These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Gray Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 2:38:04
2 Josh Ruiz Incycle-Predator 2:38:06
3 Andrew Shimizu Data Driven Athlete Racing 2:38:06
4 Jason Saltzman Bear Development Team 2:38:09
5 Ryan Short ESTE 2:38:09
6 Branson Yantes Team Intermountain Livewell p/b Bountiful Bicycles 2:38:09
7 Matthew Abdalah Squadra SF 2:38:09
8 Cameron Clark Hutch's/Bend Dental 2:38:09
9 John Noonan Primal-Denver Audi 2:38:09
10 Jeromy Cottell Specialized / TOuchstone Masters 2:38:14
11 Theodore Schwartz HSP 2:38:14
12 Elliot Hawkes Metromint 2:38:14
13 Zach Bowden Audi/Kryki Sports 2:38:14
14 Chris Lundberg Cycleton 2:38:14
15 Robert Hargrove Musette Racing 2:38:14
16 Peter Christoff Therapeutic Associates Racing 2:38:14
17 Evan Bayer The Lead Out Project 2:38:14
18 Daniel Willett Monster Media Junior Development 2:38:14
19 Jonathan Christensen Limitless Cycling Racing Team 2:38:14
20 Elliot Salmon Team Bob's Bicycles 2:38:14
21 Travis Glysson Team Winded Cycling 2:38:14
22 Travis Streb Glotman Simpson Cycling 2:38:14
23 Joshua Dapice Audi/Kryki Sports 2:38:14
24 Nigel Kinney Musette Racing 2:38:14
25 David Gillam Glotman Simpson Cycling 2:38:14
26 Ryan Kingsolver LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 2:38:25
27 Stanley Bjorling Hutch's/Bend Dental 2:38:27
28 Normand Richard Escape Velocity p/b Catalyst Kinetics 2:38:29
29 Lance Haidet Bear Development Team 2:38:32
30 Adam Artner Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 2:38:35
31 Jake Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental 2:38:35
32 Eric Balog Hoback Sports 2:38:35
33 Lucas Elms Pedal p/b LTD Development 2:38:38
34 Ian Mcpherson Pedal p/b LTD Development 2:38:38
35 Anthony Fitch Incycle-Predator 2:38:41
36 Fraser Mills-connery The Lead Out Project 2:38:41
37 Cameron Beard Hutches-Slocum-Specialized 2:38:41
38 Jon Moro 0 2:38:41
39 Christian Knapton Musette Racing 2:38:44
40 Cole Lalomia Team Wooly Mammoth 2:38:44
41 Randy True 0 2:38:44
42 Robert Evans Bear Development Team 2:38:44
43 Nate Taggatz First City Cycling Team 2:38:44
44 David Chipchase Olympia Orthopedic Associates 2:38:44
45 Nathan Seaford Incycle-Predator 2:38:44
46 Dillon Caldwell Therapeutic Associates Racing 2:38:48
47 Jonathan Penaloza Davis Bike Club 2:38:48
48 Charles Luib Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith PT 2:38:53
49 Mark Sherman Musette Racing 2:38:53
50 Michael Woodward Flagstaff Cycling 2:39:01
51 Kent Ross Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 2:39:04
52 David Mesa Tselli 2:39:07
53 Andrew Easley Olympia Orthopedic Associates 2:39:14
54 Casey Fallon Data Driven Athlete Racing 2:39:18
55 Aj Snovel VuMedi Elite Cycling Team 2:39:26
56 Nicholas Jones Musette Racing 2:38:14
57 Chris Cain Monterey Bay Racing Team 2:39:31
58 Bryce Olsen LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 2:39:36
59 Jeremy Russell Therapeutic Associates Racing 2:39:42
60 Austin Turner LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 2:39:50
61 Eric Gushurst Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 2:40:02
62 Stephen Lockwood Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 2:40:02
63 Stefan Zavislan US Military Endurance Sports 2:38:14
64 Adam Ocamb VuMedi Elite Cycling Team 2:40:13
65 Paul Kumm First City 2:40:13
66 Eric Brickler Data Driven Athlete Racing 2:42:24
67 David Bangor Tselli 2:42:28
68 Tyler Janke Data Driven Athlete Racing 2:42:31
69 Luke Ogden Audi/Kryki Sports 2:42:36
70 Marc Enter The Lead Out Project 2:43:10
71 Keifer Livingston Glotman Simpson Cycling 2:43:28
72 William Nabours Pedal p/b LTD Development 2:43:28
73 Nick Baird Integrity Racing 2:44:12
74 Jeffrey Buscheck Davis Bike Club 2:44:21
