{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
info
Our
terms of use
and
privacy policy
have changed.
close
About Us
Our Features
Our Team
Blog
Event Calendars
Mountain Bike
Near Me
New England
Northeast
Mid Atlantic
Southeast
Midwest
Rocky Mountain
South Central
Texas
Northwest
Southwest
All Regions
Road Race
Near Me
New England
Northeast
Mid Atlantic
Southeast
Midwest
Rocky Mountain
South Central
Texas
Northwest
Southwest
All Regions
Recreational
Near Me
New England
Northeast
Mid Atlantic
Southeast
Midwest
Rocky Mountain
South Central
Texas
Northwest
Southwest
All Regions
Gravel
Near Me
New England
Northeast
Mid Atlantic
Southeast
Midwest
Rocky Mountain
South Central
Texas
Northwest
Southwest
All Regions
Cyclocross
Near Me
New England
Northeast
Mid Atlantic
Southeast
Midwest
Rocky Mountain
South Central
Texas
Northwest
Southwest
All Regions
Cycling Camp
Near Me
New England
Northeast
Mid Atlantic
Southeast
Midwest
Rocky Mountain
South Central
Texas
Northwest
Southwest
All Regions
Bike Tour
Near Me
New England
Northeast
Mid Atlantic
Southeast
Midwest
Rocky Mountain
South Central
Texas
Northwest
Southwest
All Regions
Other Events
Special Event
Time Trial
Gran Fondo
Track
Club Membership
Hill Climb
Multisport
BMX
Virtual
Results
View All Results
road-results.com
crossresults.com
Submit Results
Support
Participant Sign In
Event Director Sign In
Edit Profile
Manage Additional Participants
Change Password
Create Account
My Profile
My AthleteReg
Edit Profile
Additional Participants
Change Password
Logout
Sign In
Participant Sign In
Event Director Sign In
Create Account
Sign In
Remember Me
>> Forgot
username
or
password
?
>>
Need to create an account
?
Sign In
Signing In
Log in as a ...
Participant
Event Director
close
An Outside account already exists with that email address.
Please enter the password for that account and verify your email to merge your accounts under Outside.
BikeReg is now a part of Outside!
Now you can register with either your BikeReg or Outside account.
After you sign in you will be prompted to convert your BikeReg account to an Outside account.
BikeReg is now a part of Outside! You have already set up your Outside Account.
info
BikeReg has joined the Outside family!
Your Outside account gives you access to personalized content from 30+ active brands.
You have already converted your BikeReg account to an Outside account.
Use your email address and Outside password to sign into your account.
We found an Outside
account registered to this email address:
Username
Password
Sign In
Signing In
Forgot password?
Forgot
username
or
password
?
Already have an Outside account?
Sign in to Outside
or sign in and convert your
BikeReg account
Sign In To BikeReg Account
or
Create an Account
You'll get content from Outside's more than 30 active brands with one account!
Register as a Guest
You're already signed in.
Not You?
BikeReg is now a part of Outside!
Your BikeReg account(s) have been merged with this Outside account - use it to sign in from now on. Access your BikeReg information from this User menu by clicking on "My BikeReg".
Sign in with this account from now on.
Verify your email to access My BikeReg
Never enter your registration credentials again.
Verify your email to save your previous registration credentials to your profile, and never enter them to register again!
edit
Verify Email
Sending Email
Skip For Now
Register as guest
Email Address
Continue
Continue
Accounts Found
We found other accounts registered to that email.
Outside Account Found
We found a BikeReg account associated with this email address:
We found BikeReg accounts associated with this email address:
You haven't set up your Outside account yet. Let's get that fixed!
It looks like you’ve registered for events with us before, but haven’t created an account.
It looks like you've registered for events with us before.
BikeReg is now part of Outside! We found an Outside account
registered to this email address:
BikeReg is now part of Outside! We found an Outside+ account registered to this email address:
Let's merge your accounts.
Let's convert your account to Outside.
Verify your email to merge all your athleteReg information under your new Outside account:
Simply verify your email and create a new password to merge your accounts under Outside:
Simply verify your email and password to merge your accounts under Outside.
Simply verify your email and password to merge your accounts under Outside+.
Simply verify your password to merge your accounts under Outside.
Simply verify your password to merge your accounts under Outside+.
Simply verify your email and create a password to convert this account to Outside:
Simply verify your email address and create a password to set up your new Outside account.
