These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Normand Richard Escape Velocity p/b Catalyst Kinetics 33:27.1
2 Peter Christoff Therapeutic Associates Racing 33:27.1
3 Jeromy Cottell Specialized / TOuchstone Masters 33:31.0
4 Evan Bayer The Lead Out Project 33:44.2
5 Jonathan Penaloza Davis Bike Club 34:17.7
6 Stefan Zavislan US Military Endurance Sports 34:22.3
7 Nigel Kinney Musette Racing 34:23.7
8 Dana Skriver 0 34:26.7
9 Scott Bromstead Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 34:30.7
10 Elliot Salmon Team Bob's Bicycles 34:34.9
11 Paul Kumm First City 34:41.9
12 Marc Enter The Lead Out Project 34:42.7
13 Craig Roemer Team Specialized Touchstone 34:46.7
14 Scott Gray Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 34:50.0
15 Tanner Robison 0 34:50.7
16 Randy True 0 34:54.2
17 Theodore Schwartz HSP 34:58.5
18 Michael Larson Velo Reno Cycling Team 35:01.0
19 Andrew Boone Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 35:03.7
20 Jason Saltzman Bear Development Team 35:04.4
21 Branson Yantes Team Intermountain Livewell p/b Bountiful Bicycles 35:04.5
22 Eric Balog Hoback Sports 35:08.9
23 Manny Cypers LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 35:09.4
24 Jeremy Russell Therapeutic Associates Racing 35:09.6
25 Andrew Shimizu Data Driven Athlete Racing 35:09.9
26 John Noonan Primal-Denver Audi 35:11.3
27 Bryce Olsen LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 35:13.2
28 Dillon Caldwell Therapeutic Associates Racing 35:18.1
29 Joshua Dapice Audi/Kryki Sports 35:18.1
30 Nate Taggatz First City Cycling Team 35:27.4
31 Eric Brickler Data Driven Athlete Racing 35:28.0
32 Robert Hargrove Musette Racing 35:30.2
33 Luciano Sponza VuMedi Elite Cycling Team 35:32.8
34 Stanley Bjorling Hutch's/Bend Dental 35:36.4
35 Stephen Lockwood Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 35:37.9
36 Chris Cain Monterey Bay Racing Team 35:43.3
37 Jaffa Prince Tselli 35:44.1
38 Zachary Winter Therapeutic Associates Racing 35:52.3
39 Robert Evans Bear Development Team 35:55.9
40 Ryan Short ESTE 35:58.1
41 Lance Haidet Bear Development Team 36:01.2
42 David Chipchase Olympia Orthopedic Associates 36:03.0
43 Eric Cockrell Herriott Sports Performance/ HSP 36:05.5
44 Travis Glysson Team Winded Cycling 36:06.5
45 Alex Lockwood Squadra SF 36:11.8
46 Nathaniel Pitts HSP 36:17.2
47 Michael Woodward Flagstaff Cycling 36:18.7
48 Daniel Willett Monster Media Junior Development 36:21.8
49 David Mesa Tselli 36:22.4
50 James Tyler nabours Pedal p/b LTD Development 36:25.5
51 Elliot Hawkes Metromint 36:26.5
52 Eric Gushurst Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 36:29.4
53 Mark Rainer Glotman Simpson Cycling 36:34.7
54 Jeffrey Buscheck Davis Bike Club 36:34.8
55 Fraser Mills-connery The Lead Out Project 36:36.3
56 Andrew Easley Olympia Orthopedic Associates 36:38.7
57 Casey Fallon Data Driven Athlete Racing 36:39.4
58 Chris Lundberg Cycleton 36:43.9
59 Greg Mcquaid ThirstyBear Cycling 36:44.0
60 Mark Sherman Musette Racing 36:45.2
61 Cameron Beard Hutches-Slocum-Specialized 36:45.3
62 Andrew Biscardi VuMedi Elite Cycling Team 36:56.3
63 Jon Moro 0 36:57.8
64 William Nabours Pedal p/b LTD Development 37:04.7
65 Kent Ross Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 37:07.9
66 Pj Bauser Hagens Berman Society Consulting 37:08.0
67 Cole Lalomia Team Wooly Mammoth 37:11.2
68 Adam Ocamb VuMedi Elite Cycling Team 37:17.5
69 Aj Snovel VuMedi Elite Cycling Team 37:19.3
70 Ian Mcpherson Pedal p/b LTD Development 37:22.8
71 Cameron Clark Hutch's/Bend Dental 37:37.9
72 Christian Knapton Musette Racing 37:42.3
73 Ryan Kingsolver LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 37:47.0
74 Wes Ochitwa Musette Racing 37:52.3
75 Jonathan Christensen Limitless Cycling Racing Team 37:56.3
76 Nathan Seaford Incycle-Predator 38:04.0
77 Zach Bowden Audi/Kryki Sports 38:05.8
78 Meron Russom Team Africa Rising 38:09.0
