These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

3 Men

(45 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marcus Dahllof CRCA BH/Garneau 2:29:56
2 Russell Weber YSG Racing / Cycles 54 2:30:00
3 James Ruhl Bablyon Bike 2:30:00
4 Alvin Poblacion CRCA/BH GARNEAU 2:30:00
5 Gregg Cosgrove Westwood Velo / Trade Manage Racing 2:30:01
6 Matthew Doran BRAUER / MICK MNGMNT 2:30:04
7 James Stevens CRCA/BH GARNEAU 2:30:07
8 Miguelangel Blanco CRCA/Luzzo's 2:30:08
9 Bill Blank Jimenez Velo Sport 2:30:08
10 Ian Byrd CRCA/Setanta 2:30:08
11 Radames Parissi JIMENEZ VELO SPORT 2:30:08
12 John Landino DeathRow Velo 2:30:08
13 Sean Barry Brooklyn Velo Force 2:30:08
14 Danny Habig CRCA/Luzzo's 2:30:08
15 Louis Donato GS Park Ridge/Team Cyclesport 2:30:12
16 Ralf Warmuth FINKRAFT 2:30:13
17 Bryan Dobes Westwood Velo / Trade Manage Racing 2:30:47
18 Michael Reidenbach HYDROMAX 2:30:48
19 Christoffel Prinsloo CRCA BH/Garneau 2:30:51
20 Neal Stoeckel Guardian Coaching/Raptor Bar p/b Brielle Cyclery 2:31:06
21 Karl Roesler Die Hard Racing 2:35:43
22 Jonathan Marymor CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez 2:35:44
23 Christopher Leong CRCA BH/Garneau 2:36:10
24 Michael Beckerman CRCA/FGX Racing 2:38:38
25 Christopher Tracy Green Line Velo 2:38:47
26 Scot Willingham CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez 2:38:47
27 William Wisse Undici Racing / Guardian Coaching 2:39:01
28 Edward Zimmermann WS UNITED 2:39:14
29 David Carr CRCA/Setanta 2:44:35
30 Sender Sakajani
31 Zach Koop CRCA/Organic Athlete
32 Andrew Walsh CRCA/Foundation
33 Ben Hughes CRCA/BH-Garneau
34 Aaron Ross Team MMRW/Landry's
35 Jorge Orrego Strictly Bicycles
36 Henoch Getz NYSketches - crca
37 Andrew Nasca Team Bikeway.com
38 Matthew Emeott TARGETRAINING
39 Patrick Campbell Westwood Velo/Trade Manage Capital
DNF Timothy Collins CRCA/Blue ribbon-translations.com
DNF Mark Fontanilla Liberty Cycle
DNF Matt Goedeke Anthem Sports Elite Development
DNF Alessandro Matteucci Brooklyn Velo Force / GQ Racing
DNF Kuria Njenga Westwood Velo
DNF Paul Runyon Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's Racing Team

3/4 Women

(28 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kristine Wander QCW Cycling/breakawaybikes.com 1:51:26
2 Amy Kneale ANTHEM SPORTS 1:53:22
3 Nancy Ford The Simple Principles 1:54:00
4 Vanessa Mccaffery Mission Motion 1:54:00
5 Leontien Vellekoop fuoriclasse racing 1:54:00
6 Robyn Passander ZanesCC 1:54:00
7 Siri Hildonen Stage 1/Fusion Think 1:54:00
8 Christine Bucher 1:54:00
9 Lori Foster CycleClubKingston 1:55:13
10 Caroline Savage Columbia University 1:55:54
11 Jennifer Magur GSM Training Centre 1:55:55
12 Gabrielle Fisher Houlihan Lokey 1:55:56
13 110 maria Murphy GS RETROVELO 1:55:56
14 Joanne Cabello CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez 1:55:56
15 Sheila O'mahony 1:55:56
16 Carol Becht Team Bikery 1:57:28
17 Renee Engelhardt CRCA/NYVelocity 1:57:55
18 Katie Quinn MIT 1:58:02
19 Victoria Gochenour NYVelocity 1:58:42
20 Laura Lee vo CRCA/NYVelocity 2:00:18
21 Tracy Wargo CRCA/Chomper Body Racing 2:04:07
22 Lindsey Paluska CRCA / Houlihan Lokey - Sanchez 2:04:08
23 Cheryl Wolf Team Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles 2:05:48
24 Donna Moody Team Placid Planet 2:06:06
25 Mackenzie Mudgett CRCA/NYVelocity 2:08:39
26 Stacy Maziejka 2:15:24
DNF Megan Kelly TARGETRAINING
DNF Emily Elbers Sonic Kittens

