We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men JM 15-16
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Davis Robinson Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team 0:26:14
2 Luc C herrera 0:28:07
3 Dillon Brown 0:30:07
4 Benjamin Gelderloos Boulder Junior Cycling @ 1 LAP
Men JM 17-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dominic Hanner 0:25:50
2 Ryan M pask Altitude Cycling 0:25:50
3 Levi Clements 0:27:48
4 Jared Manriquez 0:27:48
Men MM 35+ 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Russell Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:39:14
2 Maciej Przewozny Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:39:16
3 Nick Slenkovich Old School Racing 0:39:16
4 David Belin Sonic Boom Racing 0:39:16
5 William Manning Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:39:16
6 Robert Cope Sonic Boom Racing Team 0:39:16
7 Matt Blakely Lee's Cyclery-Trek Factory 0:39:16
8 Patrick Naylor Old School Racing 0:39:16
9 Kirk Groves Foxtrot Racing 0:39:16
10 Brent Schoeb Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:39:16
11 Dustin Harrison Thump Cycling p/b Turin 0:39:16
12 Darryl Sigman Pactimo - Kuni Lexus 0:39:16
13 David Vogel Foxtrot Racing 0:39:16
14 Greg Leneveu Sonic Boom Racing Team 0:39:16
15 Joshua Maximon Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:39:16
16 Lloyd Jones Old School Racing 0:39:16
17 Douglas Robison Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 0:39:16
18 David Ross 0:43:29
Men MM 45+ 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Slenkovich Old School Racing 0:38:14
2 Patrick Naylor Old School Racing 0:38:14
3 Brent Schoeb Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:38:14
4 Dean Stathopulos Old School Racing 0:38:14
5 Christopher Weich First City Cycling Team 0:38:14
6 Randy Hodson Old School Racing 0:38:14
7 Rod Unverrich Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 0:38:14
8 Rob Graef Pactimo - Kuni Lexus 0:38:14
9 Michael Howells Old School Racing 0:38:14
10 Adam Mentzell Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:38:14
11 Henry Eberhardt Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 0:38:14
12 Bryan Cook TLR Cycling 0:38:14
13 G.scott Walden ColoBikeLaw.com 0:38:14
14 Larry S hirshland Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:38:14
15 Scott Baumfalk ColoBikeLaw.com 0:38:14
16 Doug Steele Old School Racing 0:38:14
17 Robert Dwyer ColoBikeLaw.com 0:38:14
18 Jeff Fithian Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:38:14
19 Todd Mccallum Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 0:38:14
20 Robert Odonnell Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:38:14
21 William Manning Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:38:14
22 Lloyd Jones Old School Racing 0:38:14
23 Michael Imhoff Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 0:38:14
24 Frank Knuettel ColoBikeLaw.com 0:38:14
25 Jay Burgess Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:38:14
26 Patrick O odonnell Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:38:14
27 Sy Nayman Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 0:38:14
28 Richard Grabarits 0:38:14
29 Murray S. willis Altitude Cycling 0:38:14
30 Darryl Sigman Pactimo - Kuni Lexus 0:38:14
31 A Michael mcqueeney Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:38:14
32 Philippe Capraro Old School Racing 0:38:14
33 Gary W dorris Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:38:14
34 Brian Heber Old School Racing 0:38:14
35 Phil Mackelvie Schwab Cycles Racing Team 0:38:14
36 Chris J heimerl Old School Racing 0:38:14
37 Steve Murphy 0:38:14
38 Chris Beal Old School Racing 0:38:14
39 Jeffrey Ditolla Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:38:14
40 Kevin Eldredge IC3 Colorado 0:38:14