75 Pj Bauser Hagens Berman Society Consulting 2:44:28
76 Mark Rainer Glotman Simpson Cycling 2:44:30
77 Tanner Robison 0 2:44:33
78 Mackenzie Garvin Cyclemiesters Bowcycle 2:44:33
79 Nathaniel Pitts HSP 2:44:35
80 Addison Fuller Allegiant Airlines 2:44:53
81 Andrew Biscardi VuMedi Elite Cycling Team 2:47:23
82 Mike Kath Therapeutic Associates Racing 2:48:42
83 Manny Cypers LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 2:49:38
84 Alex Lockwood Squadra SF 2:54:48
85 Tony Wolf Integrity Racing 2:55:00
86 Anthony Ferretti Chico Corsa Cycling Team 2:55:10
87 Jaffa Prince Tselli 3:07:48
DNF Craig Roemer Team Specialized Touchstone
88 Matt Rossman Ski Utah/Plan 7 2:38:14
DNF David Holmes The Lead Out Project
DNF James Tyler nabours Pedal p/b LTD Development
DNF Andrew Boone Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing
DNF Meron Russom Team Africa Rising
DNF Wes Ochitwa Musette Racing
DNF Zachary Winter Therapeutic Associates Racing
DNF Luciano Sponza VuMedi Elite Cycling Team
DNF Christopher Wyman Pacific Premier Bank
DNF Curt Mills Data Driven Athlete Racing
DNF Luke Lukas Airgas Cycling
DNF James Anderson Glotman Simpson Cycling
DNF Spencer Kruse ISCorp cycling
DNF Eric Cockrell Herriott Sports Performance/ HSP

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Binder Thump Cycling p/b Turin 2:01:09
2 Andrew Loaiza Thump Cycling p/b Turin 2:01:09
3 Michael Hawley LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 2:01:09
4 Devon Moonie Spoke N Motion 2:01:09
5 Rupert Cox Limitless Cycling Racing Team 2:01:12
6 Christian Frandsen Fulgas 2:01:12
7 Logan Evans GET FIT Cycling 2:01:12
8 Matthew Van nostrand Fulgas 2:01:12
9 Ryan O'keefe Allegiant Airlines P/B Matt Smith PT 2:01:12
10 Kyle Berlind Panache 2:01:12
11 Nigel Davies Bandit Elite Racing 2:01:12
12 Ivan Poddubnyy iRT-Reactor p/b JL Velo 2:01:12
13 Joseph Dean ROCK SPORTS RACING 2:01:17
14 Nathanael Prewitt First City Cycling Team 2:01:17
15 William Knudsen BEER/ U-40 DEVELOPMENT TEAM 2:01:17
16 David Obrien Audi Cycling 2:01:17
17 John Kercher BEER/ U-40 DEVELOPMENT TEAM 2:01:17
18 Stephen Cabebe iRT-Reactor p/b JL Velo 2:01:17
19 Christopher Hogan Bandit Elite Racing 2:01:17
20 Roger Lee Davis LLP 2:01:17
21 Robert Schell iRT-Reactor p/b JL Velo 2:01:17
22 Liam Odonnell Cicada Racing Inc. 2:01:17
23 Brady Fain Thump Cycling p/b Turin 2:01:17
24 James Ji Cicada Racing Inc. 2:01:17
25 Lewis Whiley Rad Racing NW 2:01:17
26 Sam Waples 0 2:01:17
27 Kaleb Legore 0 2:01:17
28 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mt. Sports 2:01:17
29 Joseph Garey Allegiant Airlines P/B Matt Smith PT 2:01:17
30 Trevor Brown Pedal Industries 2:01:17
31 Cullen Easter RITTE-POC 2:01:17
32 Bracken Spencer International Christian Cycling Club - Montana Spoke 2:01:17
33 Brett Kirby HomeSmart 2:01:17
34 Leif Olson este racing 2:01:17
35 Riley Mccammon Team Oregon 2:01:28
36 Eric Mathis Audi Cycling 2:01:28
37 Alex Lugosch Squadra SF 2:01:28
38 Anthony Broadman StudioNINE30-Toyota 2:01:28
39 Ayden Young Audi Cycling 2:01:28
40 Mckay Robinson LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 2:01:28
41 Brendan Money LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 2:01:28
42 Michael Dennis Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mt. Sports 2:01:28
43 Garrett Charlson este racing 2:01:28
44 Greg Miller Thump Cycling p/b Turin 2:01:38
45 David Priest One Way Cycling 2:01:40
46 James Williams Adventure's Edge 2:01:48
47 Sunil Jagadish Audi/Kryki Sports 2:02:06
48 Cliff Eslinger StudioNINE30-Toyota 2:02:25
49 Michael Painter Chico Corsa Cycling Club 2:02:33
50 Trent Watkins 0 2:02:39
51 Eric Gregg Twin Peaks Racing 2:03:16
52 David Waples 0 2:03:21
53 Grant Vanhoose First City Cycling Team 2:03:31