4 Men

(92 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mitchell Jacaruso CRCA/NYVELOCITY 1:39:34
2 Gregory Fowlkes CRCA/Rapha Racing 1:39:35
3 Erik Post CRCA/NYVelocity 1:39:35
4 Dusty King Ridge Cycling Club 1:39:35
5 Kevin Rooney CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez 1:39:35
6 Andrew Shapiro CRCA/Setanta 1:39:35
7 Eli Mernit CRCA/jr Development 1:39:35
8 Carlos Martinez CRCA/Luzzo's 1:39:35
9 Breogan Alvarez CRCA/NY Velocity 1:39:35
10 Alexander Barouh Kissena Cycling CLub 1:39:35
11 George Mastrogiannis CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez 1:39:35
12 Benjamin Fackler CRCA/Luzzo's 1:39:35
13 Brian Collet CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez 1:39:35
14 Jason Voigt Brooklyn Velo Force 1:39:36
15 Daniel Caridi 1:39:36
16 Bradford Stratton CBRC 1:39:36
17 Bryan Dougherty Kissena 1:39:36
18 Timothy Voake CRCA TEANY 1:39:36
19 Arthur Roulac CRCA / Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez 1:39:36
20 Justin Tyberg Bethel Cycle 1:39:36
21 Chris Gurr CRCA/Setanta 1:39:36
22 Shawn Erickson Tenafly Bicycle Workshop/Road Dawgz 1:39:36
23 Wei Chen CRCA/jr Development 1:39:36
24 James Mahlmann Brooklyn Velo Force 1:39:36
25 Ben Noble CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez 1:39:36
26 Jimmy Andrello CRCA/Foundation 1:39:36
27 Andrew Schmidt 1:39:37
28 Carl Reglar Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump 1:39:37
29 Phil Penman CRCA / Teany Cycling 1:39:38
30 Shawn Herndon Signature Cycles/Rockstar Games 1:40:56
31 Robert Bonelli DC Racing / Sebago 1:43:14
32 Chris Mooney Liberty Cycle 1:43:14
33 Chad Casselman CRCA/FGX Racing 1:43:18
34 Kristian Saether EECT/Geen Arm Bandits 1:43:18
35 Kasper Ludwig-larsen Hudson Furniture Racing Team 1:43:18
36 Richard Noritake CRCA/NY Sketches 1:43:18
37 Jeffrey Alpert CRCA/NYVelocity 1:43:18
38 Nathan Archibald Brooklyn Velo Force 1:43:18
39 Frank O'reilly 1:43:19
40 John Nesbit CRCA/jr Development 1:43:19
41 Dean Brizel CRCA/Houlihan Lokey-Sanchez 1:43:19
42 Brian Sullivan CRCA 1:43:19
43 Ryan Johnston Kissena Cycling Club 1:43:21
44 Ryan Mcgarrity CRCA/NYVelocity 1:43:47
45 Jason Grossi Team Town Cycle 1:45:29
46 Bryan Fried CRCA/NYVELOCITY 1:45:30
47 Thomas Mikolinski CRCA/NYVelocity 1:45:30
48 Patrick Grehan Kissena Cycling Club 1:45:32
49 Jeffrey Robins CRCA/NYVelocity 1:45:33
50 Etsu Taniguchi CRCA / Teany Cycling 1:46:24
51 Rick Lam Kissena 1:46:24
52 Todd Brilliant CRCA/Setanta 1:46:24
53 Owen O'connor EECT-Green Arm Bandits 1:46:24
54 Bryce May TARGETTRAINING/FASTAR 1:46:24
55 Peter Alford CRCA/SIDS BIKES NYC 1:46:24
56 Stuart Matthewman Sid's Bikes NYC 1:46:24
57 Matthew Jackson 1:46:24
58 Christian Forsuth CRCA/Setanta 1:46:24
59 Zach Bender GS Park Ridge/Team Cyclesport 1:46:24
60 Edward Johnson GBSC/Carl Hart Bicycles 1:46:24
61 Craig Banger East End/Kreb Cycle 1:46:24
62 Nathaniel Miller Kissena Cycling Club 1:46:24
63 Christopher Bloome Kissena 1:46:25
64 Andrew Lawrence CRCA/FGX Racing 1:46:28
65 Sung Pak Danny's Cycles/ Sebago Footwear 1:48:52
66 Christophe Wilkes CRCA - Fuoriclasse Racing/Discover Chiropractic 1:51:10
67 James Ruotolo team norwood/ the peddler 1:51:45
68 Michael Zusman 1:51:45
69 Esteban Rodriguez CRCA/Sid's-Cannondale www.Sidsbikes.com 1:53:04
70 Dean Telson Team Norwood Agency-The Peddler 1:53:04
71 Ira Blumberg CRCA/Setanta 1:53:38
72 Bogert Kisch Team Town Cycle 1:53:38
73 John Halloran CRCA 1:53:39
74 Hank Osborn Tarmac Cycling 1:53:45
75 Per Rosenkvist CRCA/SIDS BIKES NYC 1:53:46
76 Reed Rubey CRCA / Teany Cycling 1:53:51
77 Christopher Schwenker EECT/Green Arm Bandits 1:55:16
78 Paul Lasurdo East end-Kreb Cycle 1:57:26
79 Ralph Smith Team Norwood Agency-The Peddler 1:59:20
80 Gustavo 'henry' Francisco innovation bike shop 2:00:33
81 Robert Mortensen Landry's 2:02:21
82 James Brosnan CRCA/NYVelocity 2:03:26
83 Steven Winfield Signature Cycles/Rockstar Games 2:03:26
84 Chris Byrnes Team Town Cycle 2:04:44
85 Paul Kalker 2:12:42
DNF Kusmanto Beham
DNF Ian Ellis Kissena Cycling Club
DNF Esteban Fernandez Deno's Wonder Wheel
DNF David Parker Signature Cycles/Rockstar Games
DNF Joel Simon Brooklyn Velo Force
DNF Niko Triantafillou CRCA / Teany Cycling

