We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Open Junior 10-18 (14.5 )
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patton Sims Vantage Health Plan/Team Colvin 0:41:50
2 Jacob Waters Lake Charles Racing 0:41:50
3 Theresea-anne Sklar 0:48:30
4 Jordan Houston 0:54:15
Men Cat 1/2 (72.5 )
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hunter East Oklahoma City Velo Club
2 Peter Beland Boston Mountain Cyclists
3 John Dias S3 Racing team
DNF Andrew Chocha Team LaS'port
Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ (43.5 )
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Kibbe Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing
2 Timothy Doiron Lake Charles Racing
3 Andrew Chocha Team LaS'port
4 Alex Habbit Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing
5 Kevin Landry Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing
6 Glenn Richard Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing
7 Paul Burch Team LaS'port
DNF Adrian Haynes S3 Racing team
DNF Charles Bell S3 Racing team
Men Cat 3 (58 )
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Mcmanus Lake Charles Racing
2 Timothy Doiron Lake Charles Racing
DNF Scott Mcmanus Lake Charles Racing
Men Cat 4 (43.5 )
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trey Read Absolute Racing Team
2 Cade Himel Lake Charles Racing
3 David Collier 0
4 Matthew Rose S3 Racing team
5 Lenox Nathan Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club
6 Alexander Stachow Vantage Health Plan/Team Colvin
7 Jonathan Newman S3 Racing team
8 Hunter Keyes The Bike Crossing
9 Connor Scripture Team LaS'port
10 Matt Love GEAUX Race
11 John Fermo Ham Cycles
12 Dave Grundfest Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
13 Michael Fontana Vantage Health Plan/Team Colvin
14 Scott Sandidge 0
15 Dustin Judice Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing
16 Michael Lyons Lake Charles Racing
Men Cat 5 (29 )
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taco De vries New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc
2 Scottie Smith 0
3 Nicholas Burton 0
4 Joseph Kocurek Bayou Country Cyclists Inc- Green Team
5 Clark Givens Bayou Country Cyclists Inc- Green Team
6 Tad Page 0
7 Nathan Batts Semi-Tough Cycling Club
8 Shane Mcglynn 0
9 Richard Carman Semi-Tough Cycling Club
10 Richardc Nevils 0
11 Jerry Berg Vantage Health Plan/Team Colvin
12 Joe Kimpel S3 Racing team
13 Jake Haddox
14 Terry Garrett Southwest Cycling Club Racing
15 Robert Martin Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing
16 Sullivan Vanway
17 Kevin Smith
18 Logan Vanway
19 Thomas Futrell Semi-Tough Cycling Club
20 Patrick Fisher
21 Jordan Stadler
22 Glenn Gendron New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc
23 Trevono Matthew
DNF Curt Zimmerman
Men Open Master 55+ (43.5 )
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Mcmurry New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc
2 Scott Mcmanus Lake Charles Racing
3 Grant Dona Vantage Health Plan/Team Colvin
4 Gary Todd Team LaS'port
5 Joe French Team LaS'port
6 Nestor Tobar Broward County Bicycle Club/Brian Piccolo
Women Cat 1/2/3/4 (43.5 )
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mary Jimenez Team LaS'port
2 Kimberly Ryder S3 Racing team
Women Cat 4 (14.5 )
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Selina Lyle Team LaS'port 0:42:00
2 Judith Kendrick Louisiana Cycling 0:43:50