These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tom Zirbel Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 0:04:23.380
2 Ruben Zepuntke Bissell Development Team* 0:04:25.590
3 Ignazio Moser BMC Development Team 0:04:26.550
4 Dion Smith Hincapie Sportswear 0:04:29.510
5 Travis Mccabe SmartStop 0:04:29.970
6 Joey Rosskopf Hincapie Sportswear 0:04:30.050
7 Timothy Rugg Marc Pro - Strava 0:04:30.430
8 Adam Farabaugh Equipe Garneau-Quebecor 0:04:31.060
9 Eric Marcotte SmartStop 0:04:31.200
10 Robin Carpenter Hincapie Sportswear 0:04:31.350
11 William Routley Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 0:04:31.490
12 Serghei Tvetcov Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team 0:04:31.740
13 Ty Magner Hincapie Sportswear 0:04:32.300
14 Ian Crane Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 0:04:32.660
15 Benjamin Jacques-maynes Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 0:04:33.210
16 Joseph Schmalz Hincapie Sportswear 0:04:33.310
17 Oscar Clark Hincapie Sportswear 0:04:33.460
18 Jacob Albrecht Whole Athlete Specialized 0:04:33.860
19 Bas Quinten tietema BMC Development Team 0:04:34.020
20 Daniel Eaton Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 0:04:34.210
21 Justin Rossi Marc Pro - Strava 0:04:34.240
22 Ryan Anderson Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 0:04:34.240
23 Josh Berry SmartStop 0:04:34.900
24 James Oram Bissell Development Team* 0:04:34.980
25 Justin Mauch Air Gas 0:04:35.000
26 Benjamin Wolfe California Giant / Specialized 0:04:35.020
27 Alexander Morgan BMC Development Team 0:04:35.160
28 Andres Diaz corrales Incycle-Predator Components 0:04:35.720
29 Charles 'mac' cassin Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros 0:04:36.910
30 Julian C kyer SmartStop 0:04:37.070
31 Shane Kline SmartStop 0:04:37.070
32 Kennett Peterson Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros 0:04:37.340
33 Logan Owen Bissell Development Team* 0:04:37.350
34 Ian Burnett Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team 0:04:37.420
35 Joseph Lewis Hincapie Sportswear 0:04:37.540
36 Tao Hart Bissell Development Team* 0:04:37.720
37 Morgan Schmitt Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 0:04:37.870
38 Bryan Duke Bear Development Team 0:04:38.000
39 Arnaud Grand BMC Development Team 0:04:38.010
40 Kristofer Dahl SmartStop 0:04:38.160
41 Luis Alberto romero amaran Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 0:04:38.160
42 Michael Torckler SmartStop 0:04:38.210
43 James Peterman Team Rio Grande Cycling 0:04:38.780
44 Carson Miller Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 0:04:38.800
45 Scott Zwizanski Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 0:04:38.830
46 Colin Joyce California Giant / Specialized 0:04:39.090
47 Winston David CRCA/ Lupus Racing Team 0:04:39.090
48 Zack Allison Think Finance pb Trek Bike Stores 0:04:39.140
49 Robin Eckmann California Giant / Specialized 0:04:39.270
50 Nigel Ellsay Team H&R Block 0:04:40.190
51 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team 0:04:40.560
52 Clement Chevrier Bissell Development Team* 0:04:40.700
53 Jesse Anthony Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 0:04:40.980
54 Justin Oien California Giant / Specialized 0:04:41.050
55 Carter Jones Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 0:04:41.240
56 Robert Britton SmartStop 0:04:41.480
57 Eamon Franck Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 0:04:41.970
58 Bailey Mcknight Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 0:04:42.190
59 Toms Skujins Hincapie Sportswear 0:04:42.410
60 Ryan Eastman Bissell Development Team* 0:04:42.700
61 Colby Wait-molyneux Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 0:04:42.940
62 Johnathan Freter Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team 0:04:43.350
63 Coulton Hartrich SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching 0:04:43.530
64 Cory Greenberg Pedalers Fork/ 10speed coffee 0:04:43.740
65 Freddie Rodriguez Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team 0:04:43.780
66 Yannick Eckmann California Giant / Specialized 0:04:43.820
67 Maxim Jenkins Marc Pro - Strava 0:04:43.930
68 Kai Applequist Mercedes Benz p/b Georges Cycles 0:04:43.930
69 Taylor Fletcher LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 0:04:44.210
70 Logan Hutchings Think Finance pb Trek Bike Stores 0:04:44.230
71 Garrett Mcleod Team H&R Block 0:04:44.380
72 Bjorn Selander Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 0:04:44.490
73 Juan Jose haedo Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 0:04:44.610
74 Michael Olheiser Incycle-Predator Components 0:04:44.730
75 Griffin Easter Air Gas 0:04:44.850
