We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robin Zuend Quantum Mesa Cycles
2 Chris Miller The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
3 Michael Kutz Dogfish Racing Team
4 Evan Lardinois Momentum Racing LLC - MO
5 Brian Koscielski Dogfish Racing Team
6 James Coudright 708 Racing p/b Dressel's Pub
7 Aaron Gardner Dogfish Racing Team
8 David Gray Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team
9 Roy Doskal Penrose Park Velo Team
10 Jason Evans Walmart Cycling Team
11 Andrew Kramer Momentum Racing LLC - MO
12 Brian Smith Quantum Mesa Cycles
13 Karl King
14 Derek Christison Momentum Racing LLC - MO
15 Brady Jordan Korte Hammer Down Racing
16 David Smith The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
17 Marty Levine The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
DNF Steven Chaney Dogfish Racing Team
DNF William Verbarg Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team
Men Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Pruitt Quantum Mesa Cycles
2 Ryan Toedebusch Big Tree Cycling
3 Leo Smith The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
4 Tim Wayman The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
5 Paul Osburn Guitar Lab
6 Nathaniel Schoonover Momentum Racing LLC - MO
7 George Jordan SpokedSTL/Spoked Couriers
8 Scott stewart Michelob ultra - big shark racing team Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team
9 Joe Bachmann
10 Reid Cranmer Quantum Mesa Cycles
11 Casey Carroll Momentum Racing LLC - MO
12 Greg Kiger Velo Force
13 Bill Morris Off the Front Racing
14 Rick Bass Momentum Racing LLC - MO
15 Eric Frazier The Cyclery & Fitness Center
16 Fredy Kornett Korte Hammer Down Racing
17 John Lake South City Cycling Club
18 James Adelmann Quantum Mesa Cycles
19 Austin Gomes Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team
20 Bradley Barton Quantum Mesa Cycles
21 Scott Aalfs Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team
22 Robert Schoonover Momentum Racing LLC - MO
23 Thomas Hawley Guitar Lab
24 Thomas Marsh South City Cycling Club
25 Jason Kettler Quantum Mesa Cycles
26 David Goldenberg Guitar Lab
DNF Brian Matlock Off the Front Racing
DNF Ryan Ellen Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team
DNF Matthew Hynes Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
DNF Brad Gutting SpokedSTL/Spoked Couriers
Men Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Pruitt Quantum Mesa Cycles
2 George Jordan SpokedSTL/Spoked Couriers
3 Ryan Toedebusch Big Tree Cycling
4 Karl Hansen Momentum Racing LLC - MO
5 John Lake South City Cycling Club
6 Reid Cranmer Quantum Mesa Cycles
7 James Adelmann Quantum Mesa Cycles
8 David Goldenberg Guitar Lab
9 Bill Morris Off the Front Racing
10 David Archer The Cyclery & Fitness Center
11 Paul Osburn Guitar Lab
12 Kevin Brady The Cyclery & Fitness Center
13 Jeff Powell Chain Reaction Racing
14 Bradley Barton Quantum Mesa Cycles
15 Steve Timm Chain Reaction Racing
16 Robert Schoonover Momentum Racing LLC - MO
17 Chris Dougan St Louis Cycling Club
18 Adam Stowers The Cyclery & Fitness Center
19 Jaime Garzon Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team
20 Stephen Rhodes Korte Hammer Down Racing
21 Sean Ross Momentum Racing LLC - MO
22 Kevin Aubuchon
23 Paul Dabey Momentum Racing LLC - MO
DNF Chrisopher Erhard Quantum Mesa Cycles
Men Cat 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Cook
2 Kevin Brady The Cyclery & Fitness Center
3 Sean Harris
4 Nathan Lafferty
5 Louis Grace
6 Sam Paul
7 Karl Hansen Momentum Racing LLC - MO
8 Adam Stowers The Cyclery & Fitness Center
9 Chris Ludbrook
10 Rodney Cochran Korte Hammer Down Racing
11 Larry Riley Westside Multi Sports
12 Michael Liedtke Korte Hammer Down Racing
13 Joe Taber
14 Reno Peterson
15 Benjamin Matz
16 Michael Sullivan
17 Guy Knapp
18 John Sprong
19 Brandon Kostial
20 Samuel Archie
21 Christian Hain
Men Open Juniors
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Gomes Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team
2 Nathaniel Schoonover Momentum Racing LLC - MO
3 Jonathan Matz
4 Obadah Alzahabi
5 Achint Rai
6 Dylan Maltz
7 Edgar Moskalev
8 Carson Brindle Guitar Lab
9 Nicholas Gomes Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team
10 Trent Maassen
11 Tyson Murphy Quantum Mesa Cycles
Men Open Masters
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Murawski Gateway Cycling Club
2 T David cummings Gateway Cycling Club
3 Mike Rickey Quantum Mesa Cycles
4 Ben Beger Momentum Racing LLC - MO
5 Gary Dyer The Cyclery & Fitness Center
6 Eric Finks Quantum Mesa Cycles
7 Craig Cooper Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
8 Andrew Gibbs The Cyclery & Fitness Center
9 Marty Levine The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
10 Juan Ramirez Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team
11 Scott stewart Michelob ultra - big shark racing team Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team
12 George Boren Guitar Lab
13 Erik Seaver The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
14 Steven Maas Momentum Racing LLC - MO
15 Chris Cleeland Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team
16 James Klages Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
17 Karl King
18 Darren Sherkat Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
19 Matt Brindle Guitar Lab
20 Scott Shaw The Cyclery & Fitness Center
21 Fredy Kornett Korte Hammer Down Racing
22 Greg Olsen Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
23 Christian Verry Gateway Cycling Club
24 Brady Jordan Korte Hammer Down Racing
25 Brian Smith Quantum Mesa Cycles
26 Thomas Hawley Guitar Lab
27 Vince Deblasi Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team
28 Christopher Kuseliauskas
DNF Bryan Compton Revolution Cycles
DNF David Archer The Cyclery & Fitness Center
Men Pro/Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eduardo Nieuwenhuyzen Penrose Park Velo Team
2 Jason Murphy Quantum Mesa Cycles
3 Grant Erhard Quantum Mesa Cycles
4 Jim Farasy Mercy Kuat
5 Matthew Brandt Momentum Racing LLC - MO
6 Luke Bligh Penrose Park Velo Team
7 John Holden Momentum Racing LLC - MO
8 Christopher Curran Momentum Racing LLC - MO
9 Michael Saunders Dogfish Racing Team
10 Matt Brophy Momentum Racing LLC - MO
11 Ryan Wachter Dogfish Racing Team
12 John Straub Dogfish Racing Team
13 Brian Koscielski Dogfish Racing Team
14 Michael Bruzina Gateway Cycling Club
15 Peter Krause Mercy Kuat
16 Joshua Carter Qdoba p/b Bushwhacker
17 Cody Anderson Momentum Racing LLC - MO
18 Andrew Lister Wheelfast Cycling Team
19 Scott Ogilvie Dogfish Racing Team
20 Jesse Siemen Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team
21 Kyle Rohan Quantum Mesa Cycles
22 Justin Maciekowicz Korte Hammer Down Racing
23 Gerald Drummond Walmart Cycling Team
24 James Vandeven Dogfish Racing Team
25 Jeremy Bock Team Black
26 David Gray Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team
27 Maurice Hessel Korte Hammer Down Racing
28 George Boren Guitar Lab
29 Jose Gonzalez
30 Jerred Brackett Mercy Kuat
31 Dennis Koscielski Dogfish Racing Team
32 Mike Rickey Quantum Mesa Cycles
33 Anthony Dust Dogfish Racing Team
34 Alex Grman Korte Hammer Down Racing
35 Craig Cooper Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
36 Peder Hulse Dogfish Racing Team
DNF C. Trey hogan Dogfish Racing Team
DNF Ben Beger Momentum Racing LLC - MO
DNF Eric Finks Quantum Mesa Cycles
DNF Ryan Halloran Cow Town Cycling Team
DNF Keaton Hanson
DNF Steven Maas Momentum Racing LLC - MO
DNF Nick Hand Quantum Mesa Cycles
DNF Kellan True Dogfish Racing Team
DNF Gary Dyer The Cyclery & Fitness Center
DNF B.j. Keane Quantum Mesa Cycles
Mixed Open Juniors
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nikki Kasal
2 Melissa Gomes Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team
3 Eva Berger Hub Bicycle Company
Mixed Women 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauryn Humphrey Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coaching Cycling Team
2 Lisa Glad Velo Force
3 Jennifer Lowe The Wheel Racing
4 Tracie Vogel Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coaching Cycling Team
5 Linda Johnson Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coaching Cycling Team
6 Kelly Patty Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coaching Cycling Team
7 Amy Brooksher Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coaching Cycling Team
8 Adrienne Murphy Quantum Mesa Cycles
9 Stephanie Penning
DNF Allison Schaefer Momentum Racing LLC - MO
Mixed Women P/1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Britta Siegel
2 Patricia Work Korte Hammer Down Racing