We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Category 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Mulligan Lakes Area Physical Therapy
2 Spencer Kruse ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
3 Frederick Derocher KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
4 Royce Breckon KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
5 Ben Grabow Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
6 Josh Weis Colavita Racing
7 Carlos Vargas
8 Brett Harrison KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
9 Benjamin Stengel KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
DNF Nicole Mertz ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
DNF Briant Kelly KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
DNF James Calvetti WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Team
Men Category 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Derek Moran Team Fond Du Lac/Oshkosh Cyclery
2 Jon Okenfuss Washington University in St. Louis
3 Michael Smith Great Dane Velo Club
4 Aaron Holtebeck
5 Lance Schroth Team Wheel & Sprocket
6 Sean Luedke ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
7 Marco Wajda Lakes Area Physical Therapy
8 Michael Kren
9 Craig Cotton Diablo Cycling
10 Peter Bock ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
11 Justin Behlke ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
12 Jake Tarnowski ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
13 Jacob Schilling Team Mack Racing Assn
14 Robert Sorenson Big Ring Flyers
15 Noah Kirchner ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
Men Category 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Woyte ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
2 Craig Cotton Diablo Cycling
3 Jeff Jasinowski
4 Aldo Martinez
5 Hugo Martinez
6 Bob Zinkel Brazen Dropouts
7 Robert Boynton
8 David Neira Attitude Sports
9 Michael Riva Kenosha Velosport Inc
10 Juan Martinez
DNF Timothy Reinhardt
Men Junior 14 10-
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Tarnowski ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
2 Alex Woyte ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
3 Noah Kirchner ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
4 Sam Naggatz
5 Henry Lutz ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
6 Ian Tweedie ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
7 Matt Bettwy
8 Riley Buchheit
Men Junior 15-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Schilling Team Mack Racing Assn
2 Ian Tweedie ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
3 Riley Buchheit
Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Leatherman Team Velocause
2 Gene Tolli Team Velocause
3 Mike Budd Team Wheel & Sprocket
4 Steven Flurry CZ Velo
5 Mike Mckenna Hollander RDC
6 Alan Krueger KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
7 Eric Knuth Trek Midwest Team
8 John Van susteren LAPT CC
9 Clayton Chase Athlete Octane Cycling
10 Jeff Melcher Team Pedal Moraine
11 Rick Flayter
12 Andrew Ohlsson Team Velocause
13 Michael Meteyer Trek Midwest Team
14 Tige Prickett CZ Velo
15 Ryan White Hollander RDC
16 Mark hughes ? CZ Velo
17 Doug Wambach KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
18 Andrew Feuersthaler Team Velocause
19 Erik Kolda Diablo Cycling
20 Jeramey Werbelow Team Extreme
21 Tedd Jacobson KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
22 Chris Zugel Team Velocause
23 Mario Medina Team Velocause
24 Ben Lund Hollander RDC
25 James Broennimann Hollander RDC
26 Chan Barden Heavy Pedal Velo Club
27 Dave Dineen KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
28 David Jablonowski Hollander RDC
29 Matthew Nitka CZ Velo
30 Kenneth Haines Team Wheel & Sprocket
31 Briant Kelly KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
32 Gregory Ferguson Trek Midwest Team
33 Corey Dempski Hollander Benelux Racing p/b Badger Allo
34 Forrest Smith Trek Midwest Team
35 Matthew Garni
36 Steve Werner KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
DNF Eric Schram Heavy Pedal Velo Club
DNF Mark Schultz Heavy Pedal Velo Club
Men Masters Category 3/4 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Arlen Spicer BELGIANWERKX
