These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Trefethen HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports 00:00.0
2 Scott Fonseca Zenn Racing Team 00:00.0
3 Mark Andersen Third Pillar 00:00.0
4 Doug Hall Williams Cycling 00:00.0
5 Nick Theobald SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed 00:00.0
6 Jonathan Eropkin SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed 00:00.0
7 John Fairbanks SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed 00:00.0
8 Keith Defiebre California Giant Cycling 00:00.0
9 Robert Macneill Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
10 David Avila One Team Racing 00:00.0
11 Rob Cady Zenn Racing Team 00:00.0
12 Chris Tanner Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club 00:00.0
13 Brandon Correia Godspeed Courier 00:00.0
14 Lee Shuemake Topsport 00:00.0
15 Chris Wire SJBC 00:00.0
16 Dean Knudsen Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutri 00:00.0
17 Chris Ott Zenn Racing Team 00:00.0
18 Aaron Hunter Kinetic Cycles/GBI 00:00.0
19 Charles Pockell-wilson HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports 00:00.0
20 Martin Dare East Bay Velo Club 00:00.0
21 John Cheetham Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
22 Chris Patterson FormFitness 00:00.0
23 Gregory Phipps Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutri 00:00.0
24 Ron Castia ThirstyBear Cycling 00:00.0
25 Pablo Espinosa Yahoo Cycling Team 00:00.0
26 Paul Taylor Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
27 Joe Molinari Form Fitness 00:00.0
28 Ted Toribio Christian Cycling - Hammer Nut 00:00.0
29 Mitch Boehs Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 00:00.0
30 Jeff Poulsen SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed 00:00.0
31 Toby Long Kaiser Permanente/ Team Oaklan 00:00.0
32 Lance Cameron Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing 00:00.0
33 Richard Reffner TTS Racing 00:00.0
34 Mark Davis 00:00.0
35 Steven Gile VOS 00:00.0
36 Stephen Langone Sierra Pacific Racing 00:00.0
37 Ian Swinson Kaiser Permanente/ Team Oaklan 00:00.0
38 David Del rosso HDR p/b Lombardi Sports 00:00.0
39 Santiago Bolon Christian Cycling - Hammer Nut 00:00.0
40 Jeff Eisenberg Fusion Sport USA 00:00.0
41 Kyle Glerum SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed 00:00.0
42 Matt Bokemeier SJBC 00:00.0
43 Darryl Smith Christian Cycling - Hammer Nut 00:00.0
46 Anthony Borba Third Pillar 00:00.0
47 Richard Juarez VOS-Racing Team 00:00.0
48 Ralph King Third Pillar 00:00.0
49 Jess Raphael SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed 00:00.0
50 Tony Reid SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed 00:00.0
51 Gregory Pattison UN 00:00.0
52 Matthew Smith East Bay Velo Club 00:00.0

Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gregg Betonte SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed 00:00.0
2 Richard Juarez VOS-Racing Team 00:00.0
3 Steven Gile VOS 00:00.0
4 Kurt Bickel Joe's Pro Bikes 00:00.0
5 Dean Knudsen Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutri 00:00.0
6 Jeff Poulsen SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed 00:00.0
7 Chris Tanner Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club 00:00.0
8 Duane Bolt Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutri 00:00.0
9 Ted Toribio Christian Cycling - Hammer Nut 00:00.0
10 Courtney Grossman VOS Racing 00:00.0
11 Ken Todd Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
12 Karl Schilling Los Gatos 00:00.0
13 Stefano Schiaffino Christian Cycling/Hammer Nutri 00:00.0
14 Joseph Foster Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
