Siegel Gould 1:07:00
4 Jack Greene Profile 1:07:00
5 Carter Merrill Profile 1:07:00
6 Paxton Hyde Phillips Andover 1:07:00
7 Scott Johannen Proctor 1:07:13
8 Reed Woolfson-jarvis Exeter 1:11:53
9 Preston Jones Profile 1:11:53
10 Felix Liu Phillips Andover 1:11:53
11 Scott Macdonald Phillips Andover 1:11:53
12 Donnie Seib Gould 1:11:53
13 Liam Gillis Gould 1:11:58
14 Jack Blanchard BMA 1:13:51
15 Parker Densmore Holderness 1:14:41
16 Ethan Peters Profile 1:14:41
17 Aiden Clarke Gould 1:14:41
18 Angus Allan Proctor 1:14:56
19 Eric Kwon Exeter 1:15:31
20 Alan Guo Exeter 1:16:54
21 Alex Van raalte Proctor 1:16:54
22 Stuart Hull Proctor 1:17:28
23 Gardner Wilson Phillips Andover 1:19:40
24 Nick Martin Gould 1:19:40
25 Tom Rooney Holderness 1:23:03
26 Will Havens Gould 1:30:44

Boys c

(27 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Logan Brown Profile 1:10:59
2 Robin Roanov Profile 1:11:51
3 Erik Carlson Exeter 1:11:51
4 Samuel Mcmillan Gould 1:11:54
5 Liam Mckim BMA 1:12:28
6 Will Reid Phillips Andover 1:14:30
7 Josh Heminatkoon Exeter 1:15:02
8 Rudi Ying Exeter 1:15:02
9 Nathaniel Perkins Proctor 1:16:23
10 David Shamritsky Phillips Andover 1:17:49
11 Chris Kovalinka Gould 1:19:39
12 Matt Hanus BMA 1:19:41
13 Fredi Schneider BMA 1:19:46
14 Jack Sampo Profile 1:20:12
15 Jun Park Exeter 1:20:18
16 Yale Flanagan BMA 1:21:31
17 Miles Kittell Proctor 1:21:55
18 Marshall Doughty Profile 1:24:32
19 Patrick Christofferson Profile 1:24:46
20 James Roan Proctor 1:24:51
21 Kevin Lee Proctor 1:24:51
22 Colm Coyle Profile 1:25:37
23 Hayden Alden Profile 1:27:04
24 Jesse Ransford Holderness 1:28:14
25 Taylor Fisher Profile 1:28:22
26 Tyler Randazzo White Mountain School 1:34:29
27 Luke Liu Gould 1:37:55

Girls a

(15 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Melissa Seib Gould 1:14:55
2 Zoe Chazen Phillips Andover 1:14:55
3 Turner Ramsay KMS 1:18:54
4 Christine Hu Exeter 1:19:40
5 Hazel Brewster Proctor 1:19:51
6 Hannah Slattery Holderness 1:21:27
7 Johanna Pastoriza White Mountain School 1:21:27
8 Leela Hornbach Gould 1:21:27
9 Tessa Vaccaro Exeter 1:22:10
10 Anastasia Saar Exeter 1:22:17
11 Ali Parker Gould 1:24:47
12 Rose Goldberg Gould 1:24:47
13 Elizabeth Duffy Holderness 1:24:47
14 Izzy Layman Gould 1:29:35
15 Cornelia Smith Exeter 1:33:19

girls c

(24 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Raven Larcom Profile 1:20:37
2 Sawyer Gardner Holderness 1:25:29
3 Sarah Blampied Profile 1:27:02
4 Liana Margolese Phillips Andover 1:27:02
5 Moriah Wilson BMA 1:27:14
6 Mandy Reichenbach Phillips Andover 1:27:26
7 Alexandra Leff Gould 1:28:00
8 Racheal Erhard Holderness 1:29:05
9 Stephanie Chen Exeter 1:29:10
10 Hailey Blatchford Proctor 1:29:37
11 Leah Adelman Phillips Andover 1:29:48
12 Paige Pfenninger Holderness 1:29:48
13 Emma Walsh Proctor 1:29:58
14 Elizabeth Osuchowski Holderness 1:32:38
15 Meg Davis Phillips Andover 1:35:10
16 Allie Clarke Proctor 1:35:54
17 Jordan Watts BMA 1:37:10
18 Helen Simpson Phillips Andover 1:40:54
19 Maddie Whittier Gould 1:43:39
20 Liesl Magnus Holderness 1:43:39
21 Mckenna Wilson BMA 1:44:46
22 Madison Hertzog Gould 1:44:50
23 Carly Leman Gould 1:45:17
24 Maddie Simard Gould 1:45:22
25 Bao Ngoc ha Proctor 1:48:44
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with