These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Margarite Weather Channel
2 Zach Koop Blue Ribbon-Pennell Venture Partners
3 Nicolas Patton Century Road Club Of America
4 Abraham Soler Foundation
5 Jesse Walker e2Value
6 James Horn W&D Racing-NY Velo
7 Jayson Jacobs Rapha Racing
8 Paul Carbonara AXIS
9 Matt Seaton Century Road Club Assoc
10 Pascal Sauvayre BH/Comedy Central
11 David Taylor Eumaeus Asset Management - Fuoriclasse
12 Andrew Mcgee Rapha Racing
13 Alex Sanborn Foundation
14 Sam Morkal williams Century Road Club Assoc
15 Karl michael Rahn Weather Channel
16 Joseph Grgic e2Value
17 Mitchell Jacaruso UCI CT: Champion System - Stans NoTubes
18 Charles Altchek Foundation
19 Jan Micko Brands Cylces/Roslyn Porsche
20 Justin Inglis FinKraft Cycling
21 Eutimio Quintero Foundation
22 Marc Mauceri e2Value
23 Lance Leener Dave Jordan Racing
24 Leonard Galati FGX Racing
25 Ben Hughes BH/Comedy Central
26 Vinny Vicari Houlihan Lokey
27 Ethan Pond CycleLifeUSA GF Capital
28 Alejandro Guzman Foundation
29 Ken Plundeke Century Road Club Assoc
30 Ira Blumberg FGX Racing
31 Phil Penman Weather Channel
32 Ryan Mcgarrity Century Road Club Assoc
DNF Zak Abdullah Century Road Club Assoc
DNF Corey Williams BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX
DNF Bradford Stratton FGX Racing
DNF John O'fallon Rapha Racing
DNF Matthew Vandivort Sixcycle-RK&O
DNF Jeffrey Young Rapha Racing
DNF Kuria Njenga Houlihan Lokey

Men Cat 4 Senior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Baris Aytan e2Value
2 Alex Cernichiari Rapha Racing
3 William Carroll e2Value
4 Kensaun Vadnais BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX
5 James Dao Century Road Club Assoc
6 Robert Weitzner Foundation
7 Jamisen Ogg Cause & Effect
8 Thomas Discepola W&D Racing-NY Velo
9 Wouter Hoogenboom CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
10 Michael Lombardi Lucarelli & Castaldi
11 Nicholas Chen Chimps in Training
12 Efrain Molina Foundation
13 Sergio Aguirre
14 Leonardo Chao VELORIGIN Performance
15 Andrew Sheeley W&D Racing-NY Velo
16 Fred David e2Value
17 Simon Oddy Breakaway Courier/CBOE
18 Chris Peck e2Value
19 Robert Constantino Foundation
20 Matthew Upton TBWA LMT Cycling
21 Morgan Crossley Century Road Club Assoc
22 David Nayor Dave Jordan Racing
23 Benjamin Johnson Overstock.com
24 Henrik Andersson Empire Tri Club
25 Ian Newcomb Chimps in Training
26 Russell Bogin Eumaeus Asset Management - Fuoriclasse
27 Robert Kahn Dave Jordan Racing
28 Glenn Muscosky hatchmap cycling
29 Alexis Kraft Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles
30 John Michael mccann Century Road Club Assoc
31 Nicholas Light Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles
32 Brian Cristiano BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX
33 Tom Vanderbilt Dave Jordan Racing
34 David Steinberger VELORIGIN Performance
35 Paul O'donnell Dave Jordan Racing
36 Nicholas Gray Century Road Club Assoc
37 Bill Anderson FGX Racing
38 Mark Mcpherson BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX
39 Nathaniel Ruhlman Dave Jordan Racing
40 Julius Erwin quito Dave Jordan Racing
41 Jason Bell RBNY Racing-Sommerville Sports
42 Marc Cooper Foundation
43 Bill White Century Road Club Assoc
44 Jeffrey Vogel e2Value
45 Julian Banks RBNY Racing-Sommerville Sports
46 Todd Brilliant e2Value
47 Adam Eisenberg W&D Racing-NY Velo
48 Jelani Watson Century Road Club Assoc
49 Robert Guatelli CycleLifeUSA GF Capital
DNF Ivan Rojas Chimps in Training
50 Simon Khalif Century Road Club Assoc
DNF Gregory Lowdermilk Sids Bikes NYC
DNF Unknown Rider Sids Bikes NYC
DNF Charlie Bird Sixcycle-RK&O
DNF Juan Barraza Century Road Club Assoc
DNF Mark Ardalan Breakaway Courier/CBOE
DNF Chatura Atapattu Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles

Men Cat 5 Senior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Greg Hruby Century Road Club Assoc
2 Martin Skotnicki Century Road Club Assoc
3 Andrew Bonsall Lucarelli & Castaldi
4 Nathan Kraxberger Sids Bikes NYC
5 Eric Bernstein Century Road Club Assoc
6 Juan Cruz Dave Jordan Racing
7 Robert Allen BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX
8 Eric Shoemaker Century Road Club Assoc
9 Kristian Noboa Century Road Club Assoc
10 Jonathon Laurie Century Road Club Assoc
11 Kevin Mccullough Lucarelli & Castaldi
12 Nicholas Williams Century Road Club Assoc
13 Andrew Wegman Full Throttle Endurance Racing
DNF Nicholas Light Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles
14 Woody Baum Foundation
DNF Cody Corona
DNF Philip Strom Empire Tri Club
DNF Cyrus Greenspon Century Road Club Assoc
DNF Gregory Addo Kruis CX p/b Repucom

Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Camie Kornely Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX
2 Kristin Lotito Houlihan Lokey
3 Victoria Brumfield Radical Media
4 Carol-lynn Mills Kruis CX p/b Repucom
5 Sarah Sauvayre BH/Comedy Central
6 Ellen Moses BH/Comedy Central
7 Anneliese Haines BH/Comedy Central
8 Gabrielle Fisher Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recovery
9 Oksana Miller Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX
10 Krysten Koehn Rapha Racing
11 Martha Bush Houlihan Lokey
12 Fanny Bourdais Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles
13 Colleen Conway BH/Comedy Central
14 Jamie Nicholson-leener Dave Jordan Racing
15 Cindy Ma Houlihan Lokey
16 Erica Tricarico Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX
17 Elizabeth Marcello Radical Media
DNF Maria Rosenfeld Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Alexa Wilson Century Road Club Assoc
DNF Briana Denney Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Rachel Hallum CityMD Racing
DNF Tracy Wargo Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recovery

Women Cat 4 Senior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mim Gilbert Dave Jordan Racing
2 Andrea Archer Houlihan Lokey
3 Veni Ercegovic Century Road Club Assoc
4 Amy O'connell Live Love Velo
5 Emily Chan Century Road Club Assoc
6 Ceren Bingol Century Road Club Assoc
7 Lisa Mirabella Houlihan Lokey
8 Emily Singleton Century Road Club Assoc
9 Maria Rosenfeld Dave Jordan Racing
10 Ellen Reichel
11 Briana Denney Dave Jordan Racing
12 Clementina Cracroft Houlihan Lokey
13 Gabriella Allong US Military Cycling Team
14 Jennifer Poirier Houlihan Lokey
15 Emma Frame Century Road Club Assoc
16 Jaime Soper
17 Madeleine Pascolini campbell Columbia University-NYC
18 Paige Holbrook Kissena Cycling Club
19 Victoria Gochenour CityMD Racing
20 Marylynne Wrye Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Hannah Todd Pink Rhino Racing
DNF Jaclyn Ciringione Century Road Club Assoc
DNF Marisa Gianfortune
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with