15 Allen House Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutri 00:00.0
16 Mark Walsh Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 00:00.0
17 Joe Mccrummen Taleo Racing 00:00.0
18 Douglas Gonda Unattached 00:00.0
19 Richard Jones Major Motion Cycling Club 00:00.0
20 Wayne Cottrell Ogden One 00:00.0
21 Michael Ash SJBC 00:00.0
22 Sean Williams East Bay Velo Club 00:00.0
23 Kevin Farrauto Christian Cycling/Hammer Nutri 00:00.0
24 Robert Quandt-collier Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
25 Tony Reid SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed 00:00.0
26 Stanley Terusaki Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Sp 00:00.0
27 George Meilahn Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutri 00:00.0
28 Mark Ryan Unattached 00:00.0
29 Martin Wolff VOS Racing 00:00.0
30 Darryl Smith Christian Cycling - Hammer Nut 00:00.0
31 Shin Umeda Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
32 Gregory Phipps Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutri 00:00.0
33 Jess Raphael SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed 00:00.0

Men 1/2/3 Master 55-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joe Saunders Morgan Stanley/Smith Barney/Sp 00:00.0
2 Brian Fessenden Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Sp 00:00.0
3 Mark Caldwell Morgan Stanley 00:00.0
4 Robert Jimenez Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
5 Thomas Mcdonough Fightin' Bobas 00:00.0
6 Jamie Willin Olympic Club 00:00.0
7 Dana Farmer VOS-Racing 00:00.0
8 Greg Bollella Webcor / Alto Velo 00:00.0
9 Ernest Gallardo sr Vos Racing 00:00.0
10 David Puglia Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club 00:00.0
11 Larry Hampson VOS Racing 00:00.0
12 Paul Chuck Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Sp 00:00.0
13 Manuel Borges VOS Racing 00:00.0
14 Peter Piepul SJBC 00:00.0

Men 3 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Gadow SJBC 00:00.0
2 R Todd crisafulli Kovarus/ABTA 00:00.0
3 Rainier Schaefer Unattached 00:00.0
4 Robbie Franscioni California Giant Cycling 00:00.0
5 David Hopkins Team Santa Cruz (SCCCC) 00:00.0
6 Mark Andersen Third Pillar 00:00.0
7 Ernest Gallardo Vos Racing 00:00.0
8 Luciano Berry SJBC 00:00.0
9 Patrick Lee SLO Nexus-Gym One 00:00.0
10 Aaron Hunter Kinetic Cycles/GBI 00:00.0
11 Bernhard Stonas Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 00:00.0
12 Joe Mccrummen Taleo Racing 00:00.0
13 Richard Reffner TTS Racing 00:00.0
14 Jeffrey Lin SJBC 00:00.0
15 James Ryan Los Gatos 00:00.0
16 Gento Kusano SJBC 00:00.0
17 Kent Lourenzo Contra Costa Cycling Club 00:00.0
18 Ian Swinson Kaiser Permanente/ Team Oaklan 00:00.0
19 Kenny Strickland SJBC 00:00.0
20 Denin Sahovic Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club 00:00.0
21 Jason Turner Kovarus/ABTA 00:00.0
22 Kalani Hines Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
23 Roger Martin Taleo Racing 00:00.0
24 Todd Kohli American Lung Association Cycl 00:00.0
25 Samuel Bolster Team Kinetic Cycles 00:00.0
26 Chris Patterson FormFitness 00:00.0
27 Richard Jones Major Motion Cycling Club 00:00.0
28 Geoffrey Davis ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Win 00:00.0
29 Harry Ault Kovarus/ABTA 00:00.0
30 Mitch Boehs Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 00:00.0
31 Stephen Langone Sierra Pacific Racing 00:00.0
32 Anthony Borba Third Pillar 00:00.0
33 Santiago Bolon Christian Cycling - Hammer Nut 00:00.0
34 Robert Orcutt Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
35 Peter Castaldi Kovarus/ABTA 00:00.0
36 Jason Smith Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0