76 Stephen Bassett Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 0:04:44.860
77 Jonathan Teeter Marc Pro - Strava 0:04:44.930
78 Jordan Cheyne Russ Hay's/Accent Inns p/b Scotiabank 0:04:45.040
79 Shawn Gravois CRCA/ Lupus Racing Team 0:04:45.300
80 Sean mazich Jelly belly Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team 0:04:45.420
81 Dan Cassidy US Military Cycling 0:04:45.430
82 Michael Dziedzic Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 0:04:45.640
83 Kyle Murphy 0:04:45.890
84 Tobin Ortenblad California Giant / Specialized 0:04:46.000
85 David Santos KHS-Maxxis-JAKROi 0:04:46.100
86 Samuel Cerruti Family Cycling Center 0:04:46.110
87 Brandon Etzl Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 0:04:46.240
88 Walton Brush Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 0:04:46.290
89 Jordan Cullen Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 0:04:46.370
90 Jakub Novak BMC Development Team 0:04:46.520
91 Alister Ratcliff LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 0:04:46.710
92 Gregory Brenes Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 0:04:46.720
93 Paul Lynch BMC Development Team 0:04:46.760
94 Sergio Escutia KHS-Maxxis-JAKROi 0:04:46.880
95 Erik Slack Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 0:04:47.070
96 Ariel Herrmann Marc Pro - Strava 0:04:47.400
97 Kevin Gottlieb Air Gas 0:04:47.790
98 Connor Mccutcheon Air Gas 0:04:47.830
99 Andrew Hemesath Team Rio Grande Cycling 0:04:47.970
100 Matthew Cooke Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 0:04:47.980
101 Reese Levine Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 0:04:48.090
102 William Buick Team Rio Grande Cycling 0:04:48.140
103 Kaler Marshall Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 0:04:48.170
104 Fabrizio Von nacher KHS-Maxxis-JAKROi 0:04:48.270
105 Riley Majeune-fagan Team Rio Grande Cycling 0:04:48.480
106 Steve Fisher Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team 0:04:48.570
107 Emile Derosnay Musette Racing 0:04:48.670
108 Colin Gibson Team Rio Grande Cycling 0:04:48.710
109 Gerardo Medina robles BMW Development Team 0:04:48.900
110 Christopher Putt Bissell Development Team* 0:04:49.090
111 Keegan Swirbul Bissell Development Team* 0:04:49.520
112 Tyler Williams BMC Development Team 0:04:49.690
113 Alexander Candelario Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 0:04:49.860
114 Nick Coil Think Finance pb Trek Bike Stores 0:04:49.890
115 Logan Phippen Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 0:04:50.170
116 Cody Canning Russ Hay's/Accent Inns p/b Scotiabank 0:04:50.200
117 Chris Winn Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros 0:04:50.220
118 Jay Lamoureux Russ Hay's/Accent Inns p/b Scotiabank 0:04:50.250
119 Gabe Varela Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 0:04:50.380
120 Robert Gutgesell Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 0:04:51.040
121 Marcos Lazzarotto Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 0:04:51.300
122 Stuart Wight Team H&R Block 0:04:51.340
123 Stefano Barberi California Giant / Specialized 0:04:51.650
124 Sebastian Trillini Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 0:04:51.770
125 Christopher Prendergast Team H&R Block 0:04:52.460
126 ? Samuel Incycle-Predator Components 0:04:52.470
127 Michael Sheehan Think Finance pb Trek Bike Stores 0:04:52.570
128 Emerson Oronte Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros 0:04:52.610
129 Dwayne Farr US Military Cycling 0:04:52.690
130 Jeffrey Perrin Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 0:04:52.800
131 Buddy Spafford CRCA/ Lupus Racing Team 0:04:52.860
132 Owen Gillott Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 0:04:52.960
133 Nathan Brown Team Cycleton 0:04:53.040
134 Stephen Leece Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 0:04:53.110
135 Ryan Macdonald Team H&R Block 0:04:53.470
136 Andrew Seitz Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 0:04:53.470
137 Fabio Calabria Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros 0:04:53.630
138 Nick Torraca Think Finance pb Trek Bike Stores 0:04:53.630
139 Oliver Flautt CRCA/ Lupus Racing Team 0:04:54.060
140 Jackson Long Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros 0:04:54.450
141 Michael Van den ham Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 0:04:54.620
142 Adam De vos Team H&R Block 0:04:55.620
143 Rene Corella braun BMW Development Team 0:04:55.680
144 Carson Lange Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 0:04:55.840
145 Evan Murphy CRCA/Foundation 0:04:55.920
146 Ian Baldwin BroadMark Capital 0:04:55.960
147 Tyler Brandt BMW Development Team 0:04:56.130
