We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Category 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Frederick Derocher KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
2 Jesse Collins-davies LAPT CC
3 Tyler Giese Great Dane Velo Club
4 Andrew Hellpap Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
5 Ross Jacques Colavita Racing
6 Sanjay Ganju Trek Midwest Team
7 Christopher Besaw Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
8 Isaiah Jay Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
9 Jadon Jaeger BELGIANWERKX
10 Riley Hankes KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
11 Samuel Tobias ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
12 Nicholas Scavone Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
13 Keith Tussey
14 David Blodgett Great Dane Velo Club
15 Brian Turany MadCity Racing
16 Kevin Mulligan Lakes Area Physical Therapy
DNF Mark Anthony sanchez US Military Cycling Team
DNF Benjamin Stengel KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
DNF Joseph Tarnowski ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
DNF Royce Breckon KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
DNF Matthew Kamphuis Trek Midwest Team
DNF Michael Mayer Trek Midwest Team
DNF Carlos Vargas
Men Category 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Trebatoski BELGIANWERKX
2 Mark Nuernberger Rat City Racers
3 Tony Lemke Trek Midwest Team
4 Jarrod Kerkhoff Michael's Cycles Team
5 Chase Reichmann
6 Chris Wiatr Team Got Wind?
7 Simon Phuah Century Road Club Assoc
8 Jon Okenfuss Washington University in St. Louis
9 Ryan Romenesko
10 Jorian Giorno Rogue Cycling Collective
11 Phil Fluegel Michael's Cycles Team
12 Brian Piotrowski xXx Racing
13 John Ramkey Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
14 William Edwards
15 Tristin Suhonen US Military Cycling Team
16 Nicholas Oberski
17 Michael Smith Great Dane Velo Club
18 Jacob Dewalt
19 Martin Rogulja
20 Andrew Meyer Rat City Racers
21 Tyler Lachowicz
22 Jimmy Panther
23 Peter Tampa Rat City Racers
24 Colin Kennedy Brone's Bike Shop
25 Andrew Arends
26 Jim Mott
27 Michael Kren
28 Andy Nesheim
29 Matthew Young
30 Jacob Bauer Great Dane Velo Club
31 William Benton
32 Jordan Kemppainen Brone's Bike Shop
33 Craig Billings
34 Jack Niewold Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
35 Hugo Martinez
36 John Ochs
37 Robert Sorenson Big Ring Flyers
38 Steven Friederich
39 Aldo Martinez
40 Jason Jensen
41 Jacob Schilling Team Mack Racing Assn
42 Marc Antuono
43 Juan Martinez
44 Beau Perry Big Ring Flyers
DNF Peter Armstrong Hampshire Cycle Club
DNF Patrick Gilles
Men Junior 14 9-
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Tarnowski ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
2 Noah Kirchner ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
3 Joseph Vande walle
4 Ian Tweedie ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
5 Sam Naggatz
6 Matthew Vande walle
Men Junior 15-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isaac Drew Bicycle Heaven
2 Jacob Vande walle
3 Alex Timperman SeaSucker Bike Racks
Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Pearson The Weather Channel
2 Mario Medina Team Velocause
3 John Van susteren LAPT CC
4 Eric Knuth Trek Midwest Team
5 Mark Harms 5Nines/Motorless Motion
6 Brian Leatherman Team Velocause
7 Greg Cullen Diablo Cycling
8 Robert Springer Team Wheel & Sprocket
9 Gregory Ferguson Trek Midwest Team
10 Steven Flurry CZ Velo
11 Doug Bailey Trek Midwest Team
12 Alan Krueger KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
13 Dan Swenson WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Team
14 Chris Zugel Team Velocause
15 Michael Meteyer Trek Midwest Team
16 Trevor Russell Team Velocause
17 Michael Froh Team Velocause
18 John Voigt Lakes Area Physical Therapy
19 Curtis Bice Trek Midwest Team
20 Doug Wambach KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
21 Unknown Rider Hampshire Cycle Club
22 Rick Flayter
23 Christopher West Lakes Area Physical Therapy
24 Brian Rybarik ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
25 Matthew Nitka CZ Velo
26 Brian Petted Team Extreme
27 Heidi Ploeg Trek Midwest Team
DNF Lisa Johns Trek Midwest Team
DNF Forrest Smith Trek Midwest Team
DNF Brian Schwaller Team Velocause
DNF Andrea Pether ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
DNF Michael Mayer Trek Midwest Team
DNF Tige Prickett CZ Velo
DNF Mark hughes ? CZ Velo
Men Masters Category 3/4 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andy Powell Union Cycling Team