37 Mark Davis 00:00.0
38 Paul Taylor Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
39 Gregory Hillson UN 00:00.0
40 Joe Molinari Form Fitness 00:00.0
41 Andrew Lanier jr Team Specialized Racing Junior 00:00.0
42 Lance Cameron Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing 00:00.0
43 John Cheetham Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
44 Robert Quandt-collier Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
45 Joakim Vinberg Kovarus/ABTA 00:00.0
47 Ralph King Third Pillar 00:00.0
48 David Puglia Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club 00:00.0
49 Matthew Smith East Bay Velo Club 00:00.0
50 David Mayer Third Pillar 00:00.0

Men 4 Master 35-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joseph Staron 00:00.0
2 Vladimir Sayno SJBC 00:00.0
3 Kashy Ghazzagh Team Norcal Bike Sport 00:00.0
4 Brian Mclean Los Gatos 00:00.0
5 Steve Stewart Los Gatos 00:00.0
6 Serge Plasschaert Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutri 00:00.0
7 William Ruffner TBS Racing Team 00:00.0
8 Givargis Betoshana Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 00:00.0
9 Chris Callahan Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
10 Steve Ball Eagle Racing Team 00:00.0
11 Mike Nissen Taleo Racing 00:00.0
12 Rick Lawton Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
13 Erik Camacho Team Fremont/FFBC powered by C 00:00.0
14 Jason Cruser Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
15 Ron Hansen Wells Fargo Racing 00:00.0
16 Jesse Baliscao ONE TEAM RACING 00:00.0
17 Mark Wallis Taleo Racing 00:00.0
18 Brandon Gallagher Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0
19 Emmanuel Billaud Taleo Racing 00:00.0
20 Herman Shum Christian Cycling - Hammer Nut 00:00.0
21 Gary Keno Vapor racing 00:00.0
22 Don Pontes Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
23 Christian Hobbs 00:00.0
24 Jodi Birrell TBS Racing 00:00.0
25 Phillip Heiman Colavita Racing-Norcal 00:00.0
26 Matthew Mcnelley Taleo Racing 00:00.0
27 Tim Sutliff Taleo Racing 00:00.0
28 Jeffrey Botelho Taleo Racing 00:00.0
29 Gus Arbis Christian Cycling - Hammer Nut 00:00.0
30 Luke Ashcraft Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0
31 Ludin Ruano VSRT/Livermore Cyclery 00:00.0
32 Oscar Nunez BBC 00:00.0
33 Royce Fraley NorCal Bike Sport 00:00.0
34 Ronald Magcauas Luzvimin 00:00.0
35 Marc Gomes none 00:00.0
36 Eric Clauss Squadra Ovest Cycling 00:00.0
37 Rob Robinson Taleo Racing 00:00.0
38 Paul Diaz Colavita Racing-NorCal 00:00.0
39 Chris Crabtree IC3 00:00.0
40 Mike Brunetti NA 00:00.0
41 Alan Roberts Unattached 00:00.0
42 Dexter Aaron Peninsula Velo 00:00.0
43 Lee Guinchard 00:00.0
44 Henry Mar Team Roaring Mouse 00:00.0
45 Reed Azevedo Williams Cycling 00:00.0
46 Allen Wulczynski San Jose Bicycle Club 00:00.0
47 Dean Fantham Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
48 Chris Arriola TBS Racing 00:00.0
49 Joshua Lopez Los Gatos 00:00.0
50 Frank Lunceford sr Bicycle Planet 00:00.0
51 Scott Lewis TBS Racing 00:00.0
52 Phil Alne SJBC 00:00.0
53 Juan Raigoza Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
54 James Cotta Williams Cycling 00:00.0
55 Timothy Burgess Team NorCal Bikesport 00:00.0
56 Michael Cochran Unattached 00:00.0
57 John Collins Team Revolutions 00:00.0
58 Joshua Ballesteros Third Pillar 00:00.0
59 Brandon Tyler Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
60 Matthew Esselstrom Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 00:00.0
61 Allen Brumm Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
62 Larry Upthegrove Christian Cycling - Hammer Nut 00:00.0