148 Federico Marchiori Team H&R Block 0:04:56.150
149 Dustin Andrews Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 0:04:56.280
150 Darren Goff LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 0:04:56.460
151 Chris Stastny Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 0:04:56.840
152 Jacob Arnold Incycle-Predator Components 0:04:57.010
153 Dylan Davies Russ Hay's/Accent Inns p/b Scotiabank 0:04:57.210
154 Ian Moore BMW Development Team 0:04:57.350
155 Collin Berry BMW Development Team 0:04:57.660
156 Travis Samuel Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 0:04:57.800
157 Taylor Warren Team Rio Grande Cycling 0:04:57.950
158 William Zellmer Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 0:04:58.240
159 Mitchell Peterson Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 0:04:58.420
160 Steven Davis KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 0:04:58.740
161 Kyle Torres BMW Development Team 0:04:58.870
162 Mat Stephens Think Finance pb Trek Bike Stores 0:04:59.370
163 Seth Merriman Mercedes Benz p/b Georges Cycles 0:04:59.380
164 Johan Hemroulle BMC Development Team 0:04:59.390
165 Josh Yeaton Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros 0:04:59.860
166 Brett Peters Sonic Boom Racing 0:05:00.370
167 Kevin Massicote Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 0:05:00.490
168 Kit Recca Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros 0:05:00.510
169 Neal Shepherd Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 0:05:00.530
170 Torey Philipp California Giant / Specialized 0:05:01.070
171 Thomas Barnett CRCA/ Lupus Racing Team 0:05:01.350
172 Clinton Mortley LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 0:05:01.500
173 Anton Varabei Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 0:05:01.740
174 Camilo Zambrano Team Rio Grande Cycling 0:05:02.710
175 Josh Johnson Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 0:05:03.080
176 Joseph Petrowski Primal - Audi Denver 0:05:03.680
177 Stathis Sakellariadis Big Orange Cycling 0:05:03.810
178 Bradley Clifford Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 0:05:04.370
179 Nathaniel Beams Think Finance pb Trek Bike Stores 0:05:05.200
180 Tim Aiken Bear Development Team 0:05:05.400
181 Tyler Coplea Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 0:05:05.750
182 Matthew Shackley Allegiant Cycling p/b Matt Smith PT 0:05:06.110
183 Nathan Robinson US Military Cycling 0:05:06.460
184 Orlando Garibay Incycle-Predator Components 0:05:06.620
185 Daniel Katz BMW Development Team 0:05:07.300
186 Trevor Connor Team Rio Grande Cycling 0:05:07.380
187 John Shalekbriski US Military Cycling 0:05:07.470
188 Ben Bertiger BMW Development Team 0:05:07.500
189 Justin Lindine LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 0:05:07.530
190 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 0:05:07.630
191 Isaiah Jerez Allegiant Cycling p/b Matt Smith PT 0:05:07.800
192 Greg Ratzell Air Gas 0:05:07.890
193 Jared Kessler Marc Pro - Strava 0:05:09.260
194 Paul Warner 0:05:11.000
195 Daniel Chabanov Foundation 0:05:11.170
196 Christopher Meacham Air Gas 0:05:12.110
197 Gilbert Ducournau LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 0:05:13.530
198 Casar Grajales Colavita-Stradalli 0:05:15.480
199 Edward Kim Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 0:05:15.490
200 Emile Abraham Incycle-Predator Components 0:05:20.280
201 Chris Harlanddunnaway Marc Pro - Strava 0:05:20.960
202 Patrick Caro Incycle-Predator Components 0:05:23.240
203 Art Rand Marc Pro - Strava 0:05:23.380
204 Emmanuel Gagne Air Gas 0:05:25.830
205 Dylan Cunningham Russ Hay's/Accent Inns p/b Scotiabank 0:05:25.840
206 Skyler Mackey Think Finance pb Trek Bike Stores 0:05:30.790
207 Sam Warford Big Orange Cycling 0:05:41.140
208 Janvier Hadi Team Rwanda Cycling 0:06:30.970
209 Meron Russom Team Africa Rising 0:08:55.760
210 Jared Brewer VeloSport Racing-FFKR-Contender 0:11:18.270

Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 0:04:53.180
2 Allie Dragoo TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 0:05:03.380
3 Rhae Shaw Vanderkitten* 0:05:05.270
4 Julie Emmerman Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:05:05.730
5 Amber Neben FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:05:05.800
6 Beth Ann orton Team Cloud 0:05:06.740
7 Joanne Kiesanowski Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 0:05:06.740
8 Kaitlin Antonneau TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 0:05:08.010
9 Sara Clafferty Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 0:05:08.980
10 Kathryn Hunter FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:05:10.040
11 Kinely Gibson Trek-Red Truck 0:05:10.800
