These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Category 1-23 (31.806 )

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Todd Scheske LEGACI CYCLING PRODUCTIONS 01:12:28
2 Michael Cormier LEGACI CYCLING PRODUCTIONS 01:12:28
3 Corey Knowles TBS RACING P/B CHAMPION SYSTEMS 01:12:28
4 Kenneth Thomas RUST BELT RACING 01:12:28
5 Chris Tirone FINISH STRONG/BBC 01:12:29
6 Craig Polston TBS RACING P/B CHAMPION SYSTEMS 01:12:29
7 Andrew Piechowicz TBS RACING P/B CHAMPION SYSTEMS 01:12:29
8 Scott Wright MAXPOWER CYCLING - RACE IT FORWARD 01:12:29
9 Ryan Barnes TOMS PRO BIKE 01:12:29
10 James Cowle INDEPENDENT HEALTH 01:12:30
11 Edward Mergler FIVE & 20 SPIRITS & BREWING 01:12:30
12 Garnett lee Abbey ERACE CANCER P/B LA BICICLETTA 01:12:31
13 Scott Farrell TOM'S PRO BIKES 01:12:31
14 Ryan Joyce RUST BELT RACING 01:12:31
15 David Van horn TBS RACING P/B CHAMPION SYSTEMS 01:12:32
16 Robert Dietrick GVCC/MINERVA DESIGN 01:12:33
17 Mike Hertner Five & 20 01:12:33
18 Eric Curtis Emblem 01:12:34
19 Richard Scaduto TBS RACING P/B CHAMPION SYSTEMS 01:12:40
20 Dirk Biemans RUST BELT RACING 01:12:45
21 Craig Burbules TBS Racing P/B Champion Systems 01:12:46
22 Christopher Bushover RUST BELT RACING / QCC 01:12:54
23 Michael Luther HIVE SHICKLUNA 01:12:59
DNF Timothy Bouchard TBS RACING P/B CHAMPION SYSTEMS
24 Dennis Borden RUST BELT RACING/QCC 01:13:39
DNF Frank Mesi FIVE AND 20 SPIRITS CYCLING TEAM

Men Category 4-5 (20.088 )

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Cimato TBS RACING P/B CHAMPION SYSTEMS 00:46:42
2 Merle Whitehead EMBLEM RACING/REALTYUSA 00:46:42
3 Daniel Santangelo EMBLEM RACING 00:46:42
4 Bryan Bonn INDEPENDENT HEALTH CYCLING TEAM 00:46:42
5 William Goodness Park Ave Bike Shop 00:46:42
6 Tim Brundage TEAMTOWPATH/GVCC 00:46:42
7 Adrian Gorski Conglomerate Ltd 00:46:42
8 Rick Dalton PARK AVE BIKE SHOP 00:46:42
9 Glen Wallace ONCE AGAIN NUT BUTTER MULTI-SPORT RACING/ LIVINGSTON CYCLING CLUB 00:46:42
10 Joe Olgin CAMPUS WHEELWORKS 00:46:42
11 Chris Lonzi TOM'S PRO BIKE 00:46:43
12 Noel Bonk MAXPOWER CYCLING 00:46:44
13 Patrick Mcgovern EMBLEM RACING/REALTY USA 00:46:44
14 Jon Chmielowiec CAMPUS WHEELWORKS 00:46:44
15 Joshua Williams ONCE AGAIN NUT BUTTER MULTI SPORT RACING TEAM/ LIVINGSTON CYCLING CLUB 00:46:44
16 Jonathan Siuta SLIDERS SNOW SKATE BIKE 00:46:45
17 Joe Giovenco BUFFALO CYCLING / BUFFALO BICYCLING CLUB 00:46:50
18 Traci Cummings TOMSPROBIKE/PLAN2PEAK 00:46:50
19 Patrick Capuson EMBLEM RACING/REALTYUSA 00:46:51
20 Jason Bolt PARK AVE BIKE SHOP 00:47:02
21 Steven Mongielo Campus WheelWorks 00:47:18
22 Robert Piscatelli 00:47:20
23 Alex Davies CAMPUS WHEELWORKS 00:47:20
24 Robert Hengel CAMPUSWHEELWORKS 00:47:21
25 Kevin Lozano HIVE/SHICKLUNA 00:46:54
26 Jeffrey Platt BUFFALO BICYCLING CLUB 00:48:16
27 Trevor Vowles TBS RACING P/B CHAMPION SYSTEMS 00:48:17
28 Korey Stevanovic TBS RACING P/B CHAMPION SYSTEMS 00:48:17
29 Casey Kelly TBS RACING P/B CHAMPION SYSTEMS 00:47:17
30 Brandi Bashor NICKEL CITY CYCLES BUFFALO BICYCLING CLUB 00:47:18
31 Patrick Meszler NICKEL CITY CYCLES 00:47:19
32 John Kingston ONCE AGAIN NUT BUTTER MULTI-SPORT RACING/LIVINGSTON CYCLING CLUB 00:48:37
33 Marit Ogin NICKEL CITY CYCLES 00:47:23
34 Gregg Metz 00:47:25
35 Ed Hutton Buffalo Bicycling Club Inc. 00:48:04
36 Melany Arrison NICKEL CITY CYCLE/BBC 00:48:33
37 Alisa Mertens NICKEL CITY CYCLES 00:48:34
38 Michelle Rainville NICKEL CITY CYCLING 00:48:34
39 Joe Prybylski TEAVIA BREWING CO. & DISPLACEMENT GEAR 00:48:15
40 Melissa Merlin NICKEL CITY CYCLES/ BUFFALO BICYCLE CLUB 00:49:02
DNF Jonathan Capozzi INDEPENDENT HEALTH/BUFFALO BICYCLING CLUB
DNF Lukasz Laskowski TBS RACING P/B CHAMPION SYSTEMS
DNF Zachary Shine ONCE AGAIN NUT BUTTER/LIVINGSTON CYCLING CLUB
DNF Paul Mattison TEAM TOWPATH/GVCC
DNF Anthony Sylor ONCE AGAIN NUT BUTTER MULTI-SPORT RACING/LIVINGSTON CYCLING CLUBG
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with