These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

MASTER 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gay Gaddy
2 Bob Ocken Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
3 Mark Cumberbatch Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
4 John Moore Team Athlete Forward
5 Steve Winkel
6 Michael Whitacre Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
7 Mark Mcgraw

Men CAT 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Townsend Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
2 Logan Hall
3 Scott Hall Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
4 Chris Koenig Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
5 Kirk Grynwald
6 Kenny Massa
7 Caleb Pierce Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
8 Scott Penrod Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
9 Justin Mckeown Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
10 William Shepard Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
11 Chris Keeling
12 Matthew Bevans Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
13 Travis Herwaldt

Men CAT 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Justin Mckeown Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
2 Kevin Solomon Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
3 Steve Winker
4 Jonathon Brown
5 Chris Clements
6 Travis Elmer Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
7 Stephen Harrison
8 Andrew Rayburn
9 Charles Wyrick
10 John Wooldridge Arkansas Cycling & Fitness
11 Kevin Bradley HealthSouth Racing Team
12 Charles Greenfield Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
13 Chris Randall
14 Eddie Milligan
15 Matt Milner
16 Rachel Furman Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
17 Jared Gitz
DNF Ross Tunburg Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
DNF Stuart Swearingen

Men pro/1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hunter East Intelligentsia Coffee
2 Tim Duvall Team Athlete Forward
3 Jason Reed SimplexQ Racing Team
4 Donnie Vanpatter
5 Greg Eberdt
6 Kris French
7 Michael Mattox Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
8 George Rhode Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
9 Vincent Ferguson
10 Zach Smith
11 Phillip Prater Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
12 Cole Tininenko SimplexQ Racing Team
13 James Gillum SimplexQ Racing Team
14 Cody Rankin Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
15 Kirk Grynwald
16 Ryan Johnson
17 Barrett Richardson Pisgah Tavern Oskar Blues
18 Evan East Hincapie Cycling
19 Andrew Moffitt Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
20 Richard Machycek Arkansas Cycling & Fitness
21 Robert Mooney Arkansas Cycling & Fitness
22 Roger Mangham Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
23 Chad Cragle Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
24 Charlie Roberts SimplexQ Racing Team
25 Keegan Knapp SimplexQ Racing Team
26 John Gillum SimplexQ Racing Team
27 Karl Hanson Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
28 Derek Berry SimplexQ Racing Team
29 Zack Lavergne Dark Horse Racing
30 Jason Diggle
31 David Mccauley
DNF Andrew Townsend Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with