63 Gordon Richardson 00:00.0
64 Winston Asprec Luzvimin Racing Team 00:00.0
65 Allen Jackson Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
66 Russell Gauthier Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutri 00:00.0
67 Joe Miller Taleo Racing 00:00.0
68 James Good Taleo Racing 00:00.0
80 Mike Ashton Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0
81 Patrick Kennedy Maciel Velo 00:00.0
82 David Metzinger Minimax 00:00.0
83 Stephen Starr Team NorCal Bike Sport 00:00.0
84 Eric Zagala Luzvimin Racing 00:00.0
85 Carl Canaparo International Christian Cyclin 00:00.0

Men 4 Master 45-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rick Kile Body Concepts 00:00.0
2 Ken Doyle Team Chicken Ranch 00:00.0
3 Paul Diaz Colavita Racing-NorCal 00:00.0
4 Steve Stewart Los Gatos 00:00.0
5 Vladan Strbac Bicycle Trip/Symantec 00:00.0
6 Shawn Oliver SJBC 00:00.0
7 Dave Maminski sugar crm 00:00.0
8 Royce Fraley Team NorCal Bike Sport 00:00.0
9 Laurence Knott The Olympic Club 00:00.0
10 Stephen Starr Team NorCal Bike Sport 00:00.0
11 Scott Osgood VSRT/Livermore Cyclery 00:00.0
12 Ross Parkerson Divine Electric Norcal 00:00.0
13 Terrence Langeman Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
14 Michael Saba Taleo Racing 00:00.0
15 Reed Azevedo Williams Cycling 00:00.0
16 Gregg Marioni California Giant Berry Farms/S 00:00.0
17 Mike Nissen Taleo Racing 00:00.0
18 Allen Wulczynski SJBC 00:00.0
19 Jeff Anderson 00:00.0
20 Joe Platin Team Bicycle Trip / Symantec 00:00.0
21 Chris Menicou Team Fremont FFBC 00:00.0
22 Phillip Heiman Colavita Racing-Norcal 00:00.0
23 Devinderjit Singh DAVIS BIKE CLUB 00:00.0
24 J Clifford Taleo Racing 00:00.0
25 Shane Huntoon Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutri 00:00.0
26 Carl Canaparo International Christian Cyclin 00:00.0
27 Marc Gomes none 00:00.0
28 Alan Roberts Thirsty Bear Cycling 00:00.0
29 Mike Gregoire Taleo Racing 00:00.0
30 Jeffrey Botelho Taleo Racing 00:00.0
31 Greg Mccormac Wells Fargo Racing 00:00.0
32 Mike Reed Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
33 Frank Lunceford sr Bicycle Planet 00:00.0
34 James Cotta Williams Cycling 00:00.0
35 Christopher Kolm Taleo Racing 00:00.0
36 Paul Wren Team Chicken Ranch 00:00.0
37 Rocco Hollaway VSRT/Livermore Cyclery 00:00.0
38 Gilbert Tarin Taleo Racing 00:00.0
39 Mark Flynn SJBC 00:00.0
40 Philippe Azoulay SJBC 00:00.0
41 William Mcbride 00:00.0
42 Mark Powers Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
43 Paul Hurdlow Team Lifesize 00:00.0
44 Francisco Gatdula LUZVIMIN RACING TEAM 00:00.0
45 James Good Taleo Racing 00:00.0
46 Larry Upthegrove Christian Cycling - Hammer Nut 00:00.0
53 Gerald Jeffs Taleo Racing 00:00.0
54 Gary Keno Vapor racing 00:00.0
55 David Metzinger Minimax 00:00.0
56 Mark Nichols Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
57 Mark Sneed Major Motion 00:00.0
58 Angela Aldrich Unattached 00:00.0

Men 4 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Patrick Thomas Unattached 00:00.0
2 Mark Chaisson Unattached 00:00.0
3 Brian Ray Unattached 00:00.0
4 Paul Ngo Team Roaring Mouse 00:00.0
5 Emmanuel Billaud Taleo Racing 00:00.0
6 Raoul Martinblouin Taleo Racing 00:00.0
7 Fergus Tanaka godspeed 00:00.0
8 Givargis Betoshana Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 00:00.0
9 Brian Mclean Los Gatos 00:00.0
10 Kayden Kelly 00:00.0
11 Matthew Triska Squadra Ovest Cycling 00:00.0
12 Rob Brandt Kryki Sports 00:00.0
13 Kashy Ghazzagh Team Norcal Bike Sport 00:00.0
14 Brian Carr Berkeley Bike Club BBC 00:00.0
15 David Vega Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0
16 Jeff Byrd VOS Racing 00:00.0
