These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Harris CT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT PROGRAM PRO-AM TEAM 3:34:35
2 Anthony Clark JAM FUND / NCC 3:34:45
3 John Herrick 3:34:50
4 Alec Donahue JAM FUND / NCC 3:34:55
5 Elvys Reyes acevedo Somerville Bicycle Shop 3:35:00
6 Jayson Jacobs CRCA/RAPHA RACING 3:35:05
7 John Minturn CRCA/WEATHER CHANNEL CYCLING TEAM 3:35:07
8 Christian Favata TRT BICYCLES 3:35:08
9 John Funk CCNS LLC 3:35:09
10 John Loehner STANS NOTUBES P/B PROFERRIN 3:35:28
11 Johan Gibcus GRINTA CYCLING TEAM P/B ERBA CYCLES 3:35:36
12 Daniel Zmolik STAN'S NOTUBES P/B PROFERRIN rel 1N6(a)
13 Brian Fuller JAM FUND / NCC 3:39:25
14 Sean Mccarthy JAM FUND / NCC 3:39:34
15 Michael Margarite CRCA/WEATHER CHANNEL CYCLING TEAM 3:39:34
16 Jake Hollenbach DEALER.COM CYCLING TEAM 3:39:34
17 Chase Goldstein STAN'S NOTUBES P/B PROFERRIN 3:39:37
18 ? Max RENSSELAER 3:39:39
19 Timothy Ahearn CT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT PROGRAM PRO-AM TEAM 3:39:41
20 Andy Officer BLACK TIE SPORTS / SPINE 3:39:47
21 Eric Tremble DEALER.COM CYCLING TEAM 3:40:15
22 Derek Cote CT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT PROGRAM 3:40:51
23 Bobby Bailey Dealer.com 3:41:11
24 Gilberth Gomez Valverde Team Somerville Bicycle Shop 3:43:53
25 Jesse Walker CRCA/E2VALUE 3:43:53
26 Steve Francisco DEALER.COM CYCLING TEAM 3:43:54
27 Bryan Mcgill GRINTA CYCLING TEAM P/B ERBA CYCLES 3:44:22
28 Alex Carmona GRINTA CYCLING TEAM P/B ERBA CYCLES 3:44:45
29 Allen Carr CRCA/E2VALUE 3:48:50
30 William Crabtree 3:49:24
31 Thomas Goetz 3:51:46
32 William Laurie HOLIDAY INN/P-K EXPRESS 3:52:06
33 Stefano Zanotti CREATEX COLORS - BENIDORM BIKES 3:54:35
34 Cooper Willsey DEALER.COM CYCLING TEAM 3:56:35
35 Andrew Logiudice SKYLANDS SUSSEX BIKE P&P
36 Joshua Bonvissuto P&P
37 Jeremy Durrin OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES P&P

Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Taylor CRCA / EUMAEUS ASSET MGMT - FUORICLASSE 2:50:53
2 Robert Lyons FINKRAFT CYCLING TEAM 2:50:55
3 Keith Hala Finkraft 2:51:52
4 Alex Weil TEAM DANBURY AUDI 2:51:53
5 Marcus Dahllof CRCA/BH/Comedy Central 2:51:53
6 Kevin Molloy CRCA/WEATHER CHANNEL CYCLING TEAM 2:51:53
7 Roger Aspholm FINKRAFT CYCLING TEAM 2:51:54
8 Chris Crowell STAGE 1 / FUSIONTHINK 2:51:59
9 Gregg Galletta CRCA BH/COMEDY CENTRAL 2:52:28
10 Andreas Runggatscher FINKRAFT CYCLING TEAM 2:55:03
11 Tim Wern BENIDORM BIKES/EBCC 2:55:28
12 Mark Paggioli CVC SUBURBAN SUBARU 2:57:12
13 Mark Miller FAVATA'S TRT BICYCLES 2:58:04
14 Stephen Badger BETHEL CYCLE SPORT 2:58:04
15 Richard Wolter Central Jersey Cycling Team 2:58:05
16 Joe Kubisek CHESHIRE CYCLE RACING 2:58:09
17 Mark Max saenger WINDHAM MOUNTAIN OUFITTERS 2:58:10
18 Mauricio Lopera 2:58:10
19 John Landino DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL 2:58:28
20 David Freifelder WESTWOOD VELO 2:59:10
21 Mark Siega CRCA/HOULIHAN LOKEY 3:01:31
22 Joseph Orgera TRIANGLE CYCLISTS 3:01:45
23 Jeff Magee CYCLONAUTS RACERS 3:08:19
24 Ed Wolf SHERPA 3:10:24
25 Marc Bertucco KISSENA CYCLING CLUB 3:26:22

Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joseph Regan Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners 2:55:35
2 Art Podgorski jr. CYCLONAUTS RACERS INC. 2:58:05
3 Joe Straub SIGNATURE CYCLES/ROCKSTAR GAMES 2:58:05
4 Cliff Summers CCC/KELTIC CONST/ZANES CYCLES 2:58:07
5 William Mcgreevy TEAM PLACID PLANET 2:58:09
6 Eric Pearce ARC EN CIEL RACING TEAM 2:58:12
7 ? James TEAM PLACID PLANET 2:58:20
8 Haluk Sarci DENO'S WONDER WHEEL 3:01:29
9 Philip Beliveau 1K2GO COFFEE-Burris Logisitcs 3:02:35

Men Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ian Clarke KILLINGTON MOUNTAIN SCHOOL 2:56:48
2 Lawrence Heller CENTRAL NEW YORK CYCLING 2:56:52
3 Brandon Holden BIKEWAY SOURCE/BELL LAP RACING 2:56:55
4 Spencer Nietmann 2:56:56
5 Mike Hyman UNATTACHED 2:57:17
6 Ira Blumberg CRCA / FGX RACING 2:57:24
7 Matthew Erchull 4TH DIMENSION FITNESS/4D RACING 2:57:46
8 Thomas Conti CRCATBWALMT CYCLING 2:59:41
9 Daniel Lammon CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 3:00:29
10 David Brown BCA/LINEN 3:00:30
11 P j Mcquade MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 3:00:30
12 William Goodness Park Ave Bike Shop 3:00:30
13 Armand Wilhelm CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 3:00:32
14 Justin Inglis CRCA - FINKRAFT CYCLING TEAM 3:00:34
15 Paul Byron FARM TEAM ELITE 3:00:36
16 Sean Roach IRON BRIDGE/TARMAC CYCLING 3:00:37
17 Christopher Deluco BLACK TIE SPORTS / SPINE 3:00:38
18 Erik Markewich FARM TEAM ELITE 3:00:38
19 Jacek Boral Incycle-Predator Components Elite Team 3:00:40
20 Jonathan Bocina LIBERTY CYCLE 3:00:41
21 Lazaro Delgado 3:00:43
22 Dennis Rutherford ROCKSTAR / SIGNATURE CYCLES 3:00:44
23 Vincent Lore BETHEL CYCLE 3:00:49
24 Ryan Johnston KISSENA CYCLING CLUB 3:01:10
25 Joaquin C de baca KISSENA CYCLING CLUB 3:01:11
26 Zachary Flynn BETHEL CYCLE 3:01:12
27 Justin Tyberg BLACK TIE SPORTS / SPINE 3:01:42
28 Maxwell Godbey GRINTA CYCLING TEAM P/B ERBA CYCLES 3:02:06
29 Andreas Katehis CRCA/JR DEVELOPMENT 3:02:12
30 Devin Frederick LAGUNITAS RACING 3:03:03
31 Radames Parissi ZENBERRYMIX.COM 3:05:32
32 James Read JIMENEZ VELO SPORT 3:09:30
33 Chris Curven 3:09:35
34 Adam Duarte BLACK TIE SPORTS / SPINE 3:10:26
35 Benjamin Patton CENTRAL NEW YORK CYCLING 3:25:53

