These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Category 123 (23.436 )

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Hunter NALGENE CYCLING TEAM P/B MT. BORAH 00:52:52
2 Cory Kuhns TEAM TOWPATH/GVCC 00:52:52
3 Ryan Joyce RUST BELT RACING 00:53:05
4 Michael Cormier LEGACI CYCLING PRODUCTIONS 00:53:05
5 Corey Knowles TBS RACING P/B CHAMPION SYSTEMS 00:53:06
6 Craig Polston TBS RACING P/B CHAMPION SYSTEMS 00:53:06
7 Ryan Barnes TOMS PRO BIKE 00:53:07
8 Craig Burbules TBS RACING P/B CHAMPION SYSTEMS 00:54:38
9 Scott Farrell TOM'S PRO BIKES 00:54:45
10 Adam Trost TBS RACING P/B CHAMPION SYSTEMS 00:54:45
11 Dirk Biemans RUST BELT RACING 00:54:45
12 David Van horn TBS RACING P/B CHAMPION SYSTEMS 00:54:46
13 Garnett lee Abbey ERACE CANCER P/B LA BICICLETTA 00:54:47
14 Christopher Bushover RUST BELT RACING / QCC 00:54:45
DNF Eric Curtis Emblem Racing/RealtyUSA

Men Category 4-5 (15.066 )

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Daniel Santangelo EMBLEM RACING 00:34:47
2 Scott Cimato TBS RACING P/B CHAMPION SYSTEMS 00:34:48
3 Bryan Bonn INDEPENDENT HEALTH CYCLING TEAM 00:34:48
4 Adrian Gorski Conglomerate Ltd 00:34:48
5 Jason Quagliata TEAM TOWPATH/GVCC 00:34:49
6 Jon Chmielowiec CAMPUS WHEELWORKS 00:34:49
7 Alex Davies CAMPUS WHEELWORKS 00:34:49
8 Jonathan Siuta SLIDERS SNOW SKATE BIKE 00:34:50
9 Joe Olgin CAMPUS WHEELWORKS 00:34:50
10 Daniel Kunz INDEPENDENT HEALTH CYCLING 00:34:50
11 Glen Wallace ONCE AGAIN NUT BUTTER MULTI-SPORT RACING/ LIVINGSTON CYCLING CLUB 00:34:50
12 Rick Dalton PARK AVE BIKE SHOP 00:34:50
13 Jason Bolt PARK AVE BIKE SHOP 00:34:50
14 Trevor Vowles TBS RACING P/B CHAMPION SYSTEMS 00:34:51
15 Joshua Williams ONCE AGAIN NUT BUTTER MULTI SPORT RACING TEAM/ LIVINGSTON CYCLING CLUB 00:34:51
16 Garret Lucas ONCE AGAIN NUT BUTTER RACING 00:34:51
17 Chris Lonzi TOM'S PRO BIKE 00:34:52
18 Gregory Cherr CAMPUS WHEELWORKS 00:34:52
19 Jeffrey Kraska CAMPUS WHEELWORKS 00:34:52
20 Joe Giovenco BUFFALO CYCLING / BUFFALO BICYCLING CLUB 00:34:53
21 Robert Sobon UNATTACHED 00:34:54
22 Steven Mongielo Campus WheelWorks 00:34:54
23 Anthony Sylor ONCE AGAIN NUT BUTTER MULTI-SPORT RACING/LIVINGSTON CYCLING CLUBG 00:35:02
24 Thomas Grolemund CAMPUS WHEELWORKS 00:35:03
25 Robert Hengel CAMPUSWHEELWORKS 00:35:09
26 Patrick Mcgovern EMBLEM RACING/REALTY USA 00:34:37
DNF Nick Demarchi CAMPUS WHEELWORKS
27 Jeffrey Berstell 00:35:46
DNF Traci Cummings TOMSPROBIKE/PLAN2PEAK

Women Category 1234 (10.881 )

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Traci Cummings TOMSPROBIKE/PLAN2PEAK 00:28:19
2 Janae Holley ONCE AGAIN NUT BUTTER MULTI SPORT RACING 00:28:21
3 Marit Ogin NICKEL CITY CYCLES 00:28:21
4 Jennifer Bushover QUEEN CITY CYCLISTS 00:28:21
5 Brandi Bashor NICKEL CITY CYCLES BUFFALO BICYCLING CLUB 00:28:22
6 Rachel Loecher TOM'S PRO BIKE 00:28:25
7 Michelle Rainville NICKEL CITY CYCLES 00:28:46
8 Alisa Mertens NICKEL CITY CYCLES 00:28:47
9 Melany Arrison NICKEL CITY CYCLE/BBC 00:29:34
10 Liesl Folks UB ENGINEERING 00:30:01
DNF Melissa Merlin NICKEL CITY CYCLES/ BUFFALO BICYCLE CLUB
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with