We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Gregory Cyclus Sports
2 Franklin Deese Cyclus Sports
3 Barry Woosley Clemmons Bicycle Racing
4 Chris Woods
5 Devin Reavis AYC Junior Development
6 Rodney Simpson Mock Orange Bikes
7 Daniel Gosner CatUp Coaching
8 Lee Reavis Modry/Evergreen Partners
9 Bert Gutierrez Hearts Racing Club
10 Raul Gutierrezgarcia Cone Health/cycles de ORO
11 Matthew Mcnees Cyclus Sports
12 Josh Cates Cyclus Sports
13 Michael Berry Modry/Evergreen Partners
14 Mark Edwards Cone Health/cycles de ORO
15 Brad Henry
16 David Tuchman Greensboro Velo Club
17 Joe Hutchins Cycletherapy
18 Thomas Mcguire Modry/Evergreen Partners
19 Kevin Fox TEAM MS p/b Snowbird Farms/Maui Jim
20 Robert Carter Celerity Cycling
21 Daniel Cox Cone Health/cycles de ORO
22 Robert Land TEAM MS p/b Snowbird Farms/Maui Jim
23 K. Shea abernethy Modry Evergreen
24 David Fuller Cycles de ORO
DNF Marcel Gutierrez Hearts Racing Club
DNF Andy Evans Mock Orange Bikes
DNF Evan Tucker High Point Toy & Hobby
DNF Travis Beane Clemmons Bicycle Racing
DNF Tommy Wallace Clemmons Bicycle Racing
DNF Chancey Sumner Cycletherapy
DNF William Anderson Caraway Velo Club
Men Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Tuchman Greensboro Velo Club
2 Daniel Kearns Caraway Velo Club
3 Clay Lanier University of North Carolina at Greensboro
4 Brad Henry
5 Carlos Flores
6 Ryan Hayden CatUp Coaching
7 Alec Whyte Finish Strong
8 Raul Gutierrezgarcia Cone Health/cycles de ORO
9 Evan Kimbro Greensboro Velo Club
10 Thomas Mcguire Modry/Evergreen Partners
11 Kenny Blackburn Clemmons Bicycle Racing
12 Evan Tucker High Point Toy & Hobby
13 Andy Evans Mock Orange Bikes
14 Travis Beane Clemmons Bicycle Racing
15 Jeff Safrit Paul's Racing
16 Chris Enloe
17 David Smith Mock Orange Bikes
18 Mark Edwards Cone Health/cycles de ORO
19 Mollie Brewer Vander Kitten
20 Haggith Montoya Pain Pathways
21 Scott Bowman
22 Chad Chadwick TEAM MS p/b Snowbird Farms/Maui Jim
23 Chancey Sumner Cycletherapy
24 William Anderson Caraway Velo Club
25 Robert Carter Celerity Cycling
26 Marcel Gutierrez Hearts Racing Club
27 Tommy Wallace Clemmons Bicycle Racing
28 Ken Craven TEAM MS p/b Snowbird Farms/Maui Jim
29 Daniel Cox Cone Health/cycles de ORO
30 Graham Williams Cycles de ORO
31 David Fuller Cycles de ORO
32 Jerod Schwandt E3 Cycling Team
Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Beeson Cycletherapy Vo Max
2 Jay Cox Mock Orange Bikes
3 Stephen Vogel Hearts Racing Club
4 Matthew Bruner Happy Tooth
5 David Flynn Hearts Racing Club
6 Phillip Jackson Cycletherapy
7 Jason Duval Clemmons Bicycle Racing
8 Alan Starnes Clemmons Bicycle Racing
9 John Wofford Hearts Racing Club
10 Paul Gregory Cyclus Sports
11 Charkie Huegel Revolting Cogs
12 Michael Vestal Clemmons Bicycle Racing
13 Lee Reavis Modry/Evergreen Partners
14 Josh Cates Cyclus Sports
15 Josh Tucker Clemmons Bicycle Racing
16 Westley Richards Clemmons Bicycle Racing
17 Nathaniel Ward Cycletherapy Vo Max
18 Matthew Mcnees Cyclus Sports
19 K. Shea abernethy Modry Evergreen
20 Zach Lail Mock Orange Bikes
DNF Daniel Gosner CatUp Coaching
DNF Franklin Deese Cyclus Sports
DNF Baird Sills Clemmons Bicycle Racing
Women Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelli Mcdowell Mock Orange Bikes