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chance Wilk CAPITAL BICYCLE RACING CLUB 1:58:24
2 Mathew Street CRCA/FOUNDATION 1:58:25
3 Adam Shutes BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 1:58:25
4 William Carroll CRCA / E2VALUE 1:58:25
5 Ryan Fisher THE 5TH FLOOR NYC 1:58:25
6 Fred David CRCA/E2VALUE 1:58:25
7 Robert Constantino CRCA/FOUNDATION 1:58:27
8 Niall Smart KISSENA CYCLING CLUB 1:58:30
9 James Willsey 1K2GO COFFEE - BURRIS LOGISTICS 1:58:30
10 Jeb Fowler LINEN/ BCA 1:58:30
11 Sean Meyer PARK AVE BIKE SHOP 1:58:31
12 Andrew Bonsall CRCA/LUCARELLI & CASTALDI 1:58:32
13 Jeff Krywanczyk CAPITAL BICYCLE RACING CLUB 1:58:33
14 Patrick Collins TEAM BIKE ALLEY 1:58:39
15 Dave Seissen 1K2GO 1:58:39
16 Jeff Apruzzese KISSENA CYCLING CLUB 1:58:41
17 Joe Johnston BLACK BEAR CYCLING / FASCAT COACHING 1:58:52
18 Thomas Coleman NORTHHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB 1:58:53
19 Humberto Gamarra ROCKSTAR GAMES/SIGNATURE CYCLES 1:58:53
20 Richard Russomano CENTURY ROAD CLUB OF AMERICA 1:58:55
21 Mark Mcpherson CRCA/BOLD RACING/ENDURANCEWERX 1:59:00
22 Paul Malan Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 1:59:03
23 Juan Pelaez CRCA/OVERSTOCK.COM 1:59:13
24 David Torres CRCA/RBNY RACING - SOMMERVILLE SPORTS 1:59:16
25 John Kim CRCA/EUMAEUS ASSET MGMT - FUORICLASSE 1:59:17
26 Erik Ogren CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 2:01:42
27 Dylan Coletto HOLIDAY INN (CAGARY AIRPORT)/P-K EXPRESS 2:01:43
28 Hank Greenberg CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 2:01:43
29 Daniel Clark CRCA/OVERSTOCK.COM 2:02:52
30 Lyle Schultz CBRC 2:03:05
31 Elias Bull RUTGERS UNIVERSITY 2:03:21
32 Silas Clark TEAM HB HILLTOP 2:05:21
33 Matt Wardle CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 2:06:11
34 Jun Sugai CHARI & CO. 2:06:22
35 Tj Oconnor CBRC 2:07:47
36 Richard Bartolo 2:07:48
37 Alexis Kraft ROCKSTAR GAMES / SIGNATURE CYCLES 2:07:51
38 Lukasz Strycharz CRCATBWALMT CYCLING 2:08:09
39 Douglas Chrystall M3RACING 2:08:14
40 Kusmanto Beham GIACOBEAN COFFEE 2:08:14
41 Armand Daccache BETHEL CYCLE 2:08:49
42 Benoit Tonneau SPECIALIZED/HRRT 2:08:58
43 Nicholas Tham ming qiang MIT CYCLING P/B FXDD 2:09:07
44 Christophe Wilkes CRCA/EUMAEUS ASSET MGMT - FUORICLASSE 2:09:22
45 Carl Jacob 2:10:13
46 Dan Aviles MBCR 2:11:48
47 Ryan Conley NYCROSS.COM 2:12:37
48 Mike Mcconnell COLAVITA RACING INC 2:12:43
49 Craig Thaler IRON BRIDGE / TARMAC CYCLING 2:13:19
50 Christopher Williams CRCA/RBNY RACING SOMMERVILLE SPORTS 2:14:10
51 James Mcdonald SHERPA 2:14:17
52 Evan Osler 1K2GO COFFEE - BURRIS LOGISTICS 2:14:25
53 Jim Downs NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB (NCC) 2:14:29
54 Justin Strauss CRCA JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT 2:14:56
55 Matthew Jackson DOWN CYCLES 2:15:04
56 Loren Graham CENTRAL NEW YORK CYCLING 2:15:26
57 Kenley Gonzalez BETHEL CYCLE SPORT CLUB 2:15:37
58 Hernan Lucero MBCR 2:16:35
59 Barry Eyre ARC-EN-CIEL RACING TEAM 2:17:25
60 Tim Boring TEAM PROPOWER COACHING 2:17:53
61 Russell Bogin CRCA/EUMAEUS ASSET MGT P/B LLEWELLYN CONNOLLY RACING 2:18:53
62 Daniel Ohare 2:21:42
63 Adam Eisenberg CRCA/W&D RACING- NYC VELO 2:21:46
64 Roger Truax CBRC 2:23:07
65 Rob Quan MBCR MINEOLA BIKE CLUB RACING 2:32:41

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nathaniel Molinari 1:57:25
2 Andrew Singer Team Rad 1:57:26
3 Christopher Wehrly ARC RACING PB INTELLIGENTSIA COFFEE 1:57:34
4 Cameron Lewis TEAM INSIDE EDGE 1:57:38
5 John Cullinan BICYCLE DEPOT 1:58:09
6 Nick Burton CRCA/LUCARELLI&CASTALDI 2:02:53
7 James Keyzer THOROUGHBRED TRIATHLON COACHING 2:02:55
8 Nicholas Seleni TEAM PLACID PLANET 2:02:55
9 Michael Hangac BIKE BROTHERS 2:02:58
10 Thomas Nesel 2:03:00
11 Niles Gagnon INSIDE EDGE 2:03:05
12 Alain Boisjoli 2:03:23
13 Tai Sutliff 2:03:41
14 Luke Debrita INSIDE EDGE 2:05:03
15 Richard Tortorici iii R-CUBED 2:05:10
16 Gary Dugas 2:05:31
17 Chad Phillips 1K2GO-BURRIS LOGISTICS 2:05:33
18 Brian Hupe TEAM HOULTON FARMS DAIRY 2:06:05
19 Neil Isola MBCR - MINEOLA BIKE CLUB RACING 2:08:47
20 Jorge Ramirez MBCR 2:09:04
21 Patrick Hendrix ADK TRI CLUB 2:09:04
22 Colden Kimber FAVATA'S TRT BICYCLES 2:09:38
23 Jonathan Albano Capital Bicycle Racing Club 2:09:53
24 Rob Walsh CYCLING CONCEPTS RACING TEAM 2:09:54
25 Bill Nicholas 2:09:54
26 Richard Bastone DOWN CYCLES 2:10:04
27 John Bonetsky R-Cubed 2:10:18
28 Mark Wagner TRIANGLE CYCLISTS 2:13:30
29 Andrew Fisher TRIANGLE CYCLISTS / SOUTH SHORE CYCLES 2:13:42
30 Doron Lipshitz MONTCLAIR CYCLISTS 2:13:43
31 Claudio Torres 2:14:00
32 Kiel Vanwagner THOROUGHBRED TRIATHLON COACHING 2:14:12
33 Dennis King 2:15:48
34 Michael Busnach NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 2:16:33
35 John Magrane 2:16:41
36 Charles Lobosco R-CUBED 2:18:26
37 Bob Hooper CAPITAL BICYCLE RACING CLUB 2:18:31
38 Kevin Freda R-CUBED 2:19:00
39 David Martin 2:19:02
40 Douglas Mcmasters Mineola Bicycle racing Team 2:22:32
41 Tj Lepore TRIANGLE CYCLISTS 2:25:12
42 Kevin Kretzschmar TOMHANNOCK BICYCLE/FPI MECHANICAL 2:26:44
43 David Smith TEAM PLACID PLANET 2:26:49
44 Michael Fazio TARMAC CYCLING/IRON BRIDGE CONSULTING 2:28:20
45 Stephen Meisl BCA/Linen 2:29:30
46 Sam Bursese ADIRONDACK VELO CLUB 2:30:19
47 Paul Brady NONE 2:30:43
48 Christopher Connelly MBCR 2:32:15
49 Patrick Mcneil spacergif.org 2:32:40
50 Gustavo Gamarra jr MBCR 2:32:54
51 Peter Mcnulty CAMBRIDGE VALLEY CYCLING 2:33:57
52 Trevor Massaconi WOODEN WHEELS RACING 2:36:06
53 Mike Patak Zimmer Capital 2:36:19
54 Lex Galang CRCA/HATCHMAP CYCLING 2:52:36

Men Junior 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elijah Brazeal CT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT PROGRAM 2:06:03

Men Master Masters 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jay Trojan ARC-EN-CIEL RACING TEAM 2:00:51
2 Bill Thompson CCC/KELTIC CONST/ZANES CYCLES 2:00:56
3 Dzmitry Buben CCB RACING 2:01:14
4 Douglas O'neill DENO'S WONDER WHEEL 2:04:29
5 Donald Crowell BLUESTEELCYCLERY 2:07:02
6 Charles Dopfel 545 VELO 2:07:24
7 Eric Derivera PEAK RACING/GEAR WORKS CYCLERY 2:07:38
8 Paul Curley MAGGIE ROSA'S/GRACE BARKER/THE WILLOWS/AMERICAN LUNG ASSOCIATION CYCLING TEAM 2:07:54
9 Gregory Brett GVCC / PITTSFORD PAINTING CYCLING 2:07:54
10 William Sawyer MAGGIE ROSA 2:07:55
11 Ken Coleman BCA/LINEN 2:07:56
12 Alvaro Betancur CAFETEROS CYCLING CLUB 2:07:57
13 Scott Klion DENO'S WONDER WHEEL 2:07:57
14 Brett Tremaine TEAMBIKEWAY.COM 2:07:59
15 Joseph Brennan CENTURY ROAD CLUB OF AMERICA 2:07:59
16 Kevin Williams 2:08:01
17 Richard Sorenson 802PROJECT 2:08:05
18 James Godbey 545 VELO 2:08:19
19 Marc Tatar BIKEWORKS/SVC 2:10:54
20 Jerry Jacobs 545 VELO 2:12:11
21 Thomas Gordon CAPITAL BICYCLE RACING CLUB 2:15:35
22 Vince Moran ZENBERRYMIX.COM 2:16:48
23 Dennis Johnston GHCC - CENTRAL WHEEL 2:16:50
24 William Rowe SCHENECTADY CYCLING CLUB/HRRT 2:21:35
25 Dan Reilly TEAM PLACID PLANET 2:26:25
26 Tom Simmons NEBC 2:55:00

Men Master Masters 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jim Laird PEAK RACING/GEAR WORKS CYCLERY 2:04:46
2 Mark Mccarthy PITTSFORD PAINTING CYCLING 2:07:55
3 Denis Finnin JAMES VINCENT BICYCLES/JV RACING 2:07:55
4 Cleofus Price GS GOTHAM/TOGA 2:07:56
5 Robert Dillon TEAM FITWERX 2:07:58
6 Matt Moore CCC/KELTIC CONSTRUCTION/ZANE'S CYCLES 2:11:21
7 Michael Maclaga COLAVITA RACING 2:12:14
8 James Dix CHENANGO POINT CYCLES 2:12:17
9 Thomas Allessio BCA 2:12:18
10 Jose r Torres 2:12:46
11 Richard Cullen CYCLE LODGE 2:13:27
12 Ken Milne 2:16:51
13 Allan Bates BCA/TOSK 2:16:53
14 Dominick Audi HRRT 2:18:16
15 Michael Patterson 2:25:05
16 Jorge Ramirez BICYCLE ALLEY TEAM ROAD CLUB 2:27:53
17 Kenneth Mcguinness CAPITAL BICYCLE RACING CLUB 2:27:59
18 Roger Stawasz NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB 2:36:36
19 Eugene Colon MBCR 2:46:13
20 Clive Hallwood MBCR 2:48:22
21 John Cummings SCHENECTADY CYCLING CLUB 2:54:10

Women Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stephanie Wetzel MIDATLANTIC COLAVITA WOMEN'S TEAM 2:08:13
2 Cecilia Davis-hayes CRCA: STAN'S NOTUBES P/B ENDURANCEWERX 2:08:13
3 Christine Schryver FULL MOON VISTA 2:08:14
4 Patricia Buerkle ZIMMER CAPITAL P/B FOUNDATION 2:08:18
5 Brittlee Bowman CRCA: STAN'S NOTUBES P/B ENDURANCEWERX 2:08:24
6 Beth Miller ZIMMER CAPITAL P/B FOUNDATION 2:08:27
7 Kerrin Mosher FARM TEAM ELITE WOMEN'S CYCLING 2:10:27
8 Amy Miner DEALER.COM CYCLING TEAM 2:10:28
9 Yvette Labombard FULL MOON VISTA 2:10:28
10 Stefanie Sydlik PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 2:10:28
11 Raquel Miller ZIMMER CAPITAL P/B FOUNDATION 2:10:33
12 Erica Adelberg CRCA/RADICAL MEDIA 2:10:35
13 Amy Kneale FINKRAFT WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM 2:10:42
14 Audrey Friedrichsen scott FINKRAFT WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM 2:10:42
15 Leslie Lupien ZIMMER CAPITAL P/B FOUNDATION 2:11:21
16 Helen Hatch CRCA: STAN'S NOTUBES P/B ENDURANCEWERX 2:11:24
17 Meredith Moran FARM TEAM ELITE WOMEN'S CYCLING 2:12:30
18 Maria Benson Stage 1 / fusionTHINK 2:12:45
19 Amber Pierce OPTUM PRO CYCLING P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES 2:12:46
20 Jessica Meany CRCA: STAN'S NOTUBES P/B ENDURANCEWERX 2:13:03
21 Andrea Archer CRCA/HOULIHAN LOKEY 2:15:35
22 Nancy Ford FINCRAFT CYCLING TEAM 2:15:39
23 Maria Rosenfeld CRCA/DAVE JORDAN RACING 2:15:39
24 Karen Lam CRCA/RADICAL MEDIA 2:15:40
25 Yuri Matsumoto MIT CYCLING/FXDD 2:15:40
26 Julie Mckenzie SCC/HRRT 2:15:51
27 Caryl Gale CRCA/CLOUD RACING P/B RIDE 2 RECOVERY 2:16:00
28 Anastasia Yanchilina CRCA/HOULIHAN-LOKEY 2:20:53
29 Rosanne Van dorn FARM TEAM ELITE WOMEN'S CYCLING 2:21:53
30 Fanny Bourdais CRCA/ROCKSTAR GAMES/SIGNATURE CYCLES 2:26:02
31 Corey Tucker MIT CYCLING P/B FXDD 2:26:10

Women Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Susan Moore ACTION BIKES & OUTDOOR 2:10:28
2 Monica Roberto BETHEL CYCLE SPORT 2:15:47
3 Jessica Hall 1K2GO COFFEE-BURRIS LOGISTICS 2:18:14
4 Rachel Gideon FRAZIER CYCLING 2:22:55
5 Melissa Downes ROYAL MILLS P/B GRAPHIC INNOVATIONS 2:25:06
6 Briana Denney CRCA/DAVE JORDAN RACING 2:25:13
7 Caitlin Mccarthy JAM FUND / NCC 2:26:12
8 Anna Janas CRCA/KRUIS CX P/B REPUCOM 2:26:27
9 Meghan Owens 1K2GO COFFEE - BURRIS LOGISTICS 2:29:47
10 Karla Eisch TIOGA VELO CLUB/MISSION IN MOTION 2:31:05
11 Donna Moody TEAM PLACID PLANET 2:32:28
12 Alexandra Tory BRANDS CYCLE & FITNESS 2:33:28
13 Portia Cornell HARVARD UNIVERSITY CYCLING ASSOCIATION 2:34:04
14 Ceren Bingol CRCA/ROCKSTAR GAMES/SIGNATURE CYCLES 2:36:37
15 Emily Chan CRCA/KRUISCX P/B REPUCOM 2:36:38
16 Jenn O'connor 1K2G0 COFFEE-BURRIS LOGISTICS 2:37:01
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with