41 Douglas Robison Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 0:38:14
42 Andrew Galloway Old School Racing 0:38:14
43 Miller Schuck Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:38:44
44 David Boynton Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:38:44
45 Roberto Gonzalez Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:38:49
46 Richard Giniewski Old School Racing 0:39:20
47 Kenneth Altshuler Old School Racing 0:39:27
48 Richard Riecks Old School Racing 0:40:39
49 Blair Oliver Lee's Cyclery-Trek Factory 0:40:39
50 Vince Hooper Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:40:46
51 Mike Malmer Louisville Velo Club/ Team Louisville Cyclery 0:40:48
52 Timohy Tuggle Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:41:57
53 Eric Rutter ColoBikeLaw.com 0:41:57
54 Steven Harris Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 0:42:06
55 Thomas Panton Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 0:42:17
56 Ray Berry ColoBikeLaw.com 0:43:52
57 Michael Smith PSIMET/Zilla Racing 0:44:29
58 Herb R beaven IC3 Colorado @ 1 LAP
59 Daniel Bork @ 1 LAP
60 Kirk Hufford PSIMET/Zilla Racing @ 1 LAP
61 Robert Tarrall PSIMET/Zilla Racing @ 1 LAP
62 Mark Hallstrom Old School Racing @ 1 LAP
Men MM 35+ 1-23
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Dahl Boulder Orthopedics 0:50:46
2 Michael Gibson Pedal p/b LTP Development Team 0:50:46
3 Byron Nix Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:50:46
4 Matthew Segur Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team 0:50:46
5 Joshua Barnett Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team 0:50:46
6 J. Brent hanlin Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:50:46
7 Logan Garey Boulder Cycle Sport 0:50:46
8 Mike Hegdal Team Rio Grande 0:50:46
9 Michael Inglis Pro Peloton Pinarello Racing Team 0:50:46
10 Grant Holicky Boulder Orthopedics 0:50:46
11 Jonathan Cavner Rotor Bike / CP Racing 0:50:46
12 Shane Orr Great Divide Brewing Company 0:50:46
13 Rashid Farooqui Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:50:46
14 Shawn Betz Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 0:50:46
15 Matthew Gates Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team 0:50:46
16 Jeffrey A hartman Boulder Orthopedics 0:50:46
17 Kevin Cawley Pro Peloton Pinarello Racing Team 0:50:46
18 Carlos Casali Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:50:46
19 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Company 0:50:46
20 Tony Dagiau Louisville Velo Club/ Team Louisville Cyclery 0:50:46
21 Marc Deantoni Pro Peloton Pinarello Racing Team 0:50:46
22 Christopher Walsweer Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:50:46
23 Matt Duncan Nite Ize Cycling Team 0:50:46
24 Joseph Taddeucci Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:50:46
25 Geoffrey Nenninger Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:50:46
26 John Guala PSIMET/Zilla Racing 0:50:46
27 Rene Macias Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:50:46
28 Joseph Cooper Twin Peaks Racing 0:50:46
29 Tomas Roba Boulder Orthopedics 0:50:46
30 Christopher G doyle 0:50:46
31 Kenny Deemer Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:50:46
32 Nate Llerandi Sonic Boom Racing Team 0:50:46
33 Michael Catterall Pedal p/b LTP Development Team 0:50:46
34 Randall Aardema Local Velo 0:50:46
35 Thomas Sweeney 0:50:46
36 Chris Klemick Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:50:58
37 Aaron Bouplon Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:51:45
38 Barry Lee Pro Peloton Pinarello Racing Team 0:51:51
39 William Pankonin xXx Racing 0:52:34
40 Neal Henderson Boulder Orthopedics 0:52:38
41 Mike Woodard Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:53:49
42 Eric Jones Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:55:12
