We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat1/2/3 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ross Baldwin High Gear/Trek/WW 00:00:00.00
2 Nick Iacovelli High Gear/Trek/WW 00:00:00.00
3 John Durso High Gear/Trek/WW 00:00:00.00
4 Eran Preble Hobbie, Corigan & Bertucio, PC/CC Evesham 00:00:00.00
5 Patrick Bradley Hobbie, Corigan & Bertucio, PC/CC Evesham 00:00:00.00
6 Mike Degeorge High Gear/Trek/WW 00:00:00.00
7 Adam Pantastico Metra/Cycles 54 Cycling Team 00:00:00.00
8 Darin Bedle Metra/Cycles54CyclingTeam 00:00:00.00
9 Gregory Leach Metra/Cycles 54 Cycling Team 00:00:00.00
10 Brian Norling Metra/Cycles 54 Cycling Team 00:00:00.00
11 Steven Ward High Gear/Trek/WW 00:00:00.00
12 Gorgi Popstefanov Metra/Cycles 54 Cycling Team 00:00:00.00
13 Michael Borda Hobbie, Corigan & Bertucio, PC/CC Evesham 00:00:00.00
DNF Ted Horwitz Hobbie, Corigan & Bertucio, PC/CC Evesham 00:00:00.00
DNF Steven Francisco Hobbie, Corigan & Bertucio, PC/CC Evesham 00:00:00.00
Men Cat4/5 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dimetra Cooper BOSS 00:33:56.00
2 Nicholas Calcagni Fuji Bikes - TiC 00:00:00.00
3 Kevin Marriner Fuji Bikes - TiC 00:00:00.00
4 William Hoff Unversity of Delaware 00:00:00.00
5 Max Knee Fuji Bikes - TiC 00:00:00.00
6 Noah Swanson Atlantic bicycle club/ Team Atlantic 00:00:00.00
Men Master 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Gristick Team Cycle Solutions 00:00:00.00
2 William Brunner Colavita Racing 00:00:00.00
3 Ed Figaniak Boss Racing 00:00:00.00
4 Andrew Buchanan Team Cycle Solutions 00:00:00.00
5 Jim Kaeli Colavita Racing 00:00:00.00
6 Michael Maclaga Colavita Racing 00:00:00.00
DNF Ed Troianello High Gear/Trek/WW 00:00:00.00
Men Master 55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Gristick Team Cycle Solutions 00:00:00.00
2 Ed Troianello High Gear/Trek/WW 00:00:00.00
3 Michael Maclaga Colavita Racing 00:00:00.00
4 William Brunner Colavita Racing 00:00:00.00
5 Stephen Gerard Atlantic Bike Club 00:00:00.00
6 Thomas Simpson Summit Cycling / D&Q 00:00:00.00
7 Jim Kaeli Colavita Racing Inc 00:00:00.00
8 Andrew Buchanan Team Cycle Solutions 00:00:00.00
Women Open Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Tyrell Team Somerset