79 Christopher Wyman Pacific Premier Bank 38:09.3
80 Nick Baird Integrity Racing 38:10.4
81 Travis Streb Glotman Simpson Cycling 38:15.0
82 Anthony Fitch Incycle-Predator 38:21.8
83 David Holmes The Lead Out Project 38:27.7
84 Ricky Bangerter LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 38:30.8
85 Addison Fuller Allegiant Airlines 38:40.2
86 Don Chapin Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team 38:42.5
87 Tony Wolf Integrity Racing 38:45.9
88 Jake Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental 38:46.5
89 Matthew Abdalah Squadra SF 38:51.1
90 Mackenzie Garvin Cyclemiesters Bowcycle 38:51.5
91 Anthony Ferretti Chico Corsa Cycling Team 38:54.2
92 James Anderson Glotman Simpson Cycling 38:54.6
93 Luke Ogden Audi/Kryki Sports 38:58.6
94 David Gillam Glotman Simpson Cycling 39:05.2
95 Lucas Elms Pedal p/b LTD Development 39:07.4
96 David Bangor Tselli 39:19.7
97 Austin Turner LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 39:23.2
98 Curt Mills Data Driven Athlete Racing 39:24.0
99 Spencer Kruse ISCorp cycling 39:27.5
100 Tyler Janke Data Driven Athlete Racing 39:34.7
101 Tyson Smith The Lead Out Project 39:51.2
102 Lonny Knabe Team Novo Nordisk 40:11.3
103 Nicholas Jones Musette Racing 40:13.2
104 Jake Schneidewind Fayetteville Wheelman - Team Athlete Forward 40:18.6
105 Josh Ruiz Incycle-Predator 40:21.8
106 Luke Lukas Airgas Cycling 40:28.7
107 Keifer Livingston Glotman Simpson Cycling 40:32.7
108 Matt Rossman Ski Utah/Plan 7 40:40.7
109 Mike Kath Therapeutic Associates Racing 41:41.5
110 Charles Luib Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith PT 41:53.5
111 Adam Artner Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 41:55.2

Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Serghei Tvetcov Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 0:30:39.270
2 James Oram Bissell Development Team* 0:31:13.940
3 Tom Zirbel Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 0:31:21.600
4 Joey Rosskopf Hincapie Sportswear 0:31:29.740
5 Ruben Zepuntke Bissell Development Team* 0:31:36.140
6 Daniel Eaton Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 0:31:41.770
7 Andres Diaz corrales Incycle-Predator Components 0:31:42.710
8 Justin Rossi Marc Pro - Strava 0:31:48.480
9 Benjamin Jacques-maynes Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 0:31:58.580
10 Scott Zwizanski Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 0:32:12.840
11 Julian C kyer SmartStop 0:32:13.280
12 Toms Skujins Hincapie Sportswear 0:32:15.280
13 Benjamin Wolfe California Giant / Specialized 0:32:15.670
14 Michael Olheiser Incycle-Predator Components 0:32:16.840
15 Dion Smith Hincapie Sportswear 0:32:19.200
16 Jesse Anthony Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 0:32:20.210
17 Joseph Lewis Hincapie Sportswear 0:32:21.080
18 Ian Crane Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 0:32:21.080
19 Bas Quinten tietema BMC Development Team 0:32:28.540
20 Ryan Anderson Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 0:32:32.610
21 Oscar Clark Hincapie Sportswear 0:32:32.660
22 Luis Alberto romero amaran Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 0:32:35.050
23 Colby Wait-molyneux Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 0:32:40.340
24 Michael Dziedzic Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 0:32:42.630
25 Joseph Schmalz Hincapie Sportswear 0:32:43.560
26 Josh Berry SmartStop 0:32:43.830
27 Carson Miller Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 0:32:44.820
28 Travis Mccabe SmartStop 0:32:46.200
29 William Routley Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 0:32:46.550
30 Ian Burnett Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 0:32:47.330
31 Charles 'mac' cassin Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros 0:32:48.090
32 Tyler Williams BMC Development Team 0:32:48.570
33 Dan Cassidy US Military Cycling 0:32:48.670