43 Aaron Pilling Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling @ 1 LAP
44 Kevin Bains Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling @ 1 LAP
45 Thomas Eng Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans @ 1 LAP
DNF Gregory Pent Boulder Orthopedics DNF
DNF Brian Hart Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans DNF
DNF Chip Krauss Great Divide Brewing Company DNF
DNF John Seehafer DNF
DNF Rip Mobus Great Divide Brewing Company DNF
DNF Michael Pierce Rally Sport Cycling Team DNF
Men MM 45+ 1-23
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danny Suter Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:43:20
2 Peter Lucke Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team 0:43:27
3 Mike Sutter Boulder Orthopedics 0:43:27
4 John Barclay Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:43:27
5 Marc Deantoni Pro Peloton Pinarello Racing Team 0:43:27
6 Craig Hofer Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:43:27
7 Bill Lehman Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:44:19
8 Mike Hegdal Team Rio Grande 0:44:19
9 Sherman Towsley Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:44:19
10 John Goss Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team 0:44:19
11 Adam Asnes Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team 0:44:19
12 Robert Arena Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:44:19
13 Broc Thompson Great Divide Brewing Company 0:44:19
14 Gregory Auld Pro Peloton Pinarello Racing Team 0:44:19
15 Kevin Cawley Pro Peloton Pinarello Racing Team 0:44:19
16 Peter Ismert Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team 0:44:19
17 Eric Ray Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:44:19
18 Christopher Walsweer Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:44:19
19 William Kellagher Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team 0:44:19
20 Eric N williams Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team 0:44:19
21 Bruce Whitesel Green Mountain Sports Velo 0:44:19
22 Corey Cope Sonic Boom Racing 0:44:19
23 Eric Juzysta Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:44:19
24 Joseph Cooper Twin Peaks Racing 0:44:19
25 Rob Salcido Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:44:19
26 Byron Nix Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:44:19
27 Chip Krauss Great Divide Brewing Company 0:44:19
28 Matt Vawter Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:44:19
29 Jim Kraychy Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:44:19
30 Thomas Rathbun Rotor Bike / CP Racing 0:44:19
31 Mark C taylor 0:44:19
32 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Company 0:44:19
33 William Mcginley Boulder Orthopedics 0:44:19
34 Michael Inglis Pro Peloton Pinarello Racing Team 0:44:19
35 Barry Lee Pro Peloton Pinarello Racing Team 0:44:19
36 Marcel Vangarderen Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team 0:44:19
37 Jeff Ray Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:44:19
38 Robert Rowland Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team 0:44:19
39 Gregory Berlind Boulder Orthopedics 0:44:19
40 Christopher Cleavelin Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:44:19
41 Juan Gutierrez Local Velo 0:44:19
42 Daniel Depaemelaere 8 Sixteen Racing 0:44:19
43 Robert J brown Great Divide Brewing Company 0:44:29
44 Alan Youngblood Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team 0:44:29
45 David Kruger Boulder Orthopedics 0:44:29
46 Todd Cassan 0:44:34
47 Dan Mieszala Altitude Cycling 0:44:34
48 Rip Mobus Great Divide Brewing Company 0:44:34
49 Brack Hattler Great Divide Brewing Company 0:44:34
50 Jeff Hoobler UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare 0:44:41
51 Glen Winkel Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:45:07