2 Brett Harrison KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
3 David Studner Trek Midwest Team
4 Voytek Glinkowski WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Team
5 Andrew Kenth Lakes Area Physical Therapy
6 Daniel Valenza
7 Dean Lazenby
8 Tyson Beck Lakes Area Physical Therapy
9 Jeffrey Elam Team Velocause
10 Pete Ikusz Team Velocause
11 Todd Bugnacki Team Velocause
12 Matthew Wurz
13 Ross Giese Team Velocause
14 Scott Claiborne Project 5 Racing
15 Kurt Otter V.C. Bikesport
16 Clayton Griessmeyer MadCity Racing
17 Patrick Streicher Hammer Racing Team- TVG LTD.
18 James Merrifield Trek Midwest Team
19 David Mcclenahan PYOC
20 Aaron Timperman Project 5 Racing
21 Robert Garner V.C. Bikesport
22 Jason Schoephoester
23 Peter Reinhard
24 Robert Kenneke
25 Randy King Lakes Area Physical Therapy
26 Nelson Bernabe Flatlandia Cycling Team
27 Stanley Trzeciak Plus Cycling
28 Steve Werner KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
29 Brian Shimon MadCity Racing
30 Rudy Byron
31 John Svanda Lakes Area Physical Therapy
32 James Buckley Colavita Racing
33 Steven Roeder Hollander RDC
34 Russ Damhoff
DNF Barney Sheafor Trek Midwest Team
DNF Michael Mayer Trek Midwest Team
Men Masters Category 4/5 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ross Adams Team Velocause
2 Brad Hetlet Hampshire Cycle Club
3 Dirk Bjornstad
4 Shawn Laplante Michael's Cycles Team
5 Derek Moran Team Fond Du Lac/Oshkosh Cyclery
6 Cj Slama
7 John Coyle Brazen Dropouts
8 Robert Lutz Brazen Dropouts
9 Jeff Kitzman
10 Scott Moltzan Team Velocause
11 Rit Booth Hampshire Cycle Club
12 Michael Berzinski Heavy Pedal Velo Club
13 John Grisa KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
14 Jeremy Josetti
15 Larry Gausmann Brazen Dropouts
16 Robert Anderson Diablo Cycling
17 Dean Dubois
18 Otley Freymiller
19 Mark Barrette Hammer/Charity of Choice
DNF John Guentz PSIMET Racing
DNF Sean Laughlin
22 John Boggs xXx Racing
23 Steven Scherck Diablo Cycling
24 Harry Stinespring PSIMET Racing
25 Russ Kempka Team Extreme
Men Pro/Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Hill Lakes Area Physical Therapy
2 Maxwell Anderson LAPT CC
3 Andrew Rizzo The Weather Channel
4 Zachary Nehr ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
5 Konrad Witt ABD Cycling Club
6 Victor Rentas The Weather Channel
7 John Kunert Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
8 Andrew Webb Diablo Cycling
9 Marc Moeller Bicycle Heaven
10 Darrell Kohli University of Wisconsin-Madison
11 Eric Serantoni Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
12 Bryan Fosler KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
13 Anderson Bortoletto Great Dane Velo Club
14 Jesse Collins-davies LAPT CC
15 Nicholas Sabel Lakes Area Physical Therapy
16 Chris Hill KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
17 Adam Mcclurg LAPT CC
18 Andy Swims ABD Cycling Club
DNF Robert Ferris Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
DNF Jonathan Heile
DNF Zachary Hyland L'equipe de Cyclisme B.C.
DNF Daniel Dodson Scarlet Fire Racing
DNF Daniel Mackey Scarlet Fire Racing
DNF Seth Eckert Trek Midwest Team
DNF Royce Breckon KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrea Pether ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
2 Lisa Johns Trek Midwest Team
3 Caroline Haebig ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
4 Heidi Beck Twin Six
5 Jennifer Youngwerth Diablo Cycling
6 Diane Schlipper Trek Midwest Team
7 Shelley Smith Trek Midwest Team
8 Olivia Pratt Great Dane Velo Club
9 Ramona Kuna Alberto's Sport
DNF Imelda March Cloud Racing p/b Ride2Recovery
DNF Emma Swartz Team Wheel & Sprocket
DNF Lisa Oswald
Women Category 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Picciolo ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
2 Mayalisa Holzman Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
3 Mia Cheeseman Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
4 Kelsey Morgan MadCity Racing
5 Jennifer Koch ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
6 Julie Lemmel Lakes Area Physical Therapy
7 Jennifer Skierka ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
8 Jennifer Youngwerth Diablo Cycling
9 Amanda Zayas US Military Cycling Team
10 Jessica Yurchich
11 Kelly Clarke Spidermonkey Cycling
12 Stephanie Winner LAPT CC
13 Kari Lankford Lakes Area Physical Therapy
14 Lynn Leroy Lakes Area Physical Therapy
15 Sarah Drilias ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
16 Shannon Mortimer
Women Junior 18 Girls 15-
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Polenske ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
2 Megan Kruzitski Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance