These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chad Burdzilauskas Texas Roadhouse Cycling
2 Rob Thompson Netherland Rubber
3 Paul Martin Netherland Rubber
4 Stephan Hirsch BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
5 Kyle Perry Texas Roadhouse Cycling
6 Jack Mccann Netherland Rubber
7 Aaron Beebe BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
8 Jordan Diekema BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
9 Jason Swiatlowski LouisBenton Racing
10 Joshua Johnson Marian University Cycling Team
11 Martin Vecchio None
12 Kirk Albers Netherland Rubber
13 Colton Barrett Marian University Cycling Team
14 John Pratt Team TRU
15 Matthew Salpietro Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
16 Geoff Kuyper Leadout/West Michigan Bike
17 Luke Momper Ft. Wayne Outfitters
18 Eric Barnett Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
19 Dan Greene iron city bikes
20 David Hauber Texas Roadhouse Cycling
21 Ray Smith Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
22 Timothy Nixon Scholars Inn Bakehouse
23 Luke Oostindie Louis Benton Racing p/b Verify Valid
24 John Becker * First Internet Bank Cycling
25 Robert Sroka Netherland Rubber
26 Alex Wieseler Texas Roadhouse
27 Luke Tilmans First Internet Bank
28 Cameron Timmer Louis Benton Racing p/b Verify Valid
29 Charles Crouse Racing for Riley
30 Ian Mcshane Bissell-ABG-Giant
31 Bryan Kuyper Leadout/West Michigan Bike
32 Bryce Nuiver Louis Benton Racing p/b Verify Valid
33 Dan Korienek Leadout /West Michigan Bike
34 Blaine Benson Michigan Youth Cycling
35 Robert Smallman team Upland Brewing/Soma coffee
36 Anthony Pratt Team TRU
37 Brian Baker Texas Roadhouse
38 Ben Schmutte First Internet Bank
39 Gregory Grosicki The Human Performance Lab
40 Mike Tacchella Louis Benton Racing
41 Tom Burke WAS Labs Cycling Team
42 Aaron Cruikshank WASlab Cycling
43 Sam Stone Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
44 Anthony Prentice Louis Benton Racing p/b Verify Valid
45 Jonathan Jacob Bissell-ABG-Giant
46 John Woods Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
47 Curtis Tolson Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
48 Jason Young WAS Labs Cycling
49 Kevin Attkisson Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
50 Turner Duncan First Internet Bank
51 Adam York WAS Labs Cycling
52 ? David Carbon Racing
53 Neal Forbes Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
54 Andrew Boyd Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
55 Charles Mcclary First Internet Bank
56 Daniel Lam BISSELL-AB G-GIANT
57 Thomas Cox Team Heroes
58 Thomas Walsh Scholars Inn Bakehouse
59 John Callahan Team Scholars Inn Bakehouse
60 John Balmer Century Road Club of America
61 Drew Martin Louis Benton Cycling Team