52 Jeffrey Bauer Team Cycleton 0:46:54
53 Chris Klemick Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:47:25
54 Michael Meyer Local Velo @ 1 LAP
55 Clay Anselmo Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling @ 1 LAP
DNF Brian Bonham Natural Grocers Cycling Team DNF
DNF Steve Schwarting Sonic Boom Racing Team DNF
DNF John Talley Boulder Orthopedics DNF
Men SM 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Barnum PSIMET/Zilla Racing 0:46:04
2 Justin Barber PSIMET/Zilla Racing 0:46:04
3 Cristhian Ravelo 0:46:04
4 Ian Broughton 0:46:04
5 Anthony Valentine Primal - Audi Denver 0:46:04
6 Bill Lehman Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:46:04
7 Kyle Erickson Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:46:04
8 Scott Crabtree Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:46:04
9 Jason Kiefer RITTE/Sports Garage Racing 0:46:04
10 Adam K jensen Thump Cycling p/b Turin 0:46:04
11 Josue Perez BOOM Development Team 0:46:04
12 Garrett Brown 0:46:04
13 Paul Shumate Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:46:04
14 Andrew Bagnato Sonic Boom Racing Team 0:46:04
15 Matthew Eberly Primal - Audi Denver 0:46:04
16 Stephen Haas Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team 0:46:04
17 Brady Fain Rocky Mountain Road Club 0:46:04
18 Brian Dunn Great Divide Brewing Company 0:46:04
19 Steven Turney Boulder Junior Cycling 0:46:04
20 Matthew Hudson GS Panache 0:46:04
21 David Leonard Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:46:04
22 Adam Fivehouse Primal - Audi Denver 0:46:04
23 Juan Gutierrez Local Velo 0:46:04
24 Gregory Seymour Sonic Boom Racing Team 0:46:04
25 Stephen Thomas Rocky Mountain Road Club 0:46:04
26 Peter Landgraff Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:46:04
27 Kenny Deemer Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:46:04
28 Justin Fahnestock RITTE/Sports Garage Racing 0:46:04
29 John Guala PSIMET/Zilla Racing 0:46:04
30 Andy Johnson Sonic Boom Racing Team 0:46:04
31 Mark Bales Sonic Boom Racing Team 0:46:04
32 Scott Kurban Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:46:04
33 Christopher Murphy Team Rokform 0:46:04
34 Diran Ayandele Sonic Boom Racing Team 0:46:04
35 Brent Koel Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:46:04
36 Brian Hart Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 0:46:04
37 Galen Stilgebauer Rocky Mountain Road Club 0:46:04
38 Bart Abriol Sonic Boom Racing 0:46:04
39 Aaron Vaughn Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:46:04
40 Taylor Schmidt 0:46:04
41 Jonathan Ploransky PSIMET/Zilla Racing 0:46:14
42 Jacques De curnou BJC/Panache 0:46:37
43 Timothy Clark Sonic Boom Racing 0:46:53
44 Michael Koren Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:46:53
45 Liam Dunn GS Panache 0:47:14
46 Aaron Sigman Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team 0:48:42
47 Michael Christopher Primal - Audi Denver 0:48:45
48 Troy Reynolds PSIMET/Zilla Racing 0:48:47
49 Marco Capraro Sonic Boom Racing Team @ 1 LAP
50 Jake Thompson Miller School of Albemarle p/b CBC @ 1 LAP
51 Davis Wilkey BJC/Panache @ 1 LAP
DNF Travis Caldwell Sonic Boom Racing Team DNF
DNF Albert Langsenkamp Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team DNF
DNF Brian Lingenfelter DNF
DNF Jeff Ayres Thump Cycling p/b Turin DNF
DNF James Bedrosian DNF
DNF Andrew W fleming DNF
Men SM 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Kotarbinski Rodeo 0:37:23
2 Keith Strand Lathram Financial/MHCS 0:37:23
3 Daniel Duryea 0:37:26
4 Gordon Towne GS Panache 0:37:26
5 Greg E jackson Foxtrot Racing 0:37:26
6 Peter Morelli thecyclist-lawyer.com 0:37:26
7 Joshua Schroeder IC3 Colorado 0:37:26
8 John Zanner Thump Cycling p/b Turin 0:37:26
9 Brian Zipler PSIMET/Zilla Racing 0:37:26
10 Mitchell Fyock PSIMET/Zilla Racing 0:37:26