54 Aaron Essner Sonic Boom Racing 2:04:08
55 Jamie White Cicada Racing Inc. 2:04:30
56 Mark Schroeder The Real OSU Cycling Team 2:06:31
57 Matt Fox Deschutes Brewery 2:07:00
58 Benjamin Peterson Audi Cycling 2:08:03
59 Andy Anderson Bandit Elite Racing 2:10:14
60 Nicholas Greeff Team Rio Grande Cycling 2:10:48
61 Wilson Tran Escape Velocity p/b Catalyst Kinetics 2:11:29
62 Connor Ellison Limitless Cycling Racing Team 2:13:31
63 Dakota Gracey Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 2:13:47
64 Jordon Bressler Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 2:14:02
65 David Neubeck Fanatik Bike Co. Race Team 2:14:07
66 Andy Holmwood Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle 2:14:07
67 Mike Russell TRU Cyclin/Jax Bicycles 2:14:16
68 Nathanael Dunn Data Driven Athlete Racing 2:14:20
69 Vitaly Gashpar Squadra SF 2:14:49
70 Murat Ozgur Squadra SF 2:15:54
71 Adam K jensen Thump Cycling p/b Turin 2:15:58
72 John Garbo Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 2:16:17
73 Jasper Hodgson Limitless Cycling Racing Team 2:21:26
74 Brandon Groza Therapeutic Associates 2:24:37
DNF John Craft Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mt. Sports
DNF Casey Nielsen LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle
DNF Mark Fiori Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
DNF Robert Terra Limitless Cycling Racing Team
DNF Ryan Clarke Team Swift
DNF Tim Farrell Audi Cycling
DNF Michael Johnson DNA Racing

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Frandsen Fulgas 2:01:16
2 John Snapp Scvelo 2:01:16
3 Jason Gandzjuk Burnham Coaching 2:01:16
4 Noah Putt FFKR-Contender Racing 2:01:16
5 Paul Hynes 10 Barrel 2:01:16
6 David Krumwiede Metromint Cycling 2:01:16
7 Alex Smith Limitless Cycling Racing Team 2:01:16
8 Andrew Moss Don Chapin Monterey Bay Race Team 2:01:16
9 Cole Davis Limitless Cycling Racing Team 2:01:16
10 Graham Barron Fulgas 2:02:08
11 Kevin Mehrens Audi 2:02:21
12 Kyle Fiori Limitless Cycling Racing Team 2:03:24
13 Lee Crane SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team 2:10:22
14 Scott Steffen NMVS Sport Systems 2:10:33
15 Jeremy Dossetter SquadraSF 2:13:58
16 Stephan Todd wahl Cicada 2:14:19
17 Eric Stouck Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 2:14:29
18 Dustin Nielsen LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 2:17:54
19 Steve Walker Bikesale.com 2:22:54
20 Nick Shockey Data driven athlete racing 2:24:22
21 Lance Mcpeak Wheatland Wheelers 2:34:01
DNF Jeffrey Wayland Metromint Cycling

Men Masters 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Philip Tinstman Monster Media Elite Masters 2:51:31
2 Daniel Bryant Folsom Bike/Raleys/VW 2:51:34
3 Ryan Mckean Hutch's/Bend Dental 2:51:36
4 Isaiah Jerez Allegiant Travel p/b Matt Smith Physical Therapy 2:51:36
5 Chris Demarchi Monster Media Elite Masters 2:51:39
6 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery 2:51:39
7 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team 2:51:47
8 Shawn Howard Vertical Earth 2:51:49
9 George Ganoung US Military Cycling 2:51:49
10 Scott Robinson Audi/Kryki 2:51:51
11 Philip Hynes ThirstyBear Cycling 2:51:51
12 Jason Boynton Folsom Bike/Raleys/VW 2:51:51
13 Sean Haidet BendBroadband/WebCyclery 2:51:55
14 Tim Smith SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:51:55
15 Jason Walker Folsom Bike/Raleys/VW 2:51:59
16 ? George Mercedes Benz p/b George's Cycles 2:52:11
17 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery 2:58:48
18 Robb Floth Mercedes Benz p/b George's Cycles 3:00:26
19 Jason Whitley 0 3:02:47
20 Justin Tornow 0 3:03:16

Men Masters 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery 2:50:50
2 Tom Lyons ThirstyBear Cycling 2:51:27