17 William Ho Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
18 Robert Mohan Webcor / Alto Velo 00:00.0
19 Marc-cedric Latreille Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
20 Isaiah Rapko Above Category 00:00.0
21 Jesse Noffsinger Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 00:00.0
22 Ricardo Contreras University of California-Santa 00:00.0
23 Curtis Hong Attached 00:00.0
24 Brandon Gallagher Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0
25 Rory Osbrink Hawk Relay Cycling Team 00:00.0
26 Ross Trenary Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
27 Mitch Boehs Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 00:00.0
28 Lei Deng Third Pillar 00:00.0
29 Matt Abbott 2WheelRacing 00:00.0
30 Timothy Bisson Berkeley Bike Club (BBC) 00:00.0
31 Mike Brunetti NA 00:00.0
32 Michael Baxter Team Fremont/FFBC p/b Chipotle 00:00.0
33 Nicholas Tudoni Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
34 Juan Raigoza Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
35 Eric Clauss Squadra Ovest Cycling 00:00.0
36 Herman Shum Christian Cycling - Hammer Nut 00:00.0
37 Chaminda Fernando 00:00.0
38 James Allen Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
39 Jonathan Christensen DJs Produce - Rocket Sports 00:00.0
40 Dwayne Halterman Eagle Racing Team 00:00.0
41 Chris Latsch Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
42 Bret Roberts Los Gatos 00:00.0
43 Gary Thompson 00:00.0
44 Phil Alne SJBC 00:00.0
45 Tim Sutliff Taleo Racing 00:00.0
46 Joshua Simmons na 00:00.0
47 Reed Cote Third Pillar 00:00.0
48 Mark Valentino SJBC 00:00.0
49 Xeno Rasmusson Tri Valley Velo 00:00.0
50 Naveen Molloy Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
51 Nico Cerna VOS Racing 00:00.0
52 Nick Mcgowan Echelon Gran Fondo\Zteam 00:00.0
53 Alexander Yermolovich 00:00.0
54 Joshua Lopez Los Gatos 00:00.0
55 Gary Keno Vapor racing 00:00.0
56 Matthew Esselstrom Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 00:00.0
57 Allen Brumm Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
58 Joshua Ballesteros Third Pillar 00:00.0
59 Joe Miller Taleo Racing 00:00.0
60 Christian Hobbs 00:00.0
61 Matthew Cox 00:00.0
62 Amin Tamariz Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
63 Henry Mar Team Roaring Mouse 00:00.0
64 John Collins Team Revolutions 00:00.0
65 Erik Camacho Team Fremont/FFBC powered by C 00:00.0
66 Steve Ball Eagle Racing Team 00:00.0
67 Oscar Nunez BBC 00:00.0
68 Will Masterman Unattached 00:00.0
69 Jon Stevens Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0
70 John Luk Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
71 Troy Strickland SJBC 00:00.0
72 Eric Zagala Luzvimin Racing Team 00:00.0
77 Byron Anson Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
78 Reed Azevedo Williams Cycling 00:00.0
79 Marco Carvajal 00:00.0
80 Royce Fraley NorCal Bike Sport 00:00.0
81 Chris Hernikl Taleo Racing 00:00.0
82 Mateo Ortega Team Roaring Mouse 00:00.0
83 Jeffrey Palileo Squadra Ovest Cycling 00:00.0
84 Don Pontes Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
85 Peter Rumble EchelonCycles.com 00:00.0
86 Vladimir Sayno SJBC 00:00.0
87 Joseph Staron 00:00.0
88 Paul Yun SLO Nexus-Gym One 00:00.0
89 Mark Chaisson Unattached 00:00.0
90 Oliver Chan Unattached 00:00.0
91 Ronald Magcauas Luzvimin Racing Team 00:00.0
92 Allen Jackson Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
DNF Timothy Burgess Team NorCal Bikesport 00:00.0

Men 5 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jayce Bell Minimax 00:00.0
2 Randy Franks 00:00.0
3 Dustin Mowe Eagle Racing Team 00:00.0
4 Jeff Bilodeau taleo racing 00:00.0