34 Robert Britton SmartStop 0:32:50.060
35 Keegan Swirbul Bissell Development Team* 0:32:50.590
36 Andrew Hemesath Team Rio Grande Cycling 0:32:50.800
37 Adam Farabaugh Equipe Garneau-Quebecor 0:32:50.900
38 Carter Jones Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 0:32:53.500
39 Arnaud Grand BMC Development Team 0:32:53.530
40 William Buick Team Rio Grande Cycling 0:32:57.910
41 Jakub Novak BMC Development Team 0:32:58.480
42 Zack Allison Think Finance pb Trek Bike Stores 0:32:59.020
43 Justin Mauch Airgas Cycling 0:33:00.420
44 Paul Lynch BMC Development Team 0:33:02.340
45 Clement Chevrier Bissell Development Team* 0:33:02.920
46 Winston David CRCA/ Lupus Racing Team 0:33:03.280
47 Robin Carpenter Hincapie Sportswear 0:33:04.310
48 Bjorn Selander Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 0:33:05.590
49 James Peterman Team Rio Grande Cycling 0:33:07.610
50 Maxim Jenkins Marc Pro - Strava 0:33:08.300
51 Timothy Rugg Marc Pro - Strava 0:33:10.120
52 David Santos KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 0:33:12.460
53 Robin Eckmann California Giant / Specialized 0:33:12.930
54 ? Samuel Incycle-Predator Components 0:33:15.200
55 Sean mazich Jelly belly Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 0:33:15.630
56 Griffin Easter Airgas Cycling 0:33:16.060
57 Colin Joyce California Giant / Specialized 0:33:18.550
58 Kaler Marshall Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 0:33:18.830
59 Emerson Oronte Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros 0:33:21.740
60 Riley Majeune-fagan Team Rio Grande Cycling 0:33:24.730
61 Sergio Escutia KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 0:33:25.650
62 Kristofer Dahl SmartStop 0:33:25.770
63 Christopher Putt Bissell Development Team* 0:33:27.010
64 Darren Goff LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 0:33:27.090
65 Tao Hart Bissell Development Team* 0:33:27.330
66 Eric Marcotte SmartStop 0:33:29.620
67 Stephen Bassett Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 0:33:33.400
68 Shane Kline SmartStop 0:33:34.150
69 Eamon Franck Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 0:33:34.790
70 Stephen Leece Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 0:33:35.460
71 Bailey Mcknight Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 0:33:37.020
72 Johnathan Freter Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 0:33:39.030
73 Matthew Cooke Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 0:33:39.380
74 Garrett Mcleod Team H&R Block 0:33:41.660
75 Ryan Eastman Bissell Development Team* 0:33:41.730
76 Kai Applequist Mercedes Benz p/b Georges Cycles 0:33:41.800
77 Andrew Seitz Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 0:33:43.120
78 Cory Greenberg Pedalers Fork/ 10speed coffee 0:33:44.760
79 Fabrizio Von nacher KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 0:33:45.360
80 Jordan Cheyne Russ Hay's/Accent Inns p/b Scotiabank 0:33:47.580
81 Yannick Eckmann California Giant / Specialized 0:33:48.730
82 Jeffrey Perrin Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 0:33:51.620
83 Adam De vos Team H&R Block 0:33:55.190
84 Freddie Rodriguez Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 0:33:55.780
85 Kyle Murphy CRCA/Foundation 0:33:57.240
86 Casar Grajales Colavita-Stradalli 0:34:00.350
87 Sebastian Trillini Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 0:34:01.520
88 Fabio Calabria Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros 0:34:01.700
89 Mat Stephens Think Finance pb Trek Bike Stores 0:34:03.770
90 Connor Mccutcheon Airgas Cycling 0:34:06.110
91 Alister Ratcliff LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 0:34:06.480
92 Logan Hutchings Think Finance pb Trek Bike Stores 0:34:07.190
93 Taylor Fletcher LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 0:34:08.900
94 Logan Owen Bissell Development Team* 0:34:09.530
95 Robert Gutgesell Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 0:34:09.640