Masters Men 40+

(52 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Edward Angeli TARGETRAINING 2:29:16
2 James Regan Northeastern Hardware/CJCT 2:29:16
3 Kurt Gustafsson CRCA/AXIS 2:29:57
4 Mark Alden CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translation.com 2:29:59
5 Mark Pohndorf Colavita Racing 2:30:00
6 Doug O'Neill Deno's Wonder Wheel 2:30:00
7 Robert Lattanzi Westwood Cycle 2:30:01
8 Stephen Badger TARGETRAINING 2:30:03
9 Gerard O'shea CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 2:30:03
10 John Funk CYCLE FITNESS 2:30:08
11 Lawrence Towner Liberty Cycle 2:30:08
12 Paul Carbonara Century Road Club /Axis 2:30:08
13 Haluk Sarci Deno's Wonder Wheel 2:30:08
14 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/BH-Garneau 2:30:09
15 Gerry Clapper Williams Cycling 2:30:09
16 Mike Allaire Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump 2:30:28
17 Erin Korff CRCA/AXIS 2:30:47
18 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 2:32:06
19 Al Blanchard Westwood Velo 2:32:07
20 Douglas Campbell CCC/Keltic Cycling 2:32:21
21 Gregg Galletta CRCA/BH Garneau 2:35:43
22 Todd Cassan Westwood Velo 2:35:44
23 Patrick Cunningham Williams Cycling 2:36:56
24 Marc Cesare Deno's Wonder Wheel 2:39:14
25 Brian Rafferty Deno's Wonder Wheel 2:39:26
26 Joseph Regan IRSMedic.com/Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners 2:40:03
27 Anthony O'malley CRCA/Diehard-Think Racing 2:41:43
28 Kenneth King Die Hard-Think Racing/CRCA
29 Alvaro Betancur Cafeteros Cycling Club
30 Chuck Litty Bethel Cycle Sport Club
31 Danny Inoa Axis
32 Thomas Luzio Deno's Wonder Wheel
33 Scott Bodin TARGETRAINING
34 Salvatore Abbruzzese CRCA/Blue Ribbon - Translations.com
35 Jim Escobar The Simple Principles
36 Andrew Riss GS Gotham/TOGA
37 Maximino Veiga TARGETRAINING / FASTAR
38 George Suter CRCA / Die Hard-Think Racing
39 Robert Stern Think Racing/ CRCA
40 Jose Hernandez Colavita Racing
DNF Jeff Cline CRCA/Axis
DNF Jesus e. Espitia CRCA/Blue Ribbon - Translations.com
DNF Abdul Kabia The Simple Principles
DNF Andy Keesler Liberty Cycle
DNF Jon Orcutt CRCA/Axis
DNF Fred Reidenbach HYDROMAX
DNF Carlos Restrepo Targetraining
DNF M. andrew Ruiz CCC/Keltic Construction
DNF Mark Sumner CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles
DNF Bernard Mcgarry Braver/Mick
DNF Brian Wolf Signature Cycles
DNF Eutimio Quintero CRCA/FOUNDATION