11 Samuel Doniach Thump Cycling p/b Turin 0:37:26
12 Evan Wedsworth Southern Colorado Velo 0:37:26
13 Kevin Housh University of Colorado Denver 0:37:26
14 Andrew Lincoln 0:37:26
15 William Tourtillot 0:37:26
16 Luis Soto thecyclist-lawyer.com 0:37:26
17 Ben Jendrek Old School Racing 0:37:26
18 Michael Nightingale GS Panache 0:38:05
19 Adam V pochon Sports Optical Racing Team 0:38:07
20 Robert Cope Sonic Boom Racing Team 0:38:35
21 Connor Livingston ColoBikeLaw.com 0:40:39
22 Ryan M pask Altitude Cycling 0:40:41
23 Zack Morgan CU Cycling-Boulder 0:41:06
24 Chien-chung Lee 0:41:09
25 Adam Quinney ColoBikeLaw.com 0:42:07
26 David Ross @ 1 LAP
27 Kevin Brett stakelin PSIMET/Zilla Racing @ 1 LAP
28 Patrick Whitesel Altitude Cycling @ 1 LAP
29 Steve Rolles Primal - Audi Denver @ 1 LAP
30 Josh King PSIMET/Zilla Racing @ 1 LAP
31 Chase Klug Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team @ 1 LAP
32 Davis Livingston ColoBikeLaw.com @ 2 LAPS
Men SM 5 u40
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Abdulhadi Alajmi CU Cycling-Boulder 0:20:06
2 Adam Keith CU Cycling-Boulder 0:20:07
3 Travis Ostrom Primal - Audi Denver 0:20:10
4 Cody Moore 0:20:10
5 Samuel Johnson West Elk Road Club 0:20:25
6 Daniel Kopelove 0:20:40
7 Sean Magee 0:21:02
8 Dakota Troudt thecyclist-lawyer.com 0:21:04
9 Bradley Schlesinger 0:21:04
10 Ronald Schulte 0:21:07
11 Kevin Christensen ColoBikeLaw.com 0:21:31
12 Patrick Nay 0:22:16
13 Zach Robinson 0:22:23
14 Marcus A aguilar 0:22:27
15 Jon Stewart 0:22:44
16 Matthew Dahlke The Fix Studio 0:23:18
17 Justin Creech 0:23:46
18 Shawn Dickey ColoBikeLaw.com 0:23:46
19 Christopher Martin 0:24:14
Men SM 5> 40
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Pieper Old School Racing 0:21:58
2 Mark Culver Old School Racing 0:22:11
3 David Hadley Twin Peaks Racing 0:22:42
4 Chris Marchini 0:22:46
5 Andrew Ross Century Road Club Assoc 0:22:48
6 Scott Stevelinck 0:22:48
7 Kevin Williams Altitude Cycling 0:23:13
8 Karl Bauer 0:22:48
9 Sean Mattingly 0:23:57
10 Daniel Briner PSIMET/Zilla Racing 0:23:57
Men SM P-12
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Dessau Hagens Berman Cycling 0:58:55
2 Chris Winn Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycling 0:58:57
3 Kevin Selker Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:58:58
4 Nick Bax Team Rio Grande 0:58:59
5 Jon Tarkington Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:59:02
6 Spencer Martin Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:59:02
7 Michael Burleigh Primal - Audi Denver 0:59:10
8 Jacob Duehring Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycling 0:59:37
9 George Simpson Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:59:37
10 Kennett Peterson UCI CT: Firefighters Upsala CK 0:59:37
11 Matthew Deangelis Primal - Audi Denver 0:59:37
12 Ian Holt Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:59:37
13 Andrew Hemesath Team Rio Grande 0:59:37
14 Braden Bingham Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycling 0:59:37
15 Kit Recca Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycling 0:59:45
16 Taylor Warren Team Rio Grande 0:59:47
17 Lance Sulzen Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:59:47
18 Colt Peterson Team Rio Grande 0:59:47
19 William Nabours Pedal p/b LTP Development Team 0:59:47
20 Brian Firle Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:59:47
21 Nicholas Traggis Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycling 0:59:47
22 Camilo Zambrano Team Rio Grande 0:59:47
23 John Balmer Century Road Club Of America 0:59:47
24 Brett Peters Sonic Boom Racing Team 0:59:47
25 Joshua Smith Sonic Boom Racing Team 0:59:47
26 Christian Mccarthy 0:59:47
27 Charles 'mac' cassin Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycling 0:59:52
28 Alan Zalewa Pro Peloton Pinarello Racing Team 0:59:52