Verify your email to merge all your athleteReg information under your new Outside account:
Verify your email to merge all your athleteReg information under your Outside account.
Save time by creating a free account!
Simply verify your email, create a password, and we’ll pull your previous registration history into your profile.
Verify your email address to pull in your previous registration history and save some time.
Email Address:
[edit]
Verify Email & Merge Accounts
Sending Email
Skip this step
Already have an Outside account?
Sign in with Outside
or sign in to your
BikeReg account
Sign In With BikeReg Account
or sign in to your
BikeReg account
Login with BikeReg instead
Register as a Guest
chevron_right
expand_more
What happens when I convert my account to an Outside account?
What happens when I merge my accounts under an Outside account?
Some things won't change.
Your content, features, profile, and event information all stay the same.
Your account gets leveled up!
You’ll be able to log in across all athleteReg sites and get customized content from Outside’s more than 30 brands with one account!
Verify Email & Merge Accounts
Sending Email
Check your email
Password Reset
A verification link was just emailed to:
A password reset link was just emailed to:
[edit]
Please click the link in your email to continue.
Click the link in your email to complete registration.
Resend the link
Cancel
Skip for now
Skip for now
Skip this step
Bypass Verification
Last Step!
Password Reset
Create An Outside Account
Use your new account to register for your next event with ease, and to access content from Outside’s more than 30 active brands!
Create a password for your Outside account. Next time, you’ll login with your Outside account and new password.
Enter a new password for your Outside account:
When your information is correct, enter a password for your new Outside account:
Enter the password for your Outside account:
Create Password
Re-enter Password
Create Password & Finish
Creating Outside Account
Sign In & Finish
Signing In to Outside Account
By clicking "
", you agree to the
Terms of Use
and
Privacy Policy
.
Forgot password?
Cancel without creating account
Cancel without merging accounts
Update Email Address
Enter your email address below and we'll send you a link to reset your password.
We will send a link to the email address below to reset your password.
Email address
Save
Saving
or
Sign In To BikeReg Account Instead
Back to Login
close
check_circle_outline
Account Created!
We successfully pulled your previous registration history into your profile!
You can review them by clicking
"My BikeReg"
in the BikeReg navigation.
check_circle_outline
Account Created!
From now on, you'll sign in using your Outside account.
check_circle_outline
Account Converted!
From now on, you'll sign in using your Outside account.
check_circle_outline
Accounts Merged!
From now on, you'll sign in using your Outside account.
My BikeReg
My AthleteReg
Logout
About Us
Our Features
Our Team
Blog
Event Calendars
Mountain Bike
Near Me
New England
Northeast
Mid Atlantic
Southeast
Midwest
Rocky Mountain
South Central
Texas
Northwest
Southwest
All Regions
Road Race
Near Me
New England
Northeast
Mid Atlantic
Southeast
Midwest
Rocky Mountain
South Central
Texas
Northwest
Southwest
All Regions
Recreational
Near Me
New England
Northeast
Mid Atlantic
Southeast
Midwest
Rocky Mountain
South Central
Texas
Northwest
Southwest
All Regions
Gravel
Near Me
New England
Northeast
Mid Atlantic
Southeast
Midwest
Rocky Mountain
South Central
Texas
Northwest
Southwest
All Regions
Cyclocross
Near Me
New England
Northeast