Men Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stephan Hirsch Bissell-ABG-Giant
2 John Puffer Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
3 Matthew Light Racing for Riley p/b Alderfer Bergen
4 Paul Martin Netherland Rubber
5 Rob Thompson Netherland Rubber
6 Kyle Perry Texas Roadhouse Cycling
7 Adam York WAS Labs Cycling
8 Richard Stuart Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
9 Martin Vecchio None
10 Robert Sroka Netherland Rubber
11 Scott Mcclary First Internet Bank Cycling Team
12 Luke Momper Ft. Wayne Outfitters
13 Timothy Nixon Scholars Inn Bakehouse
14 Nick Torrance Bissell-ABG-Giant
15 Aaron Beebe Bissell-ABG-Giant
16 Tom Burke WAS Labs Cycling Team
17 Jordan Diekema Bissell-ABG-Giant
18 John Woods Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
19 Ian Mcshane Bissell-ABG-Giant
20 Ray Smith Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
21 Isaac Neff 5Nines/Motorless Motion
22 Bryce Nuiver Louis Benton Racing p/b Verify Valid
23 Joshua Miller Colavita Racing
24 John Pratt Team TRU
25 David Hauber Texas Roadhouse Cycling
26 Andrew Boyd Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
27 Charles Mcclary First Internet Bank
28 Jason Swiatlowski LouisBenton Racing
29 Joshua Johnson Marian University Cycling Team
30 Anthony Pratt Team TRU
31 Ben Schmutte First Internet Bank
32 Dan Greene Iron City Bikes
33 John Ryan Racing for Riley
34 Ryan Comeau Team Lake Effect
35 Chris Kroll Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
36 ? David Carbon Racing
37 Jack Mccann Netherland Rubber
38 John Balmer Century Road Club of America
39 Anthony Prentice Louis Benton Racing p/b Verify Valid
40 Douglas Ansel Beverly Bike
41 Charles Crouse Racing for Riley
42 Michael Mcshane Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
43 Chad Burdzilauskas Texas Roadhouse Cycling
44 Kirk Albers Netherland Rubber
45 Alex Wieseler Texas Roadhouse
46 Jonathan Jacob Bissell-ABG-Giant
47 Jason Young WAS Labs Cycling
48 Aaron Cruikshank WASlab Cycling
49 Kevin Attkisson Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
51 Neal Forbes Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
52 Sam Stone Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
53 Richard Sanson Racing For Riley P/B Alderfer Bergen
54 Karim Abdelkader Team Heroes-MOB
55 Blaine Benson Michigan Youth Cycling
56 Brian Depasse Scholars Inn Bake House Team Tortuga
57 Thomas Frueh WAS Labs Cycling
58 Gregory Grosicki The Human Performance Lab
59 Chris Johnson NorthStar Mentors
60 Houston Peterson NorthStar Mentors
61 Chris Richter Zone-6 Cycling
62 Matthew Salpietro Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
63 Brian Sullivan Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
64 Curtis Tolson Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
64 Andrew Truemper Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
65 Thomas Cox Team Heroes
66 Colton Barrett Marian University Cycling Team
67 Sam Harbison Team Upland Brewing-Soma Coffee
68 John Callahan Team Scholars Inn Bakehouse
69 Jerry Witham Ft. Wayne Outfitters
70 Thomas Walsh Scholars Inn Bakehouse
71 Andrzej Banaszkiewicz Bissell ABG Giant
72 John Becker * First Internet Bank Cycling
73 Harry Clark Team Heroes - MOB
74 Gunner Dygert Bissell-ABG-Giant
75 Dan Hiller AeroCat

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nick Torrance BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
2 Scott Mcclary First Internet Bank Cycling Team
3 Joshua Miller Colavita Racing
4 Samuel Runningen First Internet Bank Cycling Team
5 Ryan Comeau Team Lake Effect
6 Michael Atkins Spin Zone Racing
7 Zachary Chappell Snakebite Racing
8 William Champion RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
9 Brian Depasse Scholars Inn Bake House Team Tortuga
10 Nick Mathis Louis Benton Racing p/b VerifyValid
11 Jedidiah Fritzinger Red Zone Cycling
12 Justin Bird ProChain Junior Cycling
13 Richard Hummel Revolution Racing Cycling Team
14 Sam Harbison Team Upland Brewing-Soma Coffee
15 James Beers 859 Cycling
16 Brian Sullivan Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
17 Edward Fritzinger Red Zone Cycling
18 Andrew Truemper Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
19 Andrew Odonnell Spin Zone Racing
20 Chris Neag SnakeBite Racing
21 Jeffrey Noffsinger Audi Cycling Team
22 Jackson Mcnear McDonalds Cycling Team
23 Rick Baisa Region Racing
24 Mark Sobb Revolution Racing
25 Joe Bartels None
26 Ramon Vasquez No Limit Racing
27 Matt Tescula No Limit Cycling
28 Michael Schroeder Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
29 Andy Grote No Limit Cycling
30 Gunner Dygert BissellABGGiant

Men Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Truemper Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
2 Matt Tescula No Limit Cycling
3 Joseph Martin Spin Zone Racing
4 Michael Atkins Spin Zone Racing
5 William Martin Spin Zone Racing
6 Samuel Runningen First Internet Bank Cycling Team
7 Zachary Chappell Snakebite Racing
8 Ryan Comeau Team Lake Effect
9 Sam Harbison Team Upland Brewing-Soma Coffee
10 Jedidiah Fritzinger Red Zone Cycling
11 Jonathan Nesburg Leadout Racing
12 Wayne Mckillip Ft. Wayne Outfitters
13 Brian Depasse Scholars Inn Bake House Team Tortuga
14 Josiah Longenecker Midwest Devo
15 Jackson Mcnear McDonalds Cycling Team
16 Nick Mossing Queen City Wheels
17 Victor Popov Zone-6 Cycling-1st Internet Bank
18 Justin Bird ProChain Junior Cycling
19 Nicholas Benedict Unattached
20 Chris Pfeiffer Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
21 Cheyenne Mcnutt Super Sketch
22 Doug Robinson TrueSport
23 Chris Neag SnakeBite Racing
24 Patrick Hirschfeld Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List
25 Jeffrey Noffsinger Audi Cycling Team
26 Edward Fritzinger Red Zone Cycling
27 Justin Kirk TrueSport.com
28 Jason Korte McDonald's Cycling Team
29 Jeffrey Meade Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
30 Michael Chettleburgh None
31 Joe Bartels None
32 Charles Dell Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
33 Nicholas Hartman None
34 Thomas Frederick Team TRU
35 Jay Salge unattached
36 Matthew Grate Fort Wayne Outfitters
37 Nathan Frazier None
38 Jason Ochoada Gray Goat Sports
39 Dan Hiller AeroCat
40 Chad Kuhn Racing For Rileys
41 Brian Sullivan Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
42 Christopher Craig First IB
43 Grant Cunningham Racing For Riley
44 Michael Maher Lead out/West Michigan Bike
DNF Andrew Guelzo Leadout
46 Mark Sobb Revolution Racing
DNF James Pratt Team TRU
47 Ramon Vasquez No Limit Racing
DNF Michael Schroeder Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
DNF John Bott T3
DNF Michael Cook Spin Zone Racing
DNF Andy Grote No Limit Cycling

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Polomchak region racing p/b Strack and VanTil
1 Christian Keesler Ft. Wayne Outfitters
2 Seth Worthington ROLLFAST
2 Nick Thiery PVC.
3 Andrew Guelzo Leadout
3 Justin Kirk TrueSport.com
4 Matt Shade Unattached
4 Joe Laughlin None
5 Joe Laughlin None
5 Corey Smith No Limit Cycling
6 Michael Hart Midwest Devo
6 Michael Hart Midwest Devo
7 Nicholas Mckey WMCR/Andrie Machine Star Junior Devo
7 Jay Salge unattached
8 Caleb Williams Leadout Racing
8 Mike Peiffer Revolution Racing
9 Greg Bauer Speedway Wheelmen
9 Luke Manning Kreitler Racing Team MS
10 Michael Chettleburgh None
10 John Walbaum South Chicago Wheelmen
11 David Buick CMS Race Team
11 John Cline Half Acre Cycling
12 James Pratt Team TRU
12 Keegan Korienek Leadout/West MI Bike
13 Victor Popov Zone-6 Cycling-1st Internet Bank
13 Thomas Frederick Team TRU
14 Christopher Pilipiszyn None
14 Cheyenne Mcnutt Super Sketch
15 Nathan Perkins West Michigan Coast Riders
15 Collin Bates OAM NOW/athletic Mentors
16 Cheyenne Mcnutt Super Sketch
17 Shannon Branscomb No Limit Cycling
17 Peter Post CMS Race Team
18 Nicholas Untch Purdue University
18 Nick Thiery PVC.
19 James Maxey SpinZone Racing
19 James Pratt Team TRU
20 Nathan Perkins West Michigan Coast Riders
20 Peter Doroszko None
21 Mark Miller Team NeighborLink/Summit City Bicycles
21 Thomas Frederick Team TRU
22 Nicholas Mckey WMCR/Andrie Machine Star Junior Devo
22 Dylan Gonda CMS
23 Jay Salge unattached
23 Mike Peiffer Revolution Racing
24 Collin Bates Athletic Mentors
24 Gabe Rice CMS Race Team
25 Justin Kirk TrueSport.com
25 John Cline Half Acre Cycling
26 Mark Miller Team NeighborLink/Summit City Bicycles
26 Garrett Weiler Unattached
27 Tracy Gilliland Hammerhead Racing
27 Michael Maher Lead out/West Michigan Bike
28 Peter Doroszko None
28 Christopher Pilipiszyn None
29 Dean Button Region Racing p/b Strack and Van Til
29 Nicholas Hartman None
30 James Maxey SpinZone Racing
30 Daniel Tierney Maumee Valley Wheelmen
31 Robert Annis Team Nebo Ridge
31 Nicholas Untch Purdue University
32 Chad Kuhn Racing For Rileys
32 Christopher Craig None
33 Kurt Marquardt Spin Zone Racing
33 Harrison Thee Rollfast
34 John Bott T3
34 Matthew Thomas Greenway 500
35 Jason Ochoada Gray Goat Sports
36 Nathan Frazier None
37 Rebecca Zink A Cycling Team
DNF Josiah Longenecker Midwest Devo
DNF Daniel Tierney Maumee Valley Wheelmen

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stu Cole West Michigan Coast Riders
1 Matt Zandee Super Sketch
2 Matt Zandee Super Sketch Cycle
2 Stu Cole WEst Michigan Coast Riders
3 Bert Hartman I AM Racing
3 David Park None
4 Jason Eshleman Morris Trucking Velo
4 Jason Eshleman None
5 Spencer Miller None
5 Francis Mancisco
6 Stephen Strayer ROLLFAST
6 Henry Kuhnen CMS Race Team
7 Matt Misner Fort Wayne Outfitters
7 Mark Ticen Super Sketch Cycling
8 Stephen Strayer ROLLFAST
8 Dylan Curtis No LImit
9 Michael Saviers Unattached
9 William Marenich Revolution Racing Cycling Team
10 Nathaniel Ganger None
10 Shaun Fitzgerald Fort Wayne Outfitters
11 Bill Dietz Unattached
11 David Rees None
12 Frederick Holt None
12 Stephen Gabrys Team Verge Sport Midwest
13 David Park None
13 Lowell Engelking Columbus Cycling and Fitness
14 Michael Carsten None
14 Brian Haley No LImit Racing
15 Mark Ticen Super Sketch Cycling
15 David Bradway Greenway 500
16 Thomas Totten None
16 Freman Fritz hartman None
17 Eli Knight Unattached
17 Nick Kintzel Whaletail
18 Kevin Houk BOI
18 Stefan Cerbin None
19 Jakob Bills Maumee Valley Wheelman
19 Michael Saviers Unattached
20 Nick Kintzel Whaletail
20 Andrew Chandler Team Nebo Ridge
21 Brian Dawson Fitlivin
21 Stephen Gabrys Team Verge Sport Midwest
22 Brandon Crutch Pro Form
22 Jake Heldt Team Vergesport Midwest
23 David Rees None
23 Andrew Chandler Team Nebo Ridge
24 David Wefler Zionsville Triathlon and Cycling Team
24 Barrett Mcmanus Men of Steel Racing
25 James Zachary Racing for Riley
25 Trent Heldt Verge Sport Midwest
26 Gregory Dyas Unattached
26 Michael Carsten None
27 Jeff Roesner Racing for Riley
27 John Duncan unattached
28 Travis Patton Fort Wayne Outfitters
28 Charles Mcclary Scholars Inn Bakehouse
29 Martin Sikula Maumee Valley Wheelman
29 Francis Mancisco
30 Todd Pettyjohn Unattached
30 Rodolfo Villalvir None
31 Thomas Totten None
31 Arturo Avergonzado None
32 Evan Zehr Fort Wayne Outfitters
32 Graham Barker-king CMS Race Team
33 Graham Barker-king CMS Race Team
33 Zack Bryan Verge Sport Midwest
34 Jarrod Wagner None
34 Jake Heldt Team Vergesport Midwest
35 Spencer Miller None
35 Andrew Divine None
36 Hayden Sturch Breakaway Bike and Fitness
36 Mark Hamilton Fort Wayne Outfitters
37 Steven Zimmerman Breakaway Bike and Fitness