3 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Racing Team 2:51:30
4 Paul Bourcier SMITH&NEPHEW p/b WEST END BICYCLES 2:51:41
5 Randall Coxworth Monster Media Elite Masters 2:51:43
6 Robert Frank Stage One 2:51:43
7 Robert Pasco SAFEWAY/PureRED 2:51:43
8 Christopher Lyman Folsom Bike/Raleys/VW 2:51:43
9 Kevin Metcalfe Folsom Bike/Raleys/VW 2:51:43
10 Scot Mclean ThirstyBear Cycling 2:51:48
11 Unknown Rider Boulder Orthopedics 2:51:50
12 David Gordon Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 2:51:50
13 Daniel Quirk ThirstyBear Cycling 2:51:51
14 Tim Butler Evolution Racing Team 2:51:52
15 Martin Turek Este Racing 2:51:54
16 Joel Brazil Audi/Kryki 2:51:54
17 Holger Steinbach ThirstyBear Cycling 2:51:54
18 Todd Sanders Bike Street 2:51:54
19 Joost Van ulden Glotman Simpson Cycling 2:51:54
20 Ken Schofield Bike Street 2:51:54
21 Kurt Jambretz Faster Cycling Performance Center 2:51:56
22 Dean Peters Leopard/Scadattle/Lefty Odouls 2:51:58
23 Michael Larsen BendBroadband/WebCyclery 2:52:00
24 Michael Johnson Monster Media Elite Masters 2:52:01
25 Patrick Mcclurg Folsom Bike/Raleys/VW 2:52:01
26 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team 2:52:13
27 Derek Johnson Art's Cycleery 2:52:26
28 Steven Holland ILLY COFFEE 2:52:59
29 Blake Reed Art's Cycleery 2:53:13
30 Joe Brubaker Ski Utah / Plan 7 2:56:59
31 Richard Thomas Pacific Premier Bank 3:02:51
32 Robert Seeley Vertical Earth 3:03:48
33 Richard Mull Michelob Ultra LaGrange 3:06:07
DNF Larry Jackson Rolf Prima
DNF Tom Mclaughlin Mount Adams Cycling
DNF Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery
DNF Jeff Spaulding SRAM Factory
DNF Mike Henry Evolution Racing Team

Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Marcotte SmartStop Pro Cycling* 2:58:31
2 Colin Joyce California Giant/Specialized* 2:58:31
3 Dion Smith Hincapie Sportswear Development Team* 2:58:31
4 Joey Rosskopf Hincapie Sportswear Development Team* 2:58:35
5 Justin Rossi Marc Pro - Strava 2:58:37
6 Tom Zirbel Optum Pro Cycling p/b Benefit Strategies 2:58:37
7 Andres Diaz corrales Incycle-Predator Components 2:58:37
8 Clement Chevrier Bissell Cycling Team 2:58:41
9 Julian C kyer SmartStop Pro Cycling* 2:58:44
10 Stephen Bassett Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 2:59:06
11 Joshua Berry SmartStop Pro Cycling* 2:59:06
12 Jesse Anthony Optum Pro Cycling p/b Benefit Strategies 2:59:06
13 Tom Skujins Hincapie Sportswear Development Team* 2:59:06
14 Erik Slack Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 2:59:06
15 Benjamin Jacques-maynes Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 2:59:06
16 Timothy Rugg Marc Pro - Strava 2:59:10
17 Arnaud Grand BMC Development Team 2:59:10
18 Serghei Tvetcov Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team 2:59:12
19 Emerson Oronte Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros 2:59:14
20 Ruben Zepuntke Bissell Cycling Team 2:59:14
21 Michael Torckler SmartStop Pro Cycling* 2:59:17
22 Maxim Jenkins Marc Pro - Strava 2:59:17
23 Walton Brush Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 2:59:20
24 Josh Yeaton Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros 2:59:20
25 Stefano Barberi California Giant/Specialized* 2:59:22
26 Nigel Ellsay Team H&R Block 2:59:25
27 Robin Carpenter Hincapie Sportswear Development Team* 2:59:47
28 Bryan Duke Bear Development Team 2:59:50
29 Yannick Eckmann California Giant/Specialized* 2:59:50
30 Kennett Peterson Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros 2:59:53
31 Robert Gutgesell Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 2:59:54
32 Fabrizio Vonnacher KHS-Maxxis-JAKROi 2:59:56
33 James Oram Bissell Cycling Team 2:59:56
34 Dustin Andrews Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 2:59:56
35 