These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Anderson Vertical Earth
2 Travis Monroe Audi
3 Patrick Oneil River City Red
DNF Jerry Long Vertical Earth
DNF Michael Gaertner Vertical Earth
DNF Shawn Howard Vertical Earth

Men 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Kercher Bandit Elite Racing
2 Christopher Hogan Bandit Elite Racing
3 Nigel Davies Bandit Elite Racing
4 William Knudsen Bandit Elite Racing
5 Richie Frahm River City Red
DNF Sam Waples Audi
DNF Henry Hamby River City Red

Men 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Josh Hadway
2 Ben Slabaugh
3 Ryan Pursley
4 Luther Riley
5 Joshua Quarles
6 Alex Nelson
7 Matthew Krahn
8 Jared Schmautz
9 Brian Engel
10 Royce Hogue
11 Steve Bertrand
12 Matt Cusack
13 Craig Deitz
14 Daniel Gillespie
15 James Pelland
16 Abbrey Monreal
17 Jd Jaspersen
18 Cameron Dehaven
19 Patrick Bulger
20 Mark Statema
21 Jeff Royter
22 Jonathan Bailey
23 Ketner Erik
24 Timothy Lentz
25 Cristopher Lucas
26 Frank Venzke
27 Jeremy Hollis
28 Alex Francis
29 Benjamin Richardson

Men Junior 11-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Luke Bolt Old Town Bicycle Race Team (OTB)

Men Junior 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Josiah Poler Arrivee
2 Jackson Bulger Arrivee
3 Kyle Montano #N/A

Men Masters 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Travis Coleman River City Red
2 Max Coleman Audi
3 Chris Kelsey Spokane Rocket Velo
4 Robert Seeley Vertical Earth
5 Alan Petrie Spokane Rocket Velo
6 Rocky Lobdell River City Red
DNF Andrei Mylroie River City Red

Men Masters 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paul Main River City Red
2 Jim Stefanoff Two Wheeler Dealer
3 Timothy Orton Baddlands
4 Christopher Armstrong The Bike Hub
5 Royce Hogue Spokane Rocket Velo
6 Bryan Boldt Two Wheeler Dealer
7 Joe Anchondo Vertical Earth
DNF Jerry Hitchcock Vertical Earth

Men Masters 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Longmire Jacobson-Schutte Racing
2 Frank Johnson River City Red
3 Brian Gavin Emde Sports
4 Larry Adams Emde Sports

Women 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Natalie Koncz Nemesis Racing
2 Jodie Bolt Old Town Bicycle Race Team (OTB)
3 Olivia Maurey 0
4 Danyel Longmire 0

Women 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stephanie Sammons Zuster Cycling Team
2 Renee Compton Zuster Cycling Team
3 Madeline Mcgee Zuster Cycling Team
4 Amy Anderson Zuster Cycling Team
5 Liz Dentler Zuster Cycling Team
6 Julie Kelsey Zuster Cycling Team
7 Jenel Emahiser Zuster Cycling Team
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with