We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 4/5 16-70
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Barker
2 Drew Kalasky
3 Ricardo Barrosa Team Shimano
4 James Pettit
5 John Lenell Surf City Cyclery
6 David Lawrence
7 Gregory Romero
8 Dylan Lima Bike Religion
9 Ian Schwartz
10 Eric Wright
11 Clint Allen
12 Kevin Barker
13 Huy Nguyen
14 Duc Au VeloViet Cycling Association
15 Rick Strauss
16 Kevin Wayt
17 Justin Dillon
18 Julius Bartasevicias
19 Ethan Hamlin
20 Andrew Garcia
Men Cat 4/5 16-71
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Augustine Gonzalez Southern California Velo
2 Evan Samuel Team Simple Green
3 Oliver Bohlman
4 Richard Laureano
5 Jeffrey Barrett
6 Spencer Roundy
7 Brannon Kirk
8 Michael Ciauri Team Rokform
9 Carlos Glines Team Velosport-CA
10 Kenji Ishikawa Team Rokform
11 Jake Westall Southern California Velo
12 Todd Jacobs
13 Shannon Mcgee
14 Victor Zapien Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
15 Brad Wobig Team Simple Green
16 Richard Ramsey
17 Steve Teh Team Rokform
18 Stephen Quinn
19 Shannon Michaels Bahati - WTR
20 Preston Gifford
21 Ziya Arik Team Rokform
22 Corey Tabor
23 Nam Lam
24 Terrance Tongate
Men Masters 40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Johns Pinnaclife Racing Team
2 Anthony Reguero Bahati-WTR
3 Kirk Blalock Team Velocity
4 Stephen Lam
5 Lothar Cramer
6 Mani Motamed Sisterhood of Cycling
7 Scott Matsuda Team Simple Green
8 Carl Hyndman Team Rokform
9 Clement Kim Pinnaclife Racing Team
10 Ivan Reynaldo beltran
11 David Hoime Pinnaclife Racing Team
12 Brad Decker Cycles Veloce
13 Mario Higareda
14 Ed Marcelo Team Velocity
15 Chapter Diep Team Simple Green
16 Kim Nida Sisterhood of Cycling
17 Ricky Shorts Team Velocity
18 John Leonard
19 Michael Joseph
20 Ramon Cruz Bahati-WTR
21 Heather Odom SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
22 Joseph Mastro
23 Dale Raymond Swami's Cycling Club
24 Matthias Jezek Team Rokform
Men PRO/1/2/3 16-70
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Van dyke Bike Religion
2 Sang Vu TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
3 David Koesel
4 Shawn Daurelio Bike Religion
5 Rigo Cruz Bahati-WTR
6 Robbie Miranda
7 ? Thomas
8 Robert Angle
9 Billy Harrison
10 Hung Nguyen
11 Adrian Yang TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
12 Bob Pellkofer Team Rokform
13 Kenneth Rogers
14 Trevor George OSPKN Racing
15 Robert Walpert
16 John Tzinberg
17 Zac Houghton
18 Ted Willard Audi/Felt Cycling Team
19 Jeff Prinz Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
20 Travis Wilkerson Audi/Felt Cycling Team
21 Brian Matsumoto Team Velocity
22 David Valero Team Velocity
23 Mike Mcmahon
24 Todd Johnson
25 Jeffrey Martin
26 Paul Amey
27 Craig Miller
28 Mattieu Borduas
29 Andrew Penksaw
30 Ken Hoevelkamp G2 Bike
31 Bud Owens SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI