We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Light Team Cycle Solutions
2 Guillaume Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team
3 John Durso Watchung Wheelmen
4 David Casale Amoroso's Racing Team
5 Jared Babik GPOA
6 Glenn Ferreira Team Metra / Cycles 54
7 William Federico Van Dessel Factory Team
8 Noah Granigan RACE CF
9 Willie Payton DeathRow Velo
10 Eran Preble Hobbie Corrigan & Bertucio P.C.
11 Patrick Bradley Hobbie Corrigan & Bertucio P.C.
12 Michael Degeorge High Gear/Trek/WW
13 Zach Koop Blue Ribbon-Pennell Venture Par
14 David Walker Liberty Cycle Inc.
15 Juan Pimentel sr. DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL
16 Adam Pantastico Five Four Sports
17 Thomas Barnett Lupus Racing Team
18 Colton Valentine QCW Cycling
19 Juan Pimentel jr. Foundation
20 Cristian Camilo torres calderon Montecci
21 Michael Zak Blue Ribbon-Pennell Venture Par
22 Angel Martinez DeathRow Velo
23 David Dawson The Performance Lab p/b Caffein
24 ? Unknown
25 Frank Leach Team Metra / Cycles 54
26 Andrew Walsh Sixcycle-RK&O
27 Shawn Teske Pro Pedals Bike Shop
28 Samuel Barker DNK Cycling
29 Gary Steinberg Brauer - Mick Management
30 Stephen Cochrane MAMBO Kings Racing
31 Stephan Dioslaki Five Four Sports
32 Steven Francisco C C Evesham
33 Jeff Johnson DeathRow Velo
34 Ashley s Doane Sixcycle-RK&O
35 Brad Thompson Tri State Velo
36 Colin Sandberg GPOA
37 William Lopez Team Cosmic - Carve Systems
38 David Wells Van Dessel Factory Team
39 Jorge Orrego Team Cosmic - Carve Systems
40 Frank Lao MBCR mineola bike club racing
41 Ron Short Breakawaybikes.com-Vie13 pb Fel
42 Jason Bradley Pro Pedals Bike Shop
43 Michael Goret High Gear/Trek/WW
44 Louis Schimmel DNK Cycling
45 David Margolin High Gear/Trek/WW
46 Richard Gonzalez Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org
47 Darin Bedle Five Four Sports
48 Teddy Kozlowski GS CycleLife Development Cyclin
49 Ryan Rapolas Breakawaybikes.com-Vie13 pb Fel
50 Gorgi Popstefanov Team Metra / Cycles 54
51 ? Unknown
52 Daniel Lehmann Colavita Racing Inc.
53 Zach Bender Blue Ribbon-Pennell Venture Par
54 Steven Wentworth Amoroso's Racing Team
55 Romel Campbell Westwood Velo
56 Paul Ziminski Team Metra / Cycles 54
57 Timothy Doherty NJ/NY Colavita Racing Regional
58 Timothy Manzella Amoroso's Racing Team
59 John Landino DeathRow Velo
60 Mark Cowin Pro Pedals Bike Shop
61 Andrew Singson MAMBO Kings Racing
62 John Olsen Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling
63 Michael Perlberg Kissena Cycling Club
64 Steve Sandacz QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes
65 Amy Cutler FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore
66 Gregory Leach Team Metra / Cycles 54
67 Tomas Ketcham Blue Ribbon-Pennell Venture Par
68 Scott Steward Team Cycle Solutions
69 Vlad Preoteasa Kissena Cycling Club
70 David Wilson Central Jersey Cycling Team
71 Scott Demarzio Hobbie Corrigan & Bertucio P.C.
72 Bill Ash QCW Cycling
73 Victoria Hanks Peanut Butter & Co Human Zoom
74 Marcello Rodio DNK Cycling
75 David Whitney Somerset Wheelmen
76 Ken Walsh The Performance Lab p/b Caffein
77 Greg Ferguson The Performance Lab p/b Caffein
78 Matthew Kupsky The Performance Lab p/b Caffein
79 Frederick Billet The Performance Lab p/b Caffein
80 Matthew Spohn The Performance Lab p/b Caffein
81 James Eichvalds High Gear/Trek/WW
82 Keane Brennan GS CycleLife Development Cyclin
83 Donald Fuchs Brauer - Mick Management
84 Eric Wallenburg Pro Pedals Bike Shop
85 Nick Iacovelli High Gear/Trek/WW
86 Edward Troianello High Gear/Trek/WW
87 David Lowe Philadelphia Ciclismo
88 Robert Mecea Brooklyn Velo Force
89 ? Unknown
90 Michael Novemsky DNK Cycling
91 Wasyel Danysh US Military Cycling Team
92 Michael Rosenhaus Central Jersey Cycling Team
93 Christopher Shaw FGX Racing
94 Curtis Lightburn Liberty Cycle Inc.
Men Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Noonan Team Marty's
2 David Gardner Cycle Fitters
3 Alec White QCW Cycling
4 Richard Gonzalez Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org
5 Eli Curt fuld Chimps in Training
6 Victor Caicedo Montecci Cycling
7 Joshua Cantor QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes
8 Eric Anderson Somerset Wheelmen
9 Jesse O'donnell e2Value
10 Didier Forero Team Montclair Bikery
11 Chris Mcginley PSR-Peddlers Shop Racing
12 William Brunner Colavita Racing
13 John Mcleod Cycles 54
14 Sean Rice Young Medalists
15 Charles Arensberg Equipe Vitesse
16 Alex Breakstone NJ/NY Colavita Racing Regional
17 Javier Mereles Team Montclair Bikery
18 John Berg Skylands Cycling
19 Phillip Truppelli Volharden
20 Samuel Barker DNK Cycling
21 Paul Lewis Artemis
22 Kevin Miller
23 Vince Dunne Amoroso's Racing Team
24 John Sedlak DNK Cycling
25 Raul Galliano NY-NJ MASTERS RACING
26 Ron Short Breakawaybikes.com-Vie13 pb Fel
27 Andrew Buchanan Team Cycle Solutions
28 Frank Lao MBCR mineola bike club racing
29 Marc Innella Team Somerville Bicycle Shop
30 Christopher Foster PSR-Peddlers Shop Racing
31 Scott Holder Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org
32 Curtis Lightburn Liberty Cycle Inc.
33 Stephen Gerard Atlantic Bicycle Club
34 Samuel Cowans QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes
35 Otto Sanchez PSCC-Peddler's Shop Cycling Clu
36 Norman Connelly PSCC-Peddler's Shop Cycling Clu
37 Chuck Crocco Somerset Wheelmen
38 William Lopez Team Cosmic - Carve Systems
39 Pete Rovtar Liberty Cycle Inc.
40 Justin Dipalma Tuckahoe Bike Shop
41 Robert Kowal Somerset Wheelmen
42 Mark Hamilton Cycles 54
43 David Beaudry Pro Pedals Bike Shop
44 Steve Goodell Hobbie Corrigan & Bertucio P.C.
45 Scott Demarzio Hobbie Corrigan & Bertucio P.C.
46 Forrest Conrad Toasted Head Racing
47 Mark Cowin Pro Pedals Bike Shop
48 Jorge Orrego Team Cosmic - Carve Systems
49 Joseph Yacono
50 Wayne Lumkong Skylands Cycling
51 Dan Ciano NJ/NY Colavita Racing Regional
52 Justin Davala Viking Racing
53 Mark Klimowicz Zen Masters Racing
54 Nick Roehnert Pro Pedals Bike Shop
55 Ryan Mcgovern hatchmap cycling
56 Andrew Davala Viking Racing
57 Daniel Hauber MAMBO Kings Racing
58 Andrew Singson MAMBO Kings Racing
59 Marcello Rodio DNK Cycling
60 John Olsen Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling
61 Ed Peterson Pro Pedals Bike Shop
62 Brian Norling Team Metra / Cycles 54
63 Dimetra Cooper
64 Vlad Preoteasa Kissena Cycling Club
65 Eric Fredericks Main Line Cycling - BiKyle
66 Dana Fallon Team ProPower Coaching
67 Michael Shapanka Watchung Wheelmen
68 Romel Campbell Westwood Velo
69 Edward Bertucio C C Evesham
70 Robert Mecea Brooklyn Velo Force
71 David Goldstein Team Montclair Bikery
72 Robert Jaggard Pro Pedals Bike Shop
73 David Adornato Team Montclair Bikery
74 John Drummond Bicycle Therapy
75 Jim Kaeli NJ/NY Colavita Racing Regional
76 David Kishbaugh DNK Cycling
77 Aleksey Urusov NY-NJ MASTERS RACING
Men Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Barton
2 Carl Robinson GS Gotham/TOGA Bikes
3 Gordon Barr Montclair Cyclists
4 Juanpablo Jimenez Liberty Cycle
5 Michael Miller Bicycle Therapy
6 Leonard Diaz NY-NJ MASTERS RACING
7 Albert Trank Liberty Cycle
8 Eric Mikos Direct Contract Packaging Cycli
9 Dan Antonelli Liberty Cycle
10 Adam Furlong
11 Michael Patrick liam smith Pro Pedals Bike Shop
12 Sean Burger Tri State Velo
13 Wyatt Goral Skylands Cycling
14 Michael Lombardi Lucarelli & Castaldi
15 Andrew Reimann
16 Steven Ramirez QCW Cycling
17 Andres Jimenez DNK Cycling
18 Evan Fineman Century Road Club Assoc
19 Anastacio Perez Jimenez Velo Sport
20 ? Unknown
21 ? Unknown
22 Bill Viereck PSR-Peddlers Shop Racing
23 Mark Leusner Summit Cycling Club
24 John Jackson Skylands Cycling
25 Frank Stout Team Montclair Bikery
26 Paul Rosica Team Marty's
27 Kevin Marriner Fuji Bikes - TiC
28 Gerald Johnston Guys Racing Club
29 Noah Swanson Team Atlantic
30 Kevin Summers Viking Racing
31 Richard Pickup Pure Energy Racing
32 John Piper Viking Racing
33 Brian Murphy Summit Cycling Club
34 Jared Mazur Direct Contract Packaging Cycli
35 Ryan Brennan BOSS Racing
36 Christopher Hope PSCC-Peddler's Shop Cycling Clu
37 Ron Pluto PSR-Peddlers Shop Racing
38 Nick Piccone Caffeinated Cyclist p/b Venice
39 Chris Jacovini PSR-Peddlers Shop Racing
40 Thomas Treptow Pure Energy Racing
41 Chris Wallenburg Pro Pedals Bike Shop
42 Paul Malarcher Liberty Cycle
43 John Macchione Liberty Cycle
44 Kevin Sullivan Zen Masters Racing
Men Cat 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 �jared Hoover��� Action Wheels Bike Shop
2 Timothy Coyle Breakaway Courier/CBOE
3 Kevin Saber Action Wheels Bike Shop
4 Nilsson Ruiz
5 James Dantonio Action Wheels Bike Shop
6 Michal Kicior
7 Joshua Qian
8 Matthew Louie
9 Robert Manning Pure Energy Racing
10 Michael Bailey
11 Clinton Carter Caffeinated Cyclist p/b Venice
12 Kris Durham Tuckahoe Bike Shop
13 Ignazio Castellana
14 Leonardo Lopez Liberty Cycle Inc.
15 Mike Lepre Action Wheels
16 John Russell Cranford Bike Team/CTS
17 Baruch Bar Summit
18 Don Schatz High Gear/Trek/WW
19 Kermit Pannell
20 John Mcconnell PSR - Peddlers Shop Racing
21 Jonathan Chadwick Action Wheels Bike Shop
22 Israel Arroyo Viking Racing
23 Jesse Prall Philadelphia Ciclismo
24 Dan Casais Team Atlantic
25 Charles Green Direct Contract Packaging Cycli
26 Lee Lipscomb Action Wheels Bike Shop
27 Mark Rogalski Direct Contract Packaging Cycli
28 John Trussell Action Wheels Bike Shop
29 ? Unknown
30 Tyrone Chilcote PSR-Peddlers Shop Racing
31 Kevin Boncore
32 Emily Chan Century Road Club Assoc
33 Charlie Scales
34 Joshua Enyeart DNK Cycling
35 Jaime Cacheiro
Men Masters 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jared Babik GPOA
2 Eric Danver PSCC-Peddler's Shop Cycling Clu
3 Mark Gorman Bike Line/LWA
4 Aleksey Urusov NY-NJ MASTERS RACING
5 William Wisse DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL
6 Juan Aracena NY-NJ MASTERS RACING
7 Keith Davies Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org
8 Eric Noonan Team Marty's
9 Leonard Diaz NY-NJ MASTERS RACING
10 Michael Shapanka Watchung Wheelmen
11 Thomas Nagy SPINTECK p/b Blue Bell private
12 Frederick Billet The Performance Lab p/b Caffein
13 Warren Holzman Team AJS Fund
14 Mike Black
15 William Brunner Colavita Racing
16 George Kotokis Guys Racing Club
17 Brian Murphy Summit Cycling Club
18 John Capaldo Tri State Velo
19 Willie Payton DeathRow Velo
20 Mark Klimowicz Zen Masters Racing
21 Edward Murphy Caffeinated Cyclist p/b Venice
22 Brad Thompson Tri State Velo
23 Steve Sandacz QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes
24 Michael Egan PA Masters p/b Piscitello Law
25 Joshua Bardige QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes
26 Bill Viereck PSR-Peddlers Shop Racing
Women Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Cutler FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore
2 Lauren Dagostino MidAtlantic BZH/CJ/Hilltop
3 Elizabeth Bonilla Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
4 Elspeth Huyett Team Alliance Environmental
5 Monica Volk QCW Cycling
6 Camie Kornely Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWER
7 Victoria Hanks Peanut Butter & Co Human Zoom
8 Lori Romero High Gear/Trek/WW
9 Deborah Leedalebrown Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell &Shebe
10 Kaitlyn Lawrence CAWES p/b Specialized
11 Andrea Brennan Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell &Shebe
12 Sarah Iepson CAWES p/b Specialized
13 Jacqueline Paull Team ProPower Coaching
14 Kristin Borda CAWES p/b Specialized
15 Dorothy Ramsey DeathRow Velo
16 Jennifer Rhodes Peanut Butter & Co Human Zoom
17 Maria Kleppe Century Road Club Assoc
18 Andrea Maher Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell &Shebe
19 Nonnie Howard Peanut Butter & Co Human Zoom
20 Elizabeth Tyrell Somerset Wheelmen
21 Lisa Dunnwald Peanut Butter & Co Human Zoom
22 Barbara Statton Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell &Shebe
Women Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jodie Hein Breakaway Courier/CBOE
2 Katie Van horn Action Wheels Bike Shop
3 Gabriella Allong US Military Cycling Team
4 Kathryn Cumming
5 Elissa Antelman Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell &Shebe
6 Erin Mandato Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell &Shebe
7 Meghan Jaskot Action Wheels Bike Shop
8 Maryanne Caruso DNK Cycling
9 Christine Desrochers Action Wheels Bike Shop
10 Breigh Chadwick Action Wheels Bike Shop
11 Patty Woodworth Action Wheels Bike Shop
12 Christylynn Petersen Action Wheels Bike Shop
13 Gabrielle Longchamp Somerset Wheelmen
14 Kathy Mulholland Action Wheels Bike Shop
15 Marcie Polito Action Wheels Bike Shop
16 Jo Johnson Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell &Shebe