These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 1/2/3 A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Charles Hutcheson Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma/Battley H-D
2 David Fuentes Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma/Battley H-D
3 Charles Hoover Haymarket Bicycles/Haymarket/Homevisit Cycling
4 David Osborne Artemis
5 Evan Janis All American Bicycle Club Inc./All American Bicycl
6 Harry Fang National Capital Velo Club/Spokes Etc./NCVC/United
7 Donald Brew Artemis
8 Timothy Rugg Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma/Battley H-D
9 Andrew Hong Red Lantern Racing
10 Brian Butts Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma/Battley H-D
11 Brandon Lumm Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle/Arrow Bicycle
12 Brigham Lumm Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle/Arrow Bicycle
13 Josh Flexman CycleLife/Raw Talent Ranch Racing
14 Michael Githens Your Ad Here/Georgetown University
15 Timothy Brown Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma/Battley H-D
16 David Wilson Squadra Coppi
17 Charles Biro Unattached
18 Christopher Gould Whole Wheel Velo Club
19 Evan Ellicott Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor/University of Maryland-Co
20 Martin Austermuhle District Velocity Racing
21 Ben Reynolds CycleLife/Raw Talent Ranch Racing
22 Steven Grant Haymarket Bicycles
23 Scott Cernich Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle/Arrow Bicycle
24 John Zarling Colavita Racing Inc./Colavita Racing

Men 4/5 B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Wade Unattached
2 Chris Soda CycleLife/Raw Talent Ranch Racing
3 Justin Resnick District Velocity Racing
4 Derek Hill CycleLife/Raw Talent Ranch Racing
5 Patrick Hogan Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team
6 Shawn Johns Unattached
7 Anthony Monaco Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team/ABRT (Annapolis Bicy
8 Rich Siemer Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle/Arrow Bicycle
9 Andrew Joyce Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle/Arrow Bicycle
10 Christopher Stammer Unattached

Men 5 C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aaron Mcmanus Unattached
2 Mike Kosco Unattached
3 William Swartz Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle/Arrow Bicycle
4 Alex Rapavi Gripped Racing
5 Michael Whittington Unattached
6 Brad Pumphrey Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team/ABRT (Annapolis Bicy
7 Paul Montanus Unattached
8 Terry Fuller Sports TEAM The/T.E.A.M. Fuji
9 Tony Allenmills Unattached
10 Chrisopher Kick Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team/ABRT (Annapolis Bicy
11 Greg Capelle Unattached
12 Oscar Ramirez Unattached
13 Jeff Roberts National Capital Velo Club/Spokes Etc./NCVC/United
14 James-sebastian Byers Artemis
15 Nick Caddenhead Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team/ABRT (Annapolis Bicy
16 Todd Wagner Unattached
17 Greg Nelson Unattached
18 Mirko Sikirica Unattached
19 Donald Watkins Unattached
20 Trevor Kolego Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle/Arrow Bicycle
21 Wesley Meredith Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor/Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor
22 Eric Griffin Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle/Arrow Bicycle

Women 1/2 A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Erin Silliman River CIty Women's Racing/Fruit 66/Artemis
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with