These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Long Route

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Choca Team LaS'port 7:26:12
2 Jason Rivers GS Tenzing 8:07:23
3 Michael Talbert CTS 8:37:10
4 Jason Smith Matrix Cycle Club 8:44:12
5 Adam Phillips BIG PIG RACING/RYR Cy 8:54:42
6 Timothy Trout Dallas Bike Works 8:56:34
7 Justin Kee Dallas Bike Works 9:24:41
8 Gerald Torrance Bicycles Plus 9:33:36
9 Dana Burch Big Pig Racing 9:49:04
10 Shannon Wyatt Big Pig Racing 9:49:05
11 Steven chaos Thompson DARK HORSE RACING P/B 9:52:28
12 Kevin Lewis 9:56:00
13 Marc Dandois 9:56:24
14 Rick Presser 10:05:08
15 Dwayne Otto Cadence Cyclery 10:08:06
16 Lorinda Putter Fast Frog Racing 10:13:41
17 Peter Skarzenski 10:25:44
18 Dat Duong River Valley Cycling 10:43:54
19 Peter Rajcani 11:35:13

Medium Route

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bryan Reid 3:58:11
2 Jordan Chaney 3:58:12
3 Simon Essl 3:59:20
4 Todd Gearhart 4:06:53
5 Thomas Knoblauch 4:10:27
6 Greg Lawford 4:13:47
7 Russell Bowers 4:13:48
8 Mark Weir 4:13:50
9 Geremy Hamlett 4:13:52
10 Jon Hunter 4:13:54
11 Joe Praeger 4:17:37
12 Robert Phillips 4:17:39
13 Dave Coussirat 4:18:22
14 Mark Adame 4:23:37
15 James Slauson 4:24:08
16 Camille Hughes 4:26:36
17 James Sanchez 4:26:38
18 Mark Bayer 4:28:04
19 Bill Nagel 4:28:06
20 Mike Adams 4:28:44
21 Justin Berndt 4:29:47
22 Charles Allen 4:32:26
23 David Sherrill 4:35:33
24 John Mcmillan 4:35:42
25 Sean Thompson 4:36:23
26 Eric Swarvar 4:36:24
27 Billy Wadle 4:36:55
28 Matt Kocian 4:38:58
29 Randy Wolf 4:40:32
30 Adam Popplewell 4:42:07
31 Brian Brennfoerder 4:42:55
32 Chip Burrell 4:43:47
33 John Trotter 4:45:41
34 Todd Brashear 4:48:20
35 Kent Mccormick 4:49:01
36 Ryan Kota 4:49:15
37 Geoff Hall 4:51:36
38 Luciana Silva 4:53:34
39 Cesar Silva 4:53:38
40 Anthony Ramirez 4:56:13
41 Logan Hopkins 4:56:39
42 Jerry Mcnutt 4:57:27
43 Sam Lewis 4:58:07
44 Richard Waldschmidt 5:04:17
45 Noe Nava 5:04:54
46 William Hoenig 5:04:55
47 Armando Nava 5:04:58
48 John Terrell 5:05:11
49 Carl Varriale 5:05:14
50 Jim Olmsted 5:05:35
51 Georgina Trotter 5:07:40
52 John Pogue 5:10:52
53 Michael Gorton 5:12:27
54 Scott Richards 5:12:28
55 Stephen Ginn 5:14:04
56 Nate Demercurio 5:14:06
57 Leslie Kunze 5:14:08
58 Matt Voltoline 5:14:10
59 James Kennedy 5:14:12
60 Billy Lankford 5:20:03
61 Victor Dean 5:20:05
62 Phillip Bird 5:20:08
63 Zach Butler 5:24:31
64 Jeffrey Parry 5:24:36
65 Jon Rhodes 5:26:44
66 Linda Margraf 5:26:54
67 David Margraf 5:27:07
68 Liz Wessels 5:27:11
69 Rani Freeman 5:27:17
70 Mark Wessels 5:27:26
71 Mike D'aurelio 5:39:43
72 David Light 5:53:02
73 Karla Barfield 5:55:47
74 Melanie Kaspar 5:55:49
75 Shahab Azmoudeh 5:57:00
76 Eric Mulcahy 6:04:49
77 Douglas Coyle 6:09:33
78 Rick Faulkner 6:09:35
79 Brad Reno 6:09:39
80 Lyle Hild 6:09:44
81 Debby Eads 6:12:20
82 Steven Hall 6:20:05
83 Richard Curtis 6:20:45
84 Robert Nell 6:21:04
85 Keith Maddox 6:53:20
86 Emily Seidel 6:53:20
87 Theresa Francesconi 6:56:28
88 Maria Barraza 7:53:00
89 Andrew Weeks 8:56:41
90 Patricia Thornburg 8:56:44
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with