Mid Atlantic
Southeast
Midwest
Rocky Mountain
South Central
Texas
Northwest
Southwest
All Regions
Cycling Camp
Near Me
New England
Northeast
Mid Atlantic
Southeast
Midwest
Rocky Mountain
South Central
Texas
Northwest
Southwest
All Regions
Bike Tour
Near Me
New England
Northeast
Mid Atlantic
Southeast
Midwest
Rocky Mountain
South Central
Texas
Northwest
Southwest
All Regions
Other Events
Special Event
Time Trial
Gran Fondo
Track
Club Membership
Hill Climb
Multisport
BMX
Virtual
Results
View All Results
road-results.com
crossresults.com
Submit Results
Support
Participant Sign In
Event Director Sign In
Edit Profile
Manage Additional Participants
Change Password
Create Account
My Profile
My AthleteReg
Edit Profile
Additional Participants
Change Password
Logout
View Cart
View Interactive Results at:
Results
»
Road
»
2014
Snake Alley Criterium
Burlington, IA
Saturday, May 24, 2014
These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 3
Pl
First Name
Last Name
Team
Time
1
Spencer
Petrov
ProChain Junior Boys
2
Oliver
Evans
3
Danick
Vandale
4
Connor
Dilger
University of Iowa
5
Tim
Racette
KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
6
Logan
Zueger
West Michigan Coast Riders
7
Simon
Jones
Hincapie Development team
8
Alexander
Hershey
Rasmussen Bike Shop
9
Jesse
Collins-davies
LAPT CC
10
Joshua
Kush
Team Indiebike p/b Angie's List
11
Joe
Petersen
Rasmussen Bike Shop
12
Jedidiah
Fritzinger
McDonalds Cycling Team
13
Nicholas
Vorwerk
Team Novo Nordisk Juniors
14
Justin
Mcquerry
Team Novo Nordisk Development
15
John
Frey
Lincoln Industries Cycling
16
Craig
Stokan
Clarksville Schwinn/Rapid Transit
17
Robert
Whittier
xXx Racing
18
Gregory
Staley
Korte Hammer Down Racing
19
Benjamin
Anderson
Iowa City Cycling Club
20
Andrew
Scheyer
Jus d'Orange
21
Spencer
Kruse
ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
22
Edward
Fritzinger
Peloton Sports Group
23
Brandon
Berish
EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
24
Samuel
Runningen
First Internet Bank Cycling Team
25
Andrew peterson
?
Iowa City Cycling Club
26
Andris
Delins
NorthStar Development Cycling
27
Jared
Fawcett
28
Chris
Lowry
Brone's Bike Shop
29
Lucas
Seibel
Jus d'Orange
30
Nathan
Pfeifer
Jus d'Orange
31
Reece
Oleson
NorthStar Development
32
Jackson
Mcnear
McDonalds Cycling Team
33
Aaron
Crawn
J's Bikes/IHOP
34
Bradley
Wrage
Bike Surgeon/Continental Tire
35
Ryan
Mcloughlin
ProChain Junior Boys
36
Kale
Halder
Rasmussen Bike Shop
37
Mackenzie
Dupuy
ABD Cycling Team
38
Michael
Bellovich
ABD Cycling Team
39
James
Snitzer
EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
40
Justin
Bird
ProChain Junior Boys
41
Kyle
Mindick
xXx Racing
42
Shanely
Mullikin
Team HFA p/b Competitive Industries
43
Kurt
Wilson
Big D Cycling
44
Andrew
Kramer
Momentum Racing LLC - MO
45
Jason
Beerends
Goosetown Racing Club
46
Nick
Callison
Rasmussen Bike Shop
47
Tyler
Kidder
Team HFA p/b Competitive Industries
48
Daniel
Svedberg
NorthStar Development Cycling
49
Sean
Vig
Scarlet Fire Racing
50
Artiom
Kraitor
51
Travis
Jass
Fort Dodge Trisport Club
52
Anthony
Vicino
xXx Racing
53
Gavin
Huseboe
Central Iowa Cycling Club
54
Jason
Fergurson
Chicago Cuttin Crew
55
Stephen
Thomas
Rocky Mountain Road Club
56
Brent
Mitchell
Rasmussen Bike Shop
57
Shawn
Geiger
Allegheny Cycling Association
58
Richard
Sanson
Racing For Riley
DNF
Erik
Nasby
Brone's Bike Shop
DNF
Jared
Mclaren
Sakari Race Team
DNF
Ben
Grabow
Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
DNF
Aaron
Wrabek
Sakari Race Team
DNF
Matthew
Vermeersch
DNF
Ethan
Stone
Scarlet Fire Racing
DNF
Michael
Berman
Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
