We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
40+ Cat 5 (not BAR)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brent Fenstermacher Shirks Masters RT
2 Jerome Guyon BSBA racing team
3 Steven Krayeski Thru-It-All Cycling
4 Jim Keegan Keystoen Velo
5 Gregg Hostetter
6 Jay Lloyd InGear Cycling
7 Ryan Levins Simplicity Cycles
8 Thaddeus Newnam Iron Town Cycling
Men 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jared Babik TEAM GPOA
2 Micah Engle Faulkner Nissan Racing
3 Michael Whitaker Shirk's Racing presented by Trek Bikes
4 Steven Wentworth Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team
5 Brett Wachtendorf Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team
6 Calvin Hoops Faulkner Nissan Racing
7 Colin Sandberg Team GPOA
8 Drew Karlberg Faulkner Nissan Racing
9 Ryan Smolko
10 Mark Huber
Men 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Godfrey Thru It All Body Shop
2 Mark Allain Shirks Racing Masters Team
3 Jonathan Glick Shirk's Racing presented by Trek Bikes
4 Taylor Lantz Shirk's Racing Presented by Trek
5 Jack Drummond Bicycle Therapy / Melitta
6 Matthew Dishart Thru It All Body Shop
7 Bryce Ressler Shirk's Racing Presented by Trek Bikes
8 John Beers Philadelphia Ciclismo
9 Herb Harbison Guys Racing Club
10 Aaron Miller Thru It All Body Shop
11 Dusty Stone Shirks Racing Masters Team
12 Eric Diamond Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown��_s Subaru
Men 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Lindemuth SwashBuckler Brewing Co Cycling
2 Aaron Albright Swashbuckler Brewing Co. Cycling
3 Jason Roth Green Mtn Cyclery
4 Benjamin Strine Thru It All Body Shop
5 Jeffrey Watts Green Mountain Cyclery
6 Kirk Hunsecker Green Mtn Cyclery
7 Kurt Dodds CS Velo
8 Ryan Tomeny Squadra Coppi
9 Tyler Shaffer Green Mtn Cyclery
10 Spencer Cheng North American Velo
11 Clark Vandergrift
12 Jeff Heuerman BSBA Racing Team
13 Phil Barnes All American Bicycle Club
14 Anthony Smith Thru-It-All Body Shop
15 Jesse Manuel Green Mtn Cyclery
Men 45+ (no Cat 5)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noel Heitmann Thru It All Body Shop
2 John Spittal Thru It All Body Shop inc.
3 Jeffrey Miesemer Swashbuckler Brewing Co Cycling
4 Joe Hamilton PA Masters RC
5 Dave Grant ActiveYards
6 Mike Zban Thru It All Body Shop
7 Joseph Piscitello Pa Masters rc.
8 Kevin Kolodziejski Team Skyline Masters
9 Brad Ober Thru It All
10 Randy Haluck Thru It All Body Shop
11 Chris Candy ActiveYards
12 Keith Wilson Thru it all cycling
13 Scott Gamble ActiveYards
14 Chris Peris Thru It All Body Shop
15 Steve May Swashbuckler Brewing/PaRenfaire.com
16 Abe Barley Thru It All Body Shop
17 Todd Wenger ActiveYards
Men 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jamie Hess Nuts About Granola/Hoffman DieCast p/b Gung Ho Bik
2 David Reinhart Mason Dixon Velo
3 Brian Swehla Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle Works
4 Joseph Ault Cadence Cycling Philadelphia
5 Scott Kingsley Thru It All Cycling Team/Bikeworldnews.com
Men 55+ (no Cat 5)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Manacchio PA Masters RC
2 Ad Bax Team Beyer Auto
3 Jeffery Markham Thru It All Body Shop
4 Darin Benson Thru It All
5 Paul Kornet Chester County Velo
6 Keith Cramer Main Line cycling-Bikyle
7 Michael Speranza QCW Cycling p.b Breakawaybikes.com
8 Randy Thrasher Team Beyer Auto
9 Mark Hastings QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
10 Kevin Saint clair Team SKYLINE
11 Mike Spinnler AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington County Tourism
12 Robert Turner Thru It All Body Shop
13 Jay Hoffman Tri State Velo
14 William Gentile Thru-It-All Body Shop
15 Robert Casciato Team Alliance Environmental
16 Christoph Mueller NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
17 Jan Workinger Mason Dixon Velo/The Cycle Works
Women 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristie Nichols james
2 Evelyn Korbich Young Medalists
3 Maureen Gribb Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling
4 Beth Catherwood Artemis
5 Valerie Gould Guy's Racing Club
Women 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marcy Diem Thru-It-All Body Shop
2 Maria Gaasche Sunnybrook racing
3 Ida Figliuolo Sunnybrook racing
4 Catharine Hollenbach Runningpump.com
5 Kathy Grauert
Women 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 April Nabholz The Cycle Works
2 Samantha Fox QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
3 Shaina Kravitz Kelpius Cycling
4 Angelia Fick Bicycle Therapy / Melitta
5 Lauren Buechner QCW Cycling
6 Phoebe Wang QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com