96 Steve Fisher Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 0:34:10.410
97 Ian Moore BMW Development Team 0:34:10.660
98 Samuel Cerruti Family Cycling Center 0:34:10.890
99 Coulton Hartrich SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching 0:34:13.160
100 Christopher Prendergast Team H&R Block 0:34:16.130
101 Ariel Herrmann Marc Pro - Strava 0:34:18.670
102 Bryan Duke Bear Development Team 0:34:20.090
103 Emile Derosnay Musette Racing 0:34:21.440
104 Ignazio Moser BMC Development Team 0:34:23.270
105 Clinton Mortley LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 0:34:26.120
106 Kennett Peterson Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros 0:34:26.240
107 Jay Lamoureux Russ Hay's/Accent Inns p/b Scotiabank 0:34:26.240
108 Gerardo Medina robles BMW Development Team 0:34:26.540
109 Kevin Gottlieb Airgas Cycling 0:34:27.230
110 Juan Jose haedo Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 0:34:29.660
111 Steven Davis KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 0:34:31.410
112 Morgan Schmitt Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 0:34:31.620
113 Stefano Barberi California Giant / Specialized 0:34:35.940
114 Erik Slack Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 0:34:36.190
115 Evan Murphy CRCA/Foundation 0:34:36.600
116 Tobin Ortenblad California Giant / Specialized 0:34:37.660
117 Torey Philipp California Giant / Specialized 0:34:37.690
118 Chris Harlanddunnaway Marc Pro - Strava 0:34:37.810
119 Gabe Varela Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 0:34:39.330
120 Rene Corella braun BMW Development Team 0:34:43.310
121 Logan Phippen Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 0:34:51.850
122 Carson Lange Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 0:34:53.840
123 Dylan Davies Russ Hay's/Accent Inns p/b Scotiabank 0:34:53.990
124 Justin Lindine LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 0:34:58.840
125 Kevin Massicote Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 0:35:01.930
126 Alexander Candelario Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 0:35:02.220
127 William Zellmer Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 0:35:06.480
128 Nathan Brown Team Cycleton 0:35:12.910
129 Ty Magner Hincapie Sportswear 0:35:13.100
130 Nigel Ellsay Team H&R Block 0:35:13.150
131 Ryan Macdonald Team H&R Block 0:35:13.180
132 Neal Shepherd Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 0:35:13.310
133 Marcos Lazzarotto Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 0:35:15.810
134 Brandon Etzl Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 0:35:18.320
135 Gregory Brenes Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 0:35:21.400
136 Travis Samuel Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 0:35:21.840
137 Chris Winn Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros 0:35:24.090
138 Cody Canning Russ Hay's/Accent Inns p/b Scotiabank 0:35:24.490
139 Collin Berry BMW Development Team 0:35:24.670
140 Jonathan Teeter Marc Pro - Strava 0:35:24.900
141 Nick Torraca Think Finance pb Trek Bike Stores 0:35:25.940
142 Trevor Connor Team Rio Grande Cycling 0:35:30.030
143 Shawn Gravois CRCA/ Lupus Racing Team 0:35:30.380
144 Jackson Long Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros 0:35:35.090
145 Kesler Jared Marc Pro - Strava 0:35:36.670
146 Janvier Hadi Team Rwanda Cycling 0:35:37.070
147 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 0:35:37.600
148 Kyle Torres BMW Development Team 0:35:38.160
149 Justin Oien California Giant / Specialized 0:35:40.510
150 Stuart Wight Team H&R Block 0:35:41.660
151 Jordan Cullen Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 0:35:43.510
152 Sam Warford Big Orange Cycling 0:35:47.450
153 Alexander Morgan BMC Development Team 0:35:47.840
154 Josh Yeaton Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros 0:35:50.920