DNF
Andrew
Beckman
Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
DNF
Aaron
Baker
xXx Racing
DNF
Michael
Gaines
NorthStar Development
DNF
Nathan
Cline
Sakari Race Team
DNF
Samuel
Bramel
Basso pb Tonka Cycle
Men Cat 4
Pl
First Name
Last Name
Team
Time
1
Andrew
Schmidt
Hincapie Development team
2
David
Alexander
DMOS Racing Team
3
Ryan
Toedebusch
4
Timothy
Lentz
5
Brian
Piotrowski
xXx Racing
6
Pavel
Kuznetsov
Mercy-Specialized
7
Michael
Baldus
xXx Racing
8
Tyler
Denmead
Wild Card Cycling
9
Titan
Miller
10
William
Oconnell
University of Iowa
11
Kyle
Walsh
Central Iowa Cycling Club
12
Trey
Hedgecock
Des Moines Cycle Club
13
Rick
Riley
Wild Card Cycling
14
Joshua
Klein
Trek Store Davenport
15
Jeffrey
Turner
Wild Card Cycling
16
Zachary
Ross
ProChain Junior Boys
17
Steve
Clark
18
Adam
Keck
Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
19
Jeff
Burdick
Sakari Race Team
20
Zachary
Young
ProChain Junior Boys
21
Bradley
Kruse
Velosport Iowa
22
Dylan
Rockwood
Lionhearts Junior Racing
23
Kevin
Whitford
xXx Racing
24
Joshua
Shough
Chicago Cuttin Crew
25
Andrew
Nordyke
Chicago Cuttin Crew
26
Ryan
Wisnousky
Sakari Race Team
27
Rob
Jacobsen
South Chicago Wheelmen
28
Bruce
Porter
Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
29
Innocent
Harelimana
Velo Force
30
John
Cline
Adams Avenue Bicycles
31
Brian
Malarski
Omnium Racing
32
Sid
Hariharan
33
Artur
Golebiewski
DMOS Racing Team
34
Max
Savage
ProChain Junior Boys
35
Bradley
Byrge
Team Pedal Moraine
36
Nicholas
Campbell
Double I Cycling Experience (DICE)
37
Derek
Claussen
DMOS Racing Team
Men Cat 5
Pl
First Name
Last Name
Team
Time
1
Brian
Baumhover
2
Phillip
Smith
3
Jared
Ritz
4
Ron
Zimmer
5
Alec
Dinerstein
6
Parker
Tinsley
7
Brennan
Foster
8
Scott
Egbers
9
Craig
Murphy
10
Trek
Malarski
11
Joshua
Nelson
12
Samuel
Strawhacker
13
Paul
Savala
14
Joe
Taber
15
Steven
Hanson
16
Kevin
O'neill
17
John
Dilger
18
Patrick
Ytzen
19
Charles
Sharp
20
Larry
Riley
21
Peter
Spicka
22
Jim
Bigar
Men Masters 30
Pl
First Name
Last Name
Team
Time
1
Jesse
Siemen
Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team
2
Steven
Muhle
Athlete Octane
3
James
Cochran
Atlas Cycling
4
Matt
Bole
5
Kelly
Wallace
Zealous Racing
6
Ryan
Fay
xXx Racing
7
Abraham
Mcnutt
Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
8
Ryan
Legg
Lincoln Industries Cycling
9
Jay
Strothman
10
Andrew
Messer
Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
11
David
Neis
Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
12
Joseph
Bosemer
Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
13
Robert
Whittier
xXx Racing
14
Chad
Briggs
Korte Hammer Down Racing
15
Michael
Kirby
xXx Racing
16
Kevin
Whitford
xXx Racing
Men Masters 40
Pl
First Name
Last Name
Team
Time
1
James
Cochran
Atlas Cycling
2
Bob
Karlow
Intelligentsia Coffee
3
Jp
Brocket
Ethos Racing
4
Steven
Muhle
Athlete Octane
5
Andrew
Clarke
Netherland Rubber
6
Michael
Heagney
Intelligentsia Coffee
7
Dave
Stone
Scarlet Fire
8
Micah
Fritzinger
McDonalds Cycling Team
9
Brian
Karlow
Intelligentsia Coffee
10
Jeremiah
Sagel
Freewheel Bike
11
Randal
Warren
xXx Racing
12
Chris
Creed
Gateway Harley-Davidson
13
Gene
Tolli
Team Velocause
14
Michael
Inglis
Pro Peloton Pinarello Racing Team
15
Michael
Mcshane
Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
16
Christando
Lombardo
WCJ Racing
17
Matthew
Hartman
Goosetown Racing Club
18
Ken
Krebs
Sammy's Bike
19
Dennis
Koscielski
Dogfish Racing Team
20
Douglas
Carter
NorthStar Mentors
21
Steven
Zealous
Zealous Racing
22
Doug
Zell
Intelligentsia Coffee
23
Thomas
Falter
NorthStar Mentors
24
Dan
Swenson
WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Team
