We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men A Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colin Catlin University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
2 Brenden Hardy University of Iowa
3 Tim Savre St. Thomas University
4 Matias Perret University of Iowa
5 William Oconnell University of Iowa
6 Caleb Uerling University of Nebraska-Lincoln
7 Jacob Glahn University of Iowa
8 Eric Serantoni University of Minnesota-Duluth
9 Travis Pedley University of Minnesota-Duluth
Men B Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noah Wilson University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
2 Grant Flick University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
3 Jacob Okamoto University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
4 Daniel Svedberg University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
5 Jakob Stoner University of Northern Iowa
6 Owen Beverlin Kansas State University
7 Andrew Nelson University of Nebraska-Lincoln
8 Lane Bergen University of Nebraska-Lincoln
9 Calder Michienzi University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
10 Kendall Wiebe Kansas State University
11 Nick Braunjankovich Kansas State University
12 Jeremy Iverson University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
13 Samuel Williams Saint Olaf College
DNF Alexander Blair Kansas State University
DNF Christian Rurd Saint Olaf College
Men C Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Blake Kelley University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
2 Sam Fritz University of Minnesota-Duluth
3 Joseph Otte University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
4 Kellen Mulford Saint Olaf College
5 John Collier University of Iowa
6 Anthony Corradi University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
7 Matthew White University of Minnesota-Twn Cities
8 Travis Sjostrom University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
9 Niles Uerling University of Nebraska-Lincoln
10 Nate Lafond Saint Olaf College
11 Sam Fuller University of Nebraska-Lincoln
12 Matt Masten University of Nebraska-Lincoln
DNF Cesar Marquez University of Northern Iowa
Men D Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Logan Grace University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
2 Michael St. martin University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
3 Eric Gansemer University of Iowa
4 Samuel Strawhacker University of Iowa
5 Bobby Thorne University of Iowa
6 Robert Field Saint Olaf College
7 Michael Stralka Saint Olaf College
8 Max Veit University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
9 Todd Bulver University of Northern Iowa
Women A Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelly Catlin University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
2 Emily Ball University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
3 Stephanie Ogier Saint Olaf College
4 Anna Luckow Saint Olaf College
5 Bridget Lillethourp Saint Olaf College
6 Emily Gotzsche Saint Olaf College
Women B Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kai Erickson Saint Olaf College
2 Bethany Stebbins University of Minnesota-Twin Cities