These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men master

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Patrick Holland ZiaVelo Cycling
2 Leonardo Llamas

Men cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kaleb Legore
2 Pablo Fernandez NoTubes Endurance Racing
3 Jesse Murillo
4 Mike Santillanes
5 Frank Tucker
6 Aitor Zubiarrain Team El Paso
7 Pascual Reyes
8 Ianrey Amuan Rock Fitness Cycling Team
9 Cesar Magana
10 Jose Corona
11 Felipe Meza
12 Carlos Navarrete
13 Ruben Rosales EP Cyclists
14 Tim Ketelaar ZiaVelo Cycling
15 Calvin Valdez
16 Adan Corona
17 Mariano Caceres Team El Paso
18 Cesar Espinoza
19 Cesar Salcido
20 Ernesto Camacho
21 Sal Hernandez
22 Andre Von twistern
23 Tyler Cope EP Cyclists
24 Manuel Garza Team El Paso
25 Frank Lujan
26 Gabriel Perez
27 Oswaldo Morales

Men cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elias Flores-aldaz
2 Oscar Ostos
3 Kevin Quattlebaum
4 Eddie Garcia
5 Luis Valdez
6 Daniel Garcia
7 Abiel Lopez
8 John Chandler
9 Taylor Burgett ZiaVelo Cycling
10 Jason Welch
11 Gustavo Fierro
12 David Gomez
13 Erik Sortomme
14 John Harrison Sabino Cycles Racing
15 Jacob Nunez
16 Gus Montes EP Cyclists
17 Ronald Martin
18 Antonio Flores
19 Fernando Medina
20 John Shelton EP Cyclists
21 Thomas Carr
22 Doug Trantham Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
23 Francisco Rodriguez
24 Armando Durazo Pinnaclife Racing Team
25 Michael Moak
26 Oscar Lujan EP Cyclists
27 James Shields
28 Syed Yusoof Team El Paso
29 Jacob Cope
30 David Peveto
31 Joseph Reyes
32 David Samaniego
33 James Valenti
34 Alfredo Jimenez
35 David Berchelmann

Men Pro 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Carey
2 Manuel Salas
3 Joey Iuliano Sabino Cycles Racing
4 Dustin Walthall ZiaVelo Cycling
5 Jonathan Petrillo High Desert Bicycles Team
6 Gabriel Cano Major Motion Cycling Club
7 Marcus Toya ZiaVelo Cycling
8 Javier Baca
9 Daniel Varela
10 Carlos Duarte
11 David Rutledge ZiaVelo Cycling
12 Charles Hoover BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON ELITE MASTERS
13 Jose Cano
14 Steve Alschuler High Desert Bicycles Team
15 David Ubinger
16 Juan Ruacho
17 Anthony Moye
18 Javier Sanchez
19 Miguel A navan
20 Gilberto Porras
21 Jim Holbrook Ride-Faster.com
22 Esteban E saenz
23 Radames Perez
24 Etzel Ramirez
25 Juan Fierro
26 Fidel Goytia
27 Pedro Zaragoza EP Cyclists
28 Alejandro Gomez NMSU Cycling

Women cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aileen El kadi EP Cyclists
2 Laura Medrano
3 Angela Anderson
4 Adriana Quintana
5 Nancy Fortin High Desert Bicycles Team
6 Elizabeth Martinez
7 Dina Garcia
8 Erika Villegas
9 Angie Rodirguez
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with