25
Joel
Mason
Twisted Spokes Racing Team
26
Mark
Wiltse
27
David
Peterson
NorthStar Mentors
28
Brendon
Hale
Atlas Cycling Team
29
James
Buckley
Colavita Racing
30
Jack
Piper
Mercy-Specialized
Men Masters 50
Pl
First Name
Last Name
Team
Time
1
Greg
Shimonek
Midwest Cycling Community NE
2
Randal
Warren
xXx Racing
3
Gary
Dyer
The Cyclery & Fitness Center
4
Chris
Kroll
Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
5
John
Stonebarger
New Pioneer Food Co-op
6
Scott
Wall
Central Iowa Cycling Club
7
Gary
Palmer
Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
8
Eric
Helm
9
Paul
Arsenault
NorthStar Mentors
10
Tom
Klenske
Twisted Spokes Racing Team
11
Karl
Jahns
Velosport Iowa
12
Rob
Mckillip
New Pioneer Food Co-op
13
Thomas
Gates
Moab/Middle Tennessee Velo
14
Jorge
Odio
Subway Cycling Team
15
Donald
Isaacs
Team Bicycle Heaven
Men Masters 60
Pl
First Name
Last Name
Team
Time
1
Charles
Townsend
NorthStar Mentors
2
Stephen
Hall
The Cyclery & Fitness Center
3
Wayne
Fett
New Pioneer Food Co-op
4
Mark
Considine
Goosetown Racing Club
5
Michael
Wehner
New Pioneer Food Co-op
6
Jim
Mcdonald
Oklahoma City Velo Club
7
Landon
Beachy
Twisted Spokes Racing Team
8
Michael
Merulla
Mercy-Specialized
Men Pro/Cat 1/2
Pl
First Name
Last Name
Team
Time
1
Daniel
Holloway
Athlete Octane Cycling
2
Toms
Skujins
3
Alexander
Ray
4
Joseph
Lewis
5
Dion
Smith
6
Paul
Martin
Netherland Rubber
7
Cole
House
Intelligentsia Coffee
8
Chris
Winn
Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycling
9
Andrew
Dahlheim
10
Chad
Burdzilauskas
Frisia
11
Alder
Martz
UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
12
Chad
Hartley
13
Stephan
Hirsch
Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
14
Anthony
Olson
Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
15
Isaac
Neff
5Nines/Motorless Motion
16
Andrew
Buntz
Credite Velo - Trek
17
Tyler
Coplea
Gateway Harley-Davidson
18
Stephen
Tilford
TradeWind Energy
19
Adam
York
WAS Labs Cycling
20
Tristan
Schouten
21
Rob
Thompson
Netherland Rubber
22
Kyle
Perry
Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
23
Joseph
Maloney
KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
24
Martin
Vecchio
Netherland Rubber
25
Devin
Clark
Athlete Octane Cycling
26
Matias
Perret
Mercy-Specialized
27
John
Eisinger
Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
28
Matthew
Zimmer
Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
29
Robert
White jr
Athlete Octane Cycling
30
Michael
Dutczak
South Chicago Wheelmen
31
Dustin
Morici
EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
32
Kevin
Mcconnell
Mercy-Specialized
33
Josh
Johnson
Gateway Harley-Davidson
34
Andrew
Clemence
Team Cycleton
35
Andrew
Dillman
Midwest Devo
36
Michael
Woell
Freewheel Bike
37
Ian
Mcshane
Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
38
Nathan
Kullbom
Atlas Cycling
39
Brian
Ellison
Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
40
Derek
Cassaday
Heartland Velo
41
David
Lombardo
Hincapie Development team
42
John
Grant
Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
43
Ben
Schmutte
First Internet Bank Cycling Team
44
Timothy
Campbell
Team Wheel & Sprocket
45
Nathan
Brown
46
Gerd
Dekeijzer
47
Evan
Hartig
KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
48
John
Woods
Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
49
Gavin
Haley
Hincapie Development team
50
Edward
Kim
Gateway Harley-Davidson
51
Michael
Keller
South Chicago Wheelmen
52
Richard
Rainville
Hincapie Development team
53
Dennis
Ramirez
Gateway Harley-Davidson
54
Marco
Aledia
Athlete Octane Cycling
55
Simon
Strobel
56
Neal
Forbes
Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