155 Jared Brewer VeloSport Racing-FFKR-Contender 0:35:51.240
156 Michael Van den ham Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 0:35:52.230
157 Camilo Zambrano Team Rio Grande Cycling 0:35:56.840
158 Jacob Arnold Incycle-Predator Components 0:35:57.190
159 Dustin Andrews Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 0:35:58.750
160 Oliver Flautt CRCA/ Lupus Racing Team 0:36:00.490
161 Tyler Coplea Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 0:36:02.520
162 Joseph Petrowski Primal - Audi Denver 0:36:03.950
163 Mitchell Peterson Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 0:36:05.020
164 Tyler Brandt BMW Development Team 0:36:05.980
165 Michael Sheehan Think Finance pb Trek Bike Stores 0:36:06.450
166 Greg Ratzell Airgas Cycling 0:36:10.370
167 Chris Stastny Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 0:36:13.340
168 Johan Hemroulle BMC Development Team 0:36:13.560
169 Kit Recca Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros 0:36:15.680
170 Taylor Warren Team Rio Grande Cycling 0:36:21.640
171 Federico Marchiori Team H&R Block 0:36:33.500
172 Anton Varabei Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 0:36:35.480
173 Patrick Caro Incycle-Predator Components 0:36:39.520
174 Reese Levine Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 0:36:40.240
175 Matthew Shackley Allegiant Cycling p/b Matt Smith PT 0:36:48.760
176 Owen Gillott Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 0:36:52.070
177 Ben Bertiger BMW Development Team 0:36:54.030
178 Daniel Katz BMW Development Team 0:36:56.320
179 Christopher Meacham Airgas Cycling 0:36:58.000
180 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 0:37:00.400
181 Walton Brush Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 0:37:00.830
182 Michael Torckler SmartStop 0:37:02.900
183 Skyler Mackey Think Finance pb Trek Bike Stores 0:37:05.220
184 Thomas Barnett CRCA/ Lupus Racing Team 0:37:07.390
185 Daniel Chabanov CRCA/Foundation 0:37:19.820
186 Buddy Spafford CRCA/ Lupus Racing Team 0:37:25.320
187 Brett Peters Sonic Boom Racing 0:37:31.990
188 Arthur Rand Marc Pro - Strava 0:37:32.330
189 Orlando Garibay Incycle-Predator Components 0:37:49.310
190 Ian Baldwin BroadMark Capital 0:37:56.460
191 Josh Johnson Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 0:37:59.950
192 Tim Aiken Bear Development Team 0:38:03.240
193 Nathaniel Beams Think Finance pb Trek Bike Stores 0:38:55.550
194 Paul Warner 0:39:28.900
195 Jacob Albrecht Whole Athlete Specialized 0:39:29.000
196 John Shalekbriski US Military Cycling 0:41:03.290

Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 0:34:51.620
2 Alison Starnes TWENTY16 Pro Cycling* 0:35:00.720
3 Julie Emmerman Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:35:28.760
4 Rhae Shaw Vanderkitten 0:35:31.070
5 Amber Neben FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:35:38.390
6 Allie Dragoo TWENTY16 Pro Cycling* 0:35:40.640
7 Olivia Dillon FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:35:59.840
8 Beth Ann orton Team Cloud 0:36:04.760
9 Jessica Cutler FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:36:06.540
10 Karol-ann Canuel ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 0:36:14.400
11 Alizee Brien Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 0:36:18.950
12 Kathryn Hunter FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:36:21.180
13 Allison Beveridge Trek-Red Truck 0:36:24.470
14 Joelle Numainville Optum 0:36:31.310
15 Andrea Dvorak Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 0:36:36.400
16 Kaitlin Antonneau TWENTY16 Pro Cycling* 0:36:36.520
17 Maria Luisa calle Indeportes Antioquia 0:36:37.600
18 Sara Clafferty Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 0:36:43.090
19 Lauren Komanski TWENTY16 Pro Cycling* 0:36:46.030
20 Amanda Miller Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 0:36:47.120
21 Miranda Griffiths Vanderkitten 0:37:01.240