Pro/1/2 Men

(120 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aaron Fillion Ride With Rendall 3:14:49
2 Charles Bryer Mazur Coaching/Mainline Cycling Club 3:14:49
3 Demis Aleman Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita 3:15:05
4 Cheyne Hoag Kelly Benefit Strategies 3:15:05
5 Gavin Mannion 3:15:05
6 Jackie Simes Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita 3:15:05
7 Jermaine Burrowes CRCA / Dave Jordan Coaching - Zephyr Graffiti 3:15:05
8 Jacob Mueller Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Cycling 3:15:05
9 Melito Heredia Innovation Bike 3:15:05
10 Gavriel Epstein CRCA/Foundation 3:15:05
11 William Dugan Team Type 1 3:15:05
12 Robbie King Team Ora presented by Independent Fabrication 3:15:05
13 Andres Diaz 3:15:06
14 Justin Steeds MainLine - BiKyle/MazurCoaching.com 3:15:06
15 Eric Tremble Wheelhouse / NCC 3:15:06
16 Maurice Gamanho CRCofA/Pete's Bike shop/Bridgewater Marble & Grani 3:15:06
17 Kevin Gottlieb Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Racing 3:15:06
18 Guido Palma Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita 3:15:06
19 Todd Hesel Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Cycling 3:15:06
20 Jake Hollenbach AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRCA 3:15:06
21 Peter Morse JetFuel Coffee 3:15:06
22 Michael Mathis AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRCA 3:15:06
23 Josh Dillon BikeReg.com / Cannondale 3:15:07
24 Jared Bunde GS Mengoni USA 3:15:07
25 Ignacio Pereyra Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita 3:15:07
26 Nikolai Masluk Team Metra / Wendy's p/b Cycles 54 3:15:07
27 Ryan Dewald MainLine - BiKyle/MazurCoaching.com 3:15:07
28 Brian Breach GS Mengoni 3:15:07
29 Roger Aspholm Westwood Velo 3:15:07
30 Austin Roach MetLife p/b groSolar 3:15:07
31 Ricky Gargiulo Colavita Racing 3:15:07
32 Peter Hurst AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRCA 3:15:07
33 Wayne Bray MVP Health Care Cycling 3:15:08
34 Blair Berbert Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Cycling 3:15:09
35 Mark Warno Syn-Fit 3:16:15
36 Igor Volshteyn Champion System Racing 3:20:12
37 Troy Kimball Westwood Velo 3:20:12
38 Jeff Brandon Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Cycling 3:20:12
39 Gregory Battista Team Metra / Wendy's p/b cycles 54 3:20:12
40 Jeremy Durrin Wheelhouse / NCC 3:20:13
41 Chad Butts Champion System Racing 3:20:13
42 Anthony Hall CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 3:20:13
43 Emerson Oronte Team Ora presented by Independent Fabrication 3:20:14
44 John Loehner AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRCA 3:20:15
45 Ryan Aitcheson JetFuel Coffee 3:20:15
46 Alexander Bremer MetLife p/b groSolar 3:20:16
47 Michael Margarite AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRCA 3:20:16
48 Nathan Wilson Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Cycling 3:20:16
49 Stephen Weller BikeReg.com / Cannondale 3:20:16
50 Jamie Kimberley Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 3:20:16
51 Gilberth Gomez Valverde Team Somerset/Somerville Bikecycle Shop 3:20:16
52 Alec Donahue Wheelhouse / NCC 3:20:16
53 Christian Deshaies MainLine - BiKyle/MazurCoaching.com 3:22:24