57
William
Rekemeyer
Credite Velo - Trek
58
Zach
Reed
Qdoba p/b Bushwhacker
59
Nathan
Labecki
ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
60
Carson
Christen
Team Cycleton
61
Ross
White
Credite Velo - Trek
62
Tim
Savre
Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
63
Dylan
Knutson
Hearts Racing Club
64
David
Reyes
Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
65
Ryan
Fay
xXx Racing
66
Sven
Gartner
EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
67
Jake
Buescher
xXx Racing
68
Robert
Sroka
69
Matthew
Light
Racing For Riley
70
Jeremiah
Grell
Lincoln Industries Cycling
71
Ryan
Shean
Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
72
Jack
Mccann
Netherland Rubber
73
Joshua
Wandrey
Heartland Velo
74
Trevor
Rolette
South Chicago Wheelmen
75
Sam
Stone
Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
76
Adam
Ventling
Heartland Velo
77
Aaron
Cruikshank
WAS Labs Cycling
78
John
Becker
First Internet Bank Cycling Team
79
Alex
Wieseler
Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
80
Rudyard
Peterson
Gateway Harley-Davidson
81
Leif
Byrge-liebig
ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
82
Ben
Omalley
xXx Racing
83
Vance
Fletcher
Rasmussen Bike Shop
84
David
Morse
Heartland Velo
85
Peter
Olejniczak
Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
86
Billy
Jones
Intelligentsia Coffee
87
Brais
Dacal
88
Ezra
Wardpackard
Team Novo Nordisk Development
89
Kaleb
Koch
Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
90
Eric
Serantoni
Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
91
Andy
Prickett
Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
92
Said
Assali
Shama Cycles
93
Sean
Metz
EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
94
Luke
Momper
Ft. Wayne Outfitters
95
Zvonimir
Jeliniä‡
Mixed Junior 15-18
Pl
First Name
Last Name
Team
Time
1
David
Lombardo
2
Spencer
Petrov
3
Ian
Mcshane
4
Simon
Jones
5
John
Frey
6
Zach
Nehr
7
Ben
Omalley
8
Logan
Zueger
9
Stephen
Sodergren
10
Nicholas
Vorwerk
11
Richard
Rainville
12
Josiah
Longenecker
13
Ethan
Furois
14
Victor
Popov
15
Ryan
Mcloughlin
16
Arana
Diego
17
Michael
Gaines
18
Justin
Bird
19
Zachary
Ross
20
Alec
Porter
21
Alec
Dinerstein
22
Jack
Crump
23
Max
Savage
24
Garrett
Roth
25
Samuel
Spende
26
Zach
Wong
27
Cameron
Fisk
28
Wyatt
Furois
29
Zachary
Young
30
Brian
Gaines
31
Ben
Freas
32
Bogdan
Rylski
33
Max
Wiltse
34
Nathan
Frazier
Mixed Junior 13-14
Pl
First Name
Last Name
Team
Time
1
Andrew
Schmidt
Hincapie Development team
2
Dominic
Falter
NorthStar Development Cycling
3
Brennan
Foster
Red Zone Cycling
4
Tyler
Reynolds
Jimmy John's Racing Team
5
Dylan
Rockwood
Lionhearts Junior Racing
6
Alex
Woyte
ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
7
Koji
Suga
NorthStar Development
8
Danielle
Krebs
Village-Verdigris Cycling
9
Victoria
Brocket
Ethos Racing
10
Ethan
Peterson
NorthStar Development Cycling
11
Mitchell
Dutczak
South Chicago Wheelmen
Mixed Junior 9-12
Pl
First Name
Last Name
Team
Time
1
Nick
Carter
NorthStar Development Cycling
2
Nicholas
Petrov
Lionhearts Junior Racing
3
Callah
Robinson
Zealous Racing
4
Garrett
Mcnear
Red Zone Cycling
5
Jack
Spende
ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
6
Joey
Mittelberg
Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
7
Alex
Ditchen
Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
8
Jack
Carter
NorthStar Development Cycling
9
Axel
Creed
Gateway Harley-Davidson
10
Rolen
Creed
Gateway Harley-Davidson
11
Jeff
Louder
Women Cat 2/3 Senior
Pl
First Name
Last Name
Team
Time
1
Alijah
Beatty
Iowa City Cycling Club
2
Katherine
Kelter
GP Velotek
3
Sarah