12 Olivia Dillon FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:05:11.070
13 Alizee Brien Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 0:05:11.250
14 Maria Luisa calle Indeportes Antioquia 0:05:11.780
15 Lex Albrecht TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 0:05:12.100
16 Alison Starnes TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 0:05:12.150
17 Lauren Komanski TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 0:05:12.270
18 Amanda Miller Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 0:05:12.480
19 Karol-ann Canuel ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 0:05:13.560
20 Anna Sanders FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:05:13.780
21 Mindy Mccutcheon DNA Cycling p/b K4 0:05:14.410
22 Jessica Cutler FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:05:14.820
23 Kristabel Doebel-hickok Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 0:05:15.200
24 Mandy Heintz FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:05:16.780
25 Allison Beveridge Trek-Red Truck 0:05:17.850
26 Miranda Griffiths Vanderkitten* 0:05:18.310
27 Joelle Numainville Optum 0:05:18.910
28 Andrea Dvorak Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 0:05:19.220
29 Jacqueline Parker Mystic Velo - Women 0:05:19.350
30 Mia Loquai FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:05:19.940
31 Patricia Schwager Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 0:05:20.680
32 Justine Clift Metromint Cycling 0:05:21.810
33 Courteney Lowe 0:05:22.750
34 Anna Christiansen FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:05:22.820
35 Katherine Reinhart SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:05:22.960
36 Anne Donley Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels Racing 0:05:23.060
37 Megan Hill DNA Cycling p/b K4 0:05:23.280
38 Cristina Hughes ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 0:05:23.590
39 Anne Perry DNA Cycling p/b K4 0:05:23.690
40 Sarah Carroll SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:05:25.210
41 Amy Phillips Team Cloud 0:05:25.430
42 Felicia Gomez ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 0:05:26.750
43 Joanna Dahl���� Metromint Cycling 0:05:26.970
44 Liza Rachetto Vanderkitten* 0:05:26.990
45 Breanne Nalder DNA Cycling p/b K4 0:05:27.010
46 Kathryn Donovan TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 0:05:27.040
47 Vanessa Johnson SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:05:27.150
48 Jennifer Burtner SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:05:27.680
49 Annalisa Fish SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:05:28.190
50 Mary Elizabeth maroon TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 0:05:28.490
51 Leah Thomas Metromint Cycling 0:05:28.820
52 Hannah Swan Strive Racing 0:05:28.860
53 Sarah Barber DNA Cycling p/b K4 0:05:28.880
54 Joy Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 0:05:29.530
55 Leah Guloien Trek-Red Truck 0:05:29.830
56 Athena Countouriotis Sisterhood of Cycling 0:05:30.000
57 Sara Bergen Mighty Riders 0:05:30.080
58 Jennifer App Team Cloud 0:05:31.110
59 Bethany Allen ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 0:05:31.450
60 Kate Chilcott Vanderkitten* 0:05:31.560
61 Sara Bird ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 0:05:31.640
62 Ash Duban Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels Racing 0:05:31.890
63 Caroline Mani 0:05:32.930
64 Melanie Wong ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 0:05:33.480
65 Jennifer Whalen Metromint Cycling 0:05:34.540
66 Lindsay Fox Team Cloud 0:05:35.680
67 Shoshauna Routley Trek-Red Truck 0:05:37.290
68 Rebecca Marsh 0:05:38.880
69 Danielle Bradley Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels Racing 0:05:41.310
70 Amy Benner Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle 0:05:43.110
71 Maddi Campbell 0:05:43.590
72 Annie Toth Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels Racing 0:05:43.960
73 Cady Chintis SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:05:46.570
74 Erica Greif Velo Sports Group 0:05:47.010
75 Megan Alderete Velo Sports Group 0:05:47.340
76 Starla Teddergreen Team Cloud 0:05:47.670
77 Misha Scovill ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 0:05:50.200
78 Brittany Lindores ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 0:05:51.580
79 Alexandra Burton 0:05:52.650
80 Catherine Kim DNA Cycling p/b K4 0:05:53.490
81 Rachel Swan Strive Racing 0:05:54.480
82 Meghan Grant Metromint Cycling 0:05:56.220
83 Serenity Anderson Thump Cycling p/b Turin 0:05:57.890
84 Diane Moug Metromint Cycling 0:06:03.170
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with