29 Wyatt Myers Team Simple Green 0:59:52
30 Michael Michetti Lakes Area Physical Therapy 0:59:54
31 Tomas Roba Boulder Orthopedics 0:59:54
32 David Kessler California Giant Cycling 0:59:56
33 Jonathan Crowson Visit Knoxville Elite Cycling 1:00:03
34 Gage Hecht NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors 1:00:05
35 Jonathan Copsey Tierra Plan Racing 1:00:10
36 Christopher G doyle 1:00:15
37 Joe Magro 1:00:15
38 Maxx Chance GS Panache 1:00:15
39 Jackson Long Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycling 1:00:26
40 Brent Dickinson Groove Subaru Excel Sports 1:00:38
41 Taylor Jung Pedal p/b LTP Development Team 1:01:13
42 Michael Catterall Pedal p/b LTP Development Team 1:01:13
43 Riley Majeune-fagan Team Rio Grande 1:02:46
DNF Paul Kumm First City Cycling Team DNF
DNF Nicholas Applegate Team Cycleton DNF
DNF Blake Romine Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee DNF
DNF Brian Domby Ride N Roll Cyclery DNF
DNF Matthew Allen Pedal p/b LTP Development Team DNF
DNF John Noonan Primal - Audi Denver DNF
DNF Trevor Connor Team Rio Grande DNF
DNF Tucker Olander DNF
Women MW 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Serenity Anderson Thump Cycling p/b Turin 0:49:55
2 Shelley Nelson Primal/Audi Denver Women's Racing 0:49:58
3 Luci Olewinski Rocky Mountain Road Club 0:50:03
Women MW 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trish Heisdorffer Sports Garage Cycling 0:42:59
2 Robin Waterman Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:46:45
Women MW 55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Diane Granger DNA Cycling Masters 0:41:16
2 Carla Flores Excel Sports Boulder 0:41:16
3 Ceil Murphy K4 Racing 0:41:16
4 Kathy Hix Blue Sky Velo 0:44:17
Women SW 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachael Sax Boulder Running Company Cycling Team 0:42:53
2 Rebecca Serratoni ProDesign Cycling 0:42:56
3 Marta Morris TWENTY16 Junior Development Team 0:42:56
4 Michelle Maxwell Primal/Audi Denver Women's Racing 0:42:56
5 Kristie Arend Boulder Running Company Cycling Team 0:42:56
6 Lorna Pomeroy GS Boulder/Organic India 0:42:56
7 Nicole Horst GS Boulder/Organic India 0:42:56
8 Dana Albright GS Boulder/Organic India 0:42:56
9 Emily Hirschman PSIMET/Zilla Racing 0:49:22
Women SW 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gayle Connell Naked Women's Racing 0:39:00
2 Jenny Lucke Naked Women's Racing 0:39:00
3 Katie Cartee 0:39:00
4 Melissa Westergard Naked Women's Racing 0:39:00
5 Emilie Tullis GS Boulder/Organic India 0:39:00
6 Ashley Zoerner Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 0:39:00
7 Margaret Caschette Primal/Audi Denver Women's Racing 0:39:00
8 Vicki Briner PSIMET/Zilla Racing 0:39:00
9 Michelle Mjoen Primal/Audi Denver Women's Racing 0:39:00
10 Laurie Fritts Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:39:00
11 Amanda Ruebl 0:39:22
12 Wendy Segrest 0:40:01
13 Alyson Overton thecyclist-lawyer.com 0:40:12
14 Carmel Gill Boulder Cycle Sport 0:41:29
15 Jessica Branstetter Primal/Audi Denver Women's Racing 0:44:11
16 Peg Hallberg PSIMET/Zilla Racing 0:44:18
17 Arlene Tamariz @ 1 LAP
Women SW Pro-12
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annie Toth Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:48:31
2 Jennifer Valente UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16 0:49:52
3 Anne Donley 0:49:52
4 Gwen Inglis Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:49:52
5 Sofia Arreola 0:49:52
6 Jennifer Triplett Boulder Orthopedics 0:49:52
7 Christa Ghent Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:49:55
8 Tracey Jacobs Excel Sports Boulder 0:49:55
9 Heather Mcwilliamsmierzejews Boulder Orthopedics 0:50:00
10 Anne Lannan Boulder Orthopedics 0:50:04
11 Christy Orris Boulder Orthopedics 0:52:09