54 Nicholas Bennette MetLife p/b groSolar 3:22:37
55 David Freifelder Westwood Velo 3:22:53
56 David Byer Jet Fuel Coffee 3:23:11
57 Stephan Dioslaki Team Metra / Wendy's / p/b Cycles 54 3:30:36
58 Gabrielle Gentile GS MENGONI 3:30:36
59 Evan Thomas Bethel Cycle Sport 3:30:36
60 Andreas Runggatscher Westwood Velo/Trade Manage 3:30:36
61 Michael Boardman CRCA/BH Garneau 3:30:36
62 Tadeusz Marszalek Kissena 3:30:37
63 Franklin Burgos james vincent racing team 3:30:40
64 Giancarlo Bianchi GS Mengoni USA 3:30:40
65 Jason Baer Wheelhouse / NCC 3:35:31
66 Matthew Baldwin TARGETRAINING 3:36:21
67 Matthew Buckley Team Ora presented by Independent Fabrication 3:36:21
68 Will Schneider VO2MAXOUT.COM 3:36:21
69 J.p. Partland Kissena Cycling Club 3:36:21
70 Bryan Borgia Rapha Racing 3:36:21
71 Matt Mainer NCC/Wheelhouse 3:36:21
72 Andrew Bernstein Champion System Racing 3:36:21
73 Brad Warren Wheelhouse/NCC 3:36:21
74 Dzmitry Buben CCB Wheelworks Team 3:36:40
75 Filip Capala Capala Brothers/Polska 3:36:40
76 Kyle Peppo GS Mengoni USA 3:39:57
DNF Joshua Alexander CRCA/Foundation
DNF Juan carlos Almonte Team Somerset/Somerville Bicycle Shop
DNF Tom Bencivengo Champion System Racing
DNF Jacob Bobrow colavita racing
DNF Russell Brown Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
DNF Yahor Buben CCB Wheelworks Team
DNF Horace Burrowes CRCA / Dave Jordan Coaching - Zephyr Graffiti
DNF Michael Chauner Pelotonia Cycling
DNF Evan Cooper Team Ora presented by Independent Fabrication
DNF David Costa Anthem Sports Elite Development
DNF Matt Cuttler CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing
DNF Paul Eisele Team Somerst/Somerville Bicycle Shop
DNF Jonathan Awerbach Exergy
DNF Adam Farabaugh MainLine - BiKyle/MazurCoaching.com
DNF David Fierro NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
DNF Kevin Brubaker BH Garneau
DNF Christopher Chaput CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing
DNF Kevin Hazzard Jet Fuel Coffee
DNF Thomas Hinnershitz Rapha Racing/ CRCA
DNF Roy Hutchinson Kissena
DNF Colin Jaskiewicz AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRCA
DNF Anthony Taylor CRCA/Dave Jordan Coaching - Zephyr Graffiti
DNF Elvi garcia Rodriguez Team Somerset/Somerville
DNF J gabriel Lloyd MetLife p/b groSolar
DNF David Martin Team Metra / Cycles 54 p/b Wendy's
DNF Lynn Murray CRCA/Dave Jordan Coaching - Zephyr Graffiti
DNF Matt Muney Young Medalists/ Team Dual Temp
DNF Mike Nadeau Wheelhouse / NCC
DNF Samuel Richardson CRCA/Rapha Racing
DNF Christopher Hong Exergy
DNF Benjamin Salibra CRCA/jr Development
DNF Rodney Santiago Champion System Racing
DNF Vincent Scalia Team Ora presented by Independent Fabrication
DNF Stephen Sloan
DNF David Taylor CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Chiropractic
DNF Roberto Torres-aguiar Champion System Racing
DNF Wilson Vasquez GS Mengoni USA
DNF Nathaniel Ward Wheelhouse / NCC
DNF David Wiswell CRCA/Dave Jordan Coaching - Zephyr Graffiti
DNF Brian Wolff GBSC/Carl Hart Bicycles
DNF Chris Worden CCB/Wheelworks
DNF Jan Zak MainLine - BiKyle/MazurCoaching.com
DNF Adam Zimmerman Team Somerset/Somerville Bikecycle Shop
DNF Daniel Zmolik AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRCA

Pro/1/2/3 Women

(49 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alejandra Madrinan CRCA/Comedy Central-Sid's Bikes 2:20:44
2 Jennifer Stephenson 7th Groove/RE:FORM Body Clinic 2:20:44
3 Anna Barensfeld LadiesFirst Racing 2:20:44
4 Audrey Scott Team Bikeway.com 2:20:44
5 Kate Veronneau Kutztown Cutters 2:20:44
6 Martha Buckley MIT Cycling 2:20:45
7 Andrea Smith LadiesFirst Racing 2:20:45
8 Beth Miller ANTHEM SPORTS 2:20:45
9 Anna Mcloon Team Kenda 2:20:45
10 Amanda Watson Fruit 66/Artemis 2:20:45
11 Kimberly Geist Team Alliance Environmental 2:22:46
12 Ainhoa Perez-diez NVRC/Cardio Sports Lab 2:22:46
13 Melissa Ross Team Kenda Tire 2:22:46
14 Patty Buerkle Fruit 66 - Artemis 2:22:46
15 Andrea Luebbe Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon 2:22:47
16 Jessica Chong Morgan Stanley Cycling Team 2:22:47
17 Sarah Krzysiak ANTHEM SPORTS 2:22:48
18 Cheri Fager Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc. 2:22:48
19 Emma Petersen 7th Groove/RE:FORM Clinic 2:25:03
20 Sarah Chubb sauvayre CRCA/Comedy Central-Sid's Bikes 2:25:03
21 Allison Lampi 7thgroove/RE:FORM Body Clinic 2:25:03
22 Jennifer Tetrick Team Fuji 2:25:03
23 Thea Parent Human Zoom / Pabst Blue Ribbon 2:25:03
24 Maria Quiroga CRCA/Radical Media 2:25:03
25 Michelle Gauthier 7th Groove/Re-Form Fitness 2:25:03
26 Jenny Ives ANTHEM SPORTS 2:25:03
27 Donna Mcmahon CRCA/Radical Media 2:25:04
28 Emily Mackay Tri-State Velo 2:25:04
29 Amy Mcguire Wheelworks Racing 2:25:04
30 Ashley Prine CRCA/Radical Media 2:25:04
31 Marjolein Schat Team Delphine 2:25:04
32 Kristine Church Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon 2:25:04
33 Erin Silliman Fruit66/Artemis 2:25:04
34 Ann marie Miller CRCA Houlihan Lokey Sanchez 2:25:05
35 Natalie Stoll MVP Healthcare 2:25:05
36 Beth Renaud CRCA/Comedy Central 2:25:05
37 Clara Kelly NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 2:30:47
38 Jennifer Rasmusson Team Kenda 2:31:46
39 Meredith Ehn ANTHEM SPORTS 2:31:47
40 Christine Fennessy South Mountain Cycles 2:32:30
41 Dara Kiese CRCA/Radical Media 2:32:30
42 Caryl Gale Deno's Wonder Wheel 2:35:08
43 Lisa Force CRCA/comedy central-sid's bikes 2:35:09
DNF Carola Berger NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
DNF Julia Farell 7thGrooveRE:FORM Clinic
DNF Frances Morrison Wheelhouse / NCC
DNF Edie Perkins CRCA/Comedy Central
DNF Paula Powell 7thGroove RE:FORM Body Clinic
DNF Lauren Shirock BMW - Bianchi

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with