2 Brett Harrison KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
3 Chris Gola WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Team
4 Mike Budd Team Wheel & Sprocket
5 Eric Schram Heavy Pedal Velo Club
6 Eric Brandt KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
7 Michael Meteyer Trek Midwest Team
8 Todd Bugnacki Team Velocause
9 Aaron Holtebeck
10 Steve Werner KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
11 Russ Kempka Team Extreme
12 Gregory Ferguson Trek Midwest Team
13 Robert Gauss LAPT CC
14 Jeffrey Elam Team Velocause
15 Kurt Farrell Hampshire Cycle Club
16 Patrick Streicher Hammer Racing Team- TVG LTD.
17 Lance Schroth Team Wheel & Sprocket
18 Briant Kelly KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
19 Thomas Rodriguez Vision Quest LLC
20 James Broennimann
21 Brad Babcock Team Extreme
22 Steve Smith Hollander Benelux Racing p/b Badger Allo
23 Mark Schultz Heavy Pedal Velo Club
24 Taggert Brooks CZ Velo
25 Matthew Garni
26 Dave Dineen KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
27 Chan Barden Heavy Pedal Velo Club
28 Chris Burns
29 Andrew Rossa Team Extreme
30 David Blomme Trek Midwest Team
31 Jeffrey Kramer CZ Velo
32 Corey Sepanski Kenosha Velosport Inc
33 James Merrifield Trek Midwest Team
34 John Coyle Brazen Dropouts
35 Scott Rice
36 Tyson Beck Lakes Area Physical Therapy
37 James Buckley Colavita Racing
38 Pete Ikusz Team Velocause
39 Andrew Kenth Lakes Area Physical Therapy
40 Matthew King Hollander Benelux Racing p/b Badger Allo
DNF Andrew Stevens Rat City Racers
DNF John Rodriguez Hollander RDC
DNF Brien Christopherson KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
DNF John Grisa KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
Men Masters Category 4/5 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Russ Kempka Team Extreme
2 David Nelson Team Extreme
3 Lance Schroth Team Wheel & Sprocket
4 Steven Scherck Diablo Cycling
5 Derek Moran Team Fond Du Lac/Oshkosh Cyclery
6 Robert Anderson Diablo Cycling
7 Scott Rice
8 Andrew Stevens Rat City Racers
9 John Rodriguez Hollander RDC
10 Matthew King Hollander Benelux Racing p/b Badger Allo
11 Ralph Heath ORA Cycling
12 Jason Bentley
13 Brad Dettman
14 John Coyle Brazen Dropouts
15 Andrew Schwartz Lakes Area Physical Therapy
16 John Lutz ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
17 John Grisa KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
18 Kurt Farrell Hampshire Cycle Club
19 Larry Gausmann Brazen Dropouts
20 Didier Jason Team Extreme
21 Bob Zinkel Brazen Dropouts
22 Brien Christopherson KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
23 Kevin Hanson
DNF Craig Cotton Diablo Cycling
DNF Timothy Reinhardt
Men Pro/Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chad Hartley Athlete Octane Cycling
2 Daniel Holloway Athlete Octane Cycling
3 Andrew Dahlheim Athlete Octane Cycling
4 Andreas Katehis Athlete Octane Cycling
5 Maxwell Anderson LAPT CC
6 Justin Michels Diablo Cycling
7 Zachary Nehr ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
8 Bill Mulligan
9 Kip Spaude ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
10 Ryan White Hollander RDC
11 Eric Hill Lakes Area Physical Therapy
12 John Kunert Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
13 Leif Byrge-liebig ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
14 Adam Mcclurg LAPT CC
15 David Kay Great Dane Velo Club
16 Anderson Bortoletto Great Dane Velo Club
17 Garrett Roth ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
18 Ian Haupt ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
19 Pete Davis ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
DNF Chris Hill KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
DNF Frederick Derocher KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
DNF Mike Mckenna Hollander RDC
DNF Antonio Valenti KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
DNF Brent Emery Emerys.com
DNF Royce Breckon KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
DNF Carlos Vargas
DNF Rick Flayter
DNF Ben Lund Hollander RDC
DNF David Jablonowski Hollander RDC
Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Holly Mathews
2 Lexie Millard ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
3 Shelley Smith Trek Midwest Team
4 Andrea Pether ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
5 Lisa Johns Trek Midwest Team
6 Natalia Franco ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
7 Jennifer Youngwerth Diablo Cycling
8 Caroline Haebig ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
9 Tara Mccloskey Magnus
10 Hayley Giddens ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
11 Jennifer Skierka ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
12 Rachel Headley KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
13 Nicole Mertz ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
14 Kari Lankford Lakes Area Physical Therapy
Women Category 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Koch ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
2 Jennifer Youngwerth Diablo Cycling
3 Mia Cheeseman Great Dane Velo Club
4 Kari Lankford Lakes Area Physical Therapy
5 Sarah Drilias ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
6 Amy Plato
7 Rachel Parr Elmhurst Masters CC
8 Tara Mccloskey Magnus
9 Jennifer Picciolo ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
10 Mayra Martinez