22 Katherine Reinhart SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:37:05.170
23 Mindy Mccutcheon DNA Cycling p/b K4 0:37:07.410
24 Anna Sanders FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:37:07.830
25 Jacqueline Parker Mystic Velo - Women 0:37:10.490
26 Justine Clift Metromint Cycling 0:37:12.440
27 Patricia Schwager Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 0:37:13.460
28 Vanessa Johnson SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:37:13.570
29 Joanne Kiesanowski Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 0:37:15.770
30 Kristabel Doebel-hickok Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 0:37:19.130
31 Sara Bergen Mighty Riders 0:37:19.290
32 Sarah Carroll SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:37:20.040
33 Kinely Gibson Trek-Red Truck 0:37:22.300
34 Mary Elizabeth maroon TWENTY16 Pro Cycling* 0:37:23.080
35 Courteney Lowe 0:37:30.890
36 Sarah Barber DNA Cycling p/b K4 0:37:34.180
37 Anne Perry DNA Cycling p/b K4 0:37:36.300
38 Leah Guloien Trek-Red Truck 0:37:40.110
39 Megan Hill DNA Cycling p/b K4 0:37:41.710
40 Diane Moug Metromint Cycling 0:37:44.360
41 Joy Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis p/b JAKROO 0:37:44.790
42 Athena Countouriotis Sisterhood of Cycling 0:37:58.580
43 Annalisa Fish SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:38:00.110
44 Breanne Nalder DNA Cycling p/b K4 0:38:02.250
45 Danielle Bradley Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels Racing 0:38:02.510
46 Jennifer Burtner SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:38:02.930
47 Lex Albrecht TWENTY16 Pro Cycling* 0:38:03.590
48 Felicia Gomez ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 0:38:09.610
49 Cristina Hughes ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 0:38:11.840
50 Joanna Dahl���� Metromint Cycling 0:38:14.590
51 Jennifer App Team Cloud 0:38:16.210
52 Alexandra Burton 0:38:21.950
53 Leah Thomas Metromint Cycling 0:38:22.010
54 Mandy Heintz FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:38:36.170
55 Amy Phillips Team Cloud 0:38:40.030
56 Anne Donley Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels Racing 0:38:51.640
57 Bethany Allen ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 0:38:55.630
58 Annie Toth Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels Racing 0:39:00.580
59 Jennifer Whalen Metromint Cycling 0:39:08.360
60 Rebecca Marsh 0:39:09.550
61 Kathryn Donovan TWENTY16 Pro Cycling* 0:39:10.000
62 Ash Duban Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels Racing 0:39:14.950
63 Anna Christiansen FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:39:15.000
64 Lindsay Fox Team Cloud 0:39:15.180
65 Megan Alderete Velo Sports Group 0:39:29.000
66 Cady Chintis SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:39:31.550
67 Kate Chilcott Vanderkitten 0:39:32.890
68 Melanie Wong ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 0:39:39.820
69 Caroline Mani 0:39:47.010
70 Sara Bird ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 0:39:55.050
71 Starla Teddergreen Team Cloud 0:40:01.860
72 Hannah Swan Strive Racing 0:40:03.110
73 Shoshauna Routley Trek-Red Truck 0:40:11.310
74 Mia Loquai FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:40:18.380
75 Liza Rachetto Vanderkitten 0:40:32.440
76 Maddi Campbell 0:40:44.610
77 Erica Greif Velo Sports Group 0:40:50.970
78 Meghan Grant Metromint Cycling 0:41:06.850
79 Amy Benner Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle 0:41:15.260
80 Serenity Anderson Thump Cycling p/b Turin 0:41:37.700
81 Rachel Swan Strive Racing 0:41:51.520
82 Catherine Kim DNA Cycling p/b K4 0:41:55.270
83 Brittany Lindores ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 0:42:51.480
84 Misha Scovill ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 0:44:14.790
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with