Szefi
PSIMET Racing
4
Lexie
Millard
ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
5
Cathy
Frampton
PSIMET Racing
6
Katherine
Santos
ProChain Junior Girls
7
Robin
Williams
Mercy-Specialized
8
Lynn
Wilson
Trek Bicycle Store of KC
9
Angie
Johnson
Subway Cycling Team
10
Melanie
Beale
Fort Follies Cycling Team
11
Lauren
Wissman
Spidermonkey Cycling
12
Jennifer
Wagner
Team Cycleton
13
Cassandra
Kessler
Mercy-Specialized
14
Maria
Larkin
Chicago Cuttin Crew
15
Emilie
Flanigan
Midwest Cycling Community NE
16
Mackenzie
Green
ProChain Junior Girls
17
Rachel
Dobrozsi
ProChain Junior Girls
18
Alaina
Beckwith
GP Velotek
19
Kennedy
Adams
ProChain Junior Girls
20
Darian
Nagle-gamm
Iowa City Cycling Club
21
Emma
Caughlin
Scarlet Fire presented by Matthews Bikes
22
Stephanie
Lamb
Dynamic Physical Therapy Cycling p/b Pat
23
Lauren
Trolley
Iowa City Cycling Club
24
Claudia
Witzig
Scarlet Fire Racing
25
Sara
Barber
New Pioneer Food Co-op
26
Jennifer
Filipiak
Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
27
Emily
Robnett
Mercy-Specialized
28
Karen
Brocket
JET Cycling
29
Leah
Sanda
PSIMET Racing
30
Karen
Stierler
Iowa City Cycling Club
31
Sue
Wellinghoff
xXx Racing
32
Nadezhda
Mitelman
Naked Women's Racing
33
Emily
Bramel
NorthStar Development Cycling
Women Cat 4
Pl
First Name
Last Name
Team
Time
1
Sophia
Robinson
2
Evie
Johnson
3
Sadie
Tennessen
4
Ingrid
Anderson
5
Kelly
Clarke
6
Kate
Wallace
7
Emily
Falk
8
Ivy
Andersen
9
Amaris
Mccann
10
Michelle
Moore
11
Jennifer
Munley
12
Sheri
Robinson
13
Dixie
Wolf
14
Tara
Coady
15
Kelsey
Phillips
16
Jennifer
Brattain
Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3
Pl
First Name
Last Name
Team
Time
1
Lisa
Vetterlein
Des Moines United
2
Abby
Ruess
St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
3
Amber
Markey
ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
4
Kelly
Catlin
NorthStar Development
5
Gwen
Inglis
Groove Subaru Excel Sports
6
Jennifer
Hale
Birchwood/GIS
7
Carol
Seipp
St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
8
Leah
Kleager
Midwest Cycling Community NE
9
Brittany
Mcconnell
Mercy-Specialized
10
Katherine
Shields
PainPathways Cycling Team
11
Briana
Kovac
First Internet Bank Cycling Team
12
Daphne
Karagianis
Chicago Cuttin Crew
13
Jannette
Rho
Les Petites Victoires
14
Jennifer
Perricone
Team Wheel & Sprocket
15
Sarah
Szefi
PSIMET Racing
16
Kelli
Richter
PSIMET Racing
17
Natalia
Franco
18
Laura
Felicetti
First Internet Bank Cycling Team
19
Corey
Coogan cisek
The Fix Studio
20
Amanda
Schaap
Speed Merchants
21
Nicole
Mertz
ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
22
Cathy
Frampton
PSIMET Racing
23
Hayley
Giddens
ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
24
Madeleine
Pape
Les Petites Victoires
25
Linda
Cooper
Des Moines United p/b Sakari
26
Lauren
Trolley
Iowa City Cycling Club
27
Anya
Malarski
NorthStar Development Cycling
28
Maria
Larkin
Chicago Cuttin Crew
29
Jeannie
Kuhajek
30
Kari
Smelser
GP Velotek
31
Sierra
Siebenlist
Scarlet Fire presented by Matthews Bikes
32
Nicole
Horst
GS Boulder/Organic India
33
Rachel
Plessing
Lincoln Industries Cycling
34
Robin
Williams
Mercy-Specialized
35
Lindsay
Knight
Heritage Race Club
36
Sarah
Huang
ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
Sign up for our newsletter
By signing up to receive our newsletter, you agree to our
Terms of Use
and
Privacy Policy
About BikeReg
About Us
Services
Meet the Team
AthleteReg Blog
Careers
Support
Knowledge Base
Event Director FAQ
New to BikeReg?
Advertising
Contact BikeReg
Event Search API
Event Director API
BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.
Follow Us
Register with