Men Master 35+ 35-44

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Baker Texas Roadhouse
2 Micah Fritzinger McDonald's Cycling Team
3 Thomas Cox Team Heroes
4 Harry Clark Team Heroes - MOB
5 Timothy Hall Team Fort Wayne Outfitters
6 Felipe Cardenas T3 Cycling Team
7 William Sherman A Cycling Team
8 Wayne Mckillip Ft. Wayne Outfitters
9 Jerry Witham Ft. Wayne Outfitters
10 Jason Korte McDonald's Cycling Team
11 Kevin Kennedy McDonald's Cycling Team
DNF Chris Richter Zone-6 Cycling
DNF John Bott T3

Men Master 45+ 45-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Barnett Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
2 Curtis Tolson Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
3 Michael Mcshane Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
4 Chris Johnson NorthStar Mentors
5 Jeffrey Chambers Schellers Fitness and Cycling
6 John Balmer Century Road Club of America
7 John Taylor Spin Zone Racing
8 Gary Palmer Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
9 Matthew Grate Fort Wayne Outfitters
10 James Bolin Scheller's Fitness and Cycling
11 Matt Johnson Alderfer Bergen
12 Houston Peterson NorthStar Mentors
13 Ken Misch T3
DNF Laura Felicetti First Internet Bank Cycling

Men Masters 35-44

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lupe Martinez Leadout Racing/WM Bike and Fitness
2 Micah Fritzinger McDonald's Cycling Team
3 Timothy Hall Team Fort Wayne Outfitters
4 Wayne Mckillip Ft. Wayne Outfitters
5 Harry Clark Team Heroes - MOB
6 Brent Houk Speedway Wheelmen
7 Alan Standley Heroes Foundation
8 Jerry Witham Ft. Wayne Outfitters
9 Adam Haines Team INdie Bike p/b Angies
10 Jason Mygrant Blue Ridge Design Cycling Team
11 Jason Korte McDonald's Cycling Team
12 Kevin Kennedy McDonald's Cycling Team
13 Thomas Cox Team Heroes
14 Chad Everts Leadout/West Michigan Bike
15 William Sherman A Cycling Team

Men Masters 45-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Benjamin Weaver Zipp Factory Team
2 Don Birch Heroes Foundation Cycling Team
3 John Schmitz Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List
4 Kevin Hays Scholars Inn Bakehouse
5 Brian Fryar Unattached
6 Brian Robinson Rollfast
7 Mike Sherman Zipp Factory Team
8 Michael Mcshane Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
9 Jim Creamer Heroes Foundation
10 Scott Perry Heroes Foundation
11 Matthew Grate Fort Wayne Outfitters
12 Aaron Prange Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
13 James Bolin Scheller's Fitness and Cycling
14 Colin Allen Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
15 Steven Vorderman DRT
16 Charles South Men of Steel Racing
17 Joseph Webster Bissell-ABG-Giant
18 Scott Bond Speedway Wheelman
19 John Fazio Men of Steel Racing p/b Wagner Research
20 Gary Palmer Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
21 Rob Norwalk Team Nebo Ridge
22 John Lobbezoo Leadout Racing
24 Jeffrey Chambers Schellers Fitness and Cycling
25 Ken Misch T3
26 Dave Hicks Proform Racing
27 Joe Fox Gray Goat Sports
28 Michael Salemi Heroes Foundation Cycling Team

Mixed Junior 10-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christian Keesler Ft. Wayne Outfitters
1 Nate Ganger None
2 Ellie Korienek Real Women Tri
2 Nathaniel Ganger None
3 Jake Hreha None
4 Erja Roesner Racing for Riley
5 Rylie Kelly None
6 Ayrton Houk Midwest Devleopment Cycling
7 Eleanor Dyas Midwest Devo
8 Diane Houk Midwest Development Cycling

Women 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Briana Kovac First Internet Bank Cycling Team
2 Shera Clark Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
3 Anne Gerard Scarlet fire p/b Matthews bicycle
4 Samantha Brode Cleveland Clinic/RGF
5 Sierra Siebenlist Scarlet Fire Racing p/b Matthews Bicycles
6 Sarah Demerly First Internet Bank Cycling
7 Jess Bunchek First Internet Bank Cycling Team
8 Diane Kaeser Spinzone Racing
9 Valarie Gossage Scarlet Fire Racing p/b Matthews Bicycles
10 Emma Caughlin Scarlet Fire Racing p/b Matthews Bicycles
11 Laura Felicetti First Internet Bank Cycling
12 Kellie Strang WAS labs
DNF Claudia Witzig Scarlet Fire Racing p/b Matthews Bicycles
13 Rebecca Zink A Cycling Team

Women 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tabitha Sherwood Scholars Inn Bakehouse
2 Ali Oesch Spin Zone Racing Women
3 Elizabeth Kieffer Scarlet Fire Racing p/b Matthews Bicycles
4 Sarah Lukens Spin Zone Racing p/b Gurley Leep Subaru
5 Marie Locke Kirks Bike Shop
6 Emily Andrews Greenway 500
7 Andrea Lehr Spin Zone Women
8 Bonnie Yoder Spin Zone Racing p/b Gurley Leep Subaru
9 Bethany Cockburn Spin Zone Racing
10 Katrina Marquardt Spin Zone Racing p/b Gurley Leep Subaru

Women Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sarah Demerly First Internet Bank Cycling
2 Briana Kovac First Internet Bank Cycling Team
3 Sierra Siebenlist Scarlet Fire Racing p/b Matthews Bicycles
4 Anne Gerard Scarlet fire p/b Matthews bicycle
5 Diane Kaeser Spinzone Racing
6 Emma Caughlin Scarlet Fire Racing p/b Matthews Bicycles
7 Laura Felicetti First Internet Bank Cycling
8 Jess Bunchek First Internet Bank Cycling Team
9 Valarie Gossage Scarlet Fire Racing p/b Matthews Bicycles
10 Kellie Strang WAS labs
11 Tina Childress-brown Team Nebo Ridge
12 Melissa Moeller First Internet Bank
13 Samantha Brode Cleveland Clinic/RGF
14 Shera Clark Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
15 Sydney Hatten Racing for Riley
16 Claudia Witzig Scarlet Fire Racing p/b Matthews Bicycles

Women Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tabitha Sherwood Scholars Inn Bakehouse
2 Ali Oesch Spin Zone Racing Women
3 Elizabeth Kieffer Scarlet Fire Racing p/b Matthews Bicycles
4 Corinne Innes Unattached
5 Debora Haley Men of Steel Racing
6 Sarah Lukens Spin Zone Racing p/b Gurley Leep Subaru
7 Charlotte Schmitz Peoria Bicycle Club
8 Bonnie Yoder Spin Zone Racing p/b Gurley Leep Subaru
9 Jennifer Marenich Revolution Racing
10 Jennifer Munley Zone-6 Cycling/ First Internet Bank Cycling Team
11 Andrea Lehr Spin Zone Racing Women
12 Bethany Cockburn Spin Zone Racing
13 Sara Rhodes None
14 Tanya Kempton Unattached
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with