5 Jason Berens none 00:00.0
6 Matthew Johnston Team Mason Thomas 00:00.0
7 Kevin Comerford Eden Bicycles 00:00.0
8 Matt Chatlaong Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
9 Jarret St. aubin 00:00.0
10 John Caffrey 00:00.0
11 Robert Bacci Unattached 00:00.0
12 Gordon Lau Valley Spokesmen Racing Team 00:00.0
13 Dan Romo SJBC 00:00.0
14 Christopher Leibman 00:00.0
15 Jason Neu SJBC 00:00.0
16 Emilio Alvarez Eagle Racing Team 00:00.0
17 Huy Nguyen 00:00.0
18 Rome Mubarak Major Motion Cycling Club 00:00.0
19 Frank Ravizza 00:00.0
20 Michael Morgenfeld Team Roaring Mouse 00:00.0
21 Jeff Ager Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutri 00:00.0
22 Kenneth Schneider 00:00.0
23 Jeff Greer eagle racing team 00:00.0
24 Alexander Neigher UC Davis 00:00.0
25 Ron Abidog SJBC 00:00.0
26 Kasra Shokat 00:00.0
27 Matt Orendorff 00:00.0
28 Greg Erickson Eagle Racing Team 00:00.0
29 Douglas Miller TBS Racing 00:00.0
30 Richard Allen Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
31 Mike Munoz Revolutions 00:00.0
32 Mark Klein Christian Cycling - Hammer Nut 00:00.0
33 Eric Geslien Positive Momentum 00:00.0
34 Manuel Calero 00:00.0
35 Daniel Parkinson Eagle Racing Team 00:00.0
36 Mar Villaflor 00:00.0
37 Andrew Osgood VSRT/Livermore Cyclery 00:00.0
38 Daniel Firu SJBC 00:00.0
39 Ryan Alvey 00:00.0
40 Douglas Mcdonald 00:00.0
41 Dan Nguyen Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
42 Seth Taylor Zeitgeist Racing 00:00.0
43 Doug Hawk SJBC 00:00.0
44 Nathan Williams SJBC 00:00.0
45 Derek Ramsey 00:00.0
46 Roy Taylor Team Fremont/FFBC pb Chipotle 00:00.0
47 John Weiskirch 00:00.0
48 Jeong Kim 00:00.0
49 Josh Mclean 00:00.0
50 Darren Johnson 00:00.0

Men Pro/1/2 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Philip Mooney Yahoo! Cycling Team 00:00.0
2 Ryan Parnes Yahoo! Cycling Team 00:00.0
3 Rand Miller Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
4 Randy Bramblett McGuire Cycling Team 00:00.0
5 Sterling Magnell McGuire Cycling Team 00:00.0
6 Mark Shimahara TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 00:00.0
7 Brian Bosch Yahoo! Cycling Team 00:00.0
8 Patrick Briggs Yahoo! Cycling Team 00:00.0
9 Frank Spiteri Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
10 Joshua Carling Williams Cycling 00:00.0
11 Carmi Schulman Squadra Ovest 00:00.0
12 Robert Scheffler Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
13 Nicholas Oliver Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
14 Dylan Clark Safeway/Bicycles Plus Cycling 00:00.0
15 Charlie Schneider Team NorCal Bike Sport 00:00.0
16 Marcus Smith Team Specialized Racing Junior 00:00.0
17 Michael Jasinski Chico Corsa Cycling Club 00:00.0
18 Gregory Pattison Unattached 00:00.0
19 Gregory White Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
20 Ryan Ramos IAS/RH Villa/Montano Velo 00:00.0
21 Andrew Lancashire Kinetic Cycles/GBI 00:00.0
22 Greg Juneau Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club 00:00.0
23 Darren Basso ALA Cycling p/b Lombardi Sport 00:00.0
24 James Bender Team Le Bleu / Nature's Pearl 00:00.0
25 Jesse Chebot Third Pillar 00:00.0
26 Ron Castia ThirstyBear Cycling 00:00.0
27 Paul Penn Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
28 Stephen Leece NOW MS-Society 00:00.0
29 Mark Deterline Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
30 Chris Stastny California Giant Cycling 00:00.0
31 Toby Long Kaiser Permanente/ Team Oaklan 00:00.0
32 Dylan Seguin TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 00:00.0
33 David Mccook McGuire Cycling Team 00:00.0
34 Sergei Badeka McGuire Cycling Team 00:00.0
35 Shaun Harless Above Category Racing 00:00.0
36 Robert Macneill Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
37 Tim Granshaw Sierra Pacific Racing 00:00.0
38 Peter Nicholson Whole Athlete/ NorCal Bike Spo 00:00.0
39 Luca Ortolani Unattached 00:00.0
40 Darin Divine Divine Electric Norcal 00:00.0
41 Doug Hall Williams Cycling 00:00.0
42 Jenson Lee Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
43 John Wilk Yahoo! Cycling Team 00:00.0
44 Maura Kinsella Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
45 Alton Dunnigan American Lung Association Cycl 00:00.0
46 Darryl Smith International Christian Cyclin 00:00.0
47 David Pouncy Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 00:00.0
48 Vincent Owens Yahoo! Cycling Team 00:00.0
49 Filip Vanacht Yahoo! Cycling Team 00:00.0
50 Dirk Copeland Yahoo! Cycling Team 00:00.0
51 Robert Dahl Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
52 David Del rosso HDR p/b Lombardi Sports 00:00.0
53 John Trefethen HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports 00:00.0
54 Unknown Rider ------- 00:00.0
55 Jonathan Eropkin SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed 00:00.0
56 Russell White Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
57 Chris Turner Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club 00:00.0
60 Keith Defiebre California Giant Cycling 00:00.0
61 ? William Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
62 Jeff Poulsen SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed 00:00.0
63 John Fairbanks SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed 00:00.0
64 Keith Miller California Giant Berry Farms/S 00:00.0

Women 4 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michelle Melka Dolce Vita 00:00.0
2 Christine Sodaro Colavita Racing-Norcal 00:00.0
3 Vanessa Cairns Team TIBCO II 00:00.0
4 Jeanine Bates Team iPass/CR3 00:00.0
5 Heather Ross Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club 00:00.0
6 Bobbijo Price Team TIBCO II 00:00.0
7 Karis Mcfarlane unattached 00:00.0
8 Norma Hilton Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
9 Allyson Kutler Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0
10 Beth Butrymowicz Ohana Sport 00:00.0
11 Anne Findlay Early Bird Women's Development 00:00.0
12 Kerry Stivaletti OHANA Sport/Ducati 00:00.0
13 Joy Palileo Dolce Vita 00:00.0
14 Alicia Halpern Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 00:00.0
15 Kelly Snow Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0
16 Jennifer Jordan Team iPass 00:00.0
17 Michele Feikert Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
18 Colleen Mclaughlin Early Bird Women's Development 00:00.0
19 Kristen Hill Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
20 June Nguyen Early Bird Women's Development 00:00.0
21 Katherine Hamilton Roaring Mouse 00:00.0
22 Meg Ornellas University of California-Santa 00:00.0
23 Michelle Bandoni SJBC 00:00.0
24 Taylor Meilahn SJBC 00:00.0
25 Angela Desapio Velo Girls 00:00.0
26 Brett Ortiz Dolce Vita 00:00.0
27 Kim Perez Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
28 Tina Huang Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
29 Karen Munoz 00:00.0
30 Kaya Beeley Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
31 Jill Eyres Team TIBCO II 00:00.0
32 Melissa Hick Velo Girls 00:00.0
33 Shannon Werner Early Bird Womens Developmenta 00:00.0
35 Sherri Lehman Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
36 Stella Rosefield Forward Motion Race Club 00:00.0
37 Karen Wiggan Penninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
38 Elena Joroski SJBC 00:00.0

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with