We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-16
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Alexander El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
2 Ben Shroeder El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
Men Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Carlson Sabino Cycles Racing
2 Clayton Stone Athlete Octane
3 Jose Solis US Military Cycling Team
4 Kurt Kroese GST Racing
5 Reid Baker San Tan Racing
6 Clint Bluestein San Tan Racing
7 Kirk Klepfer San Tan Racing
8 Logan Boyd
9 Timothy Miller San Tan Racing
10 David Able Team Pay 'N Take
11 Kurt Garbe Aggress
12 Stephen Banta Tribe Multisport
DNF David Dobler TEAM New York Life
DNF Douglas Ritenour Bicycle Haus Racing
DNF Tyler Stites El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
DNF Andrew Laskowski 02 Modern Fitness
DNF Eric Taylor TEAM New York Life
DNF Ken Montaney Sabino Cycles Racing
DNF James Davis TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
DNF Nardo Rodriguez San Tan Racing
Men Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Arnett Fleming Wealth Strategies.com
2 Ben Duncan El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
3 David Greif
4 Travis Burkel
5 Keenan Duncan El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
6 Derek Sonderegger Flagstaff Cycling
7 Bill Karras Two Wheel Jones Racing
8 Schuyler Burns Sabino Cycles Racing
9 Jonathan Wickner University of Arizona
10 Sam Gross
11 Andrew Keller University of Arizona
12 Ryan Robold TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
13 Marco Valente Tachycardia Racing
14 Dariusz Zdunek
15 John Vandercook Bicycle Haus Racing
16 Kyle Vanrenterghem TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
17 Richard Meyers Team RPM p/b Bicycle Ranch
18 Sally Aston Bicycle Haus Racing
19 Stephen Oddie TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
20 Robert Lee 02 Modern Fitness
21 Robert Jones 02 Modern Fitness
22 Joshua Strauss
23 Daniel Yakushevich El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
24 Ignacio Rivera de rosales El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
DNF Evan Robold 02 Modern Fitness
DNF Nicholas King Bicycle Ranch
DNF Connor Adkisson El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
Men Cat 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hubert Gorka Landis/Trek
2 Michael Kothke Rapha Condor Cycling Club
3 Rafael Checchi Beads of Courage-Pro Bike Racing
4 Gary Schobel International Christian Cycling Club
5 Stephen Ax Sabino Cycles Racing
6 Felix Bojorquez
7 Cole Lanning El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
8 John Harrison Sabino Cycles Racing
9 Austin Arseo Summit Velo
10 Christopher Frank University of Arizona
11 Manny Arreguin
DNF Philip Brown Aggress
DNF Nick Wilson Team Winded Development
Men Masters 30+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Susco Two Wheel Jones Racing
2 David Salomon
3 Robert Krohn GST Racing
4 Travis Waldron Two Wheel Jones Racing
5 Jim Silverman GST Racing
6 Shawn ^daly TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
7 Ernesto Yberri
8 Sergio Dominguez
9 Evan Hyde
10 Fernando Krimpe
11 Mirko Salazar
DNF Anthony Chavez TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
DNF Andre Mcnulty TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
Men Masters 40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Scott Aggress
2 Joel Biederman TEAM New York Life
3 Luis Chacon
4 Bryan Antol GST Racing
5 Joel Castro
6 Nathan Franke FASTER Performance Center
7 Andrew Scott TEAM New York Life
8 Rich Goedel Sabino Cycles Racing
9 Isaiah Adams TEAM New York Life
DNF Matthew Pobloske GST Racing
Men Masters 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Louis Waugaman GST Racing
2 Craig Croxton Summit Velo
3 Jesus Lamb GST Racing
4 Andrew Hosterman Landis/Trek
5 Philip Holman 02 Modern Fitness
6 Jeremy Barrett Team Rhino
7 Joel Thompson Southwest Hand Cycling Team
8 Neal Stoughton Team Simple Green
9 Keith Brodhagen GST Racing
10 Preston Robertson Sabino Cycles Racing
11 David Beirne
12 James Clevenger Big D Cycling
13 David Dobler TEAM New York Life
14 Christopher Goldsmith Le Scomparse Cycling Team
15 Steve Greenwell Rapha Condor Cycling Club
16 Eric Taylor TEAM New York Life
17 Harold Wallace Team Rhino
18 Manny Arreguin
19 Alex Garcia Tolero Masters Racing
20 Robert Fleckenstein Tolero Masters Racing
Men Open Juniors 13-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colter Thomes El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
2 Kajeme Murrieta El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
Men Open Juniors 15-16
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Collin Hanes El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
Men Pro/Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Eaton Canyon Bicycles-Shimano
2 Paul Thomas White Mountain Road Club
3 Timothy Carolan Landis/Trek
4 Adam Bryfogle Tolero Racing
5 Stephen Welsh Logan Race Club
6 Casey Clark Landis/Trek
7 Nathaniel Davis Sabino Cycles Racing
DNF Travis Samuel
DNF Anton Varabei
DNF Cole House Intelligentsia Coffee
DNF Yuri Hrycaj
DNF Michael Dziedzic White Mountain Road Club
DNF Joey Iuliano Sabino Cycles Racing
DNF Victor Riquelme UCI CT: Wonderful Pistachios Cycling
DNF Travis Glysson Team Winded Development
DNF Nathan Franklin Sabino Cycles Racing
Women Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Ribes Sabino Cycles Racing
2 Kimberly Lucie Tolero Racing
3 Christine Jeffrey Sabino Cycles Racing
4 Kat Salthouse Sabino Cycles Racing
5 Marieke Blomme
6 Jane Berger 02 Modern Fitness
DNF Shellane Fancher Team Primal Racing
DNF Elizabeth Schmitt 02 Modern Fitness
Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-16
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isabel Havsrath
Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniela Diamente El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
2 Alli Greening TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
Women Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cara Oneill El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
2 Chloe Welch El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
3 Maya Collier El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
4 Erin Osborne Flagstaff Cycling
5 Allison Wilson Southwest Hand Cycling Team
6 Carlee Schmidt White Mountain Road Club
7 Shelby Hoglund 02 Modern Fitness
Women Open Juniors 13-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madison Major El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
2 Ana Quintana-bernal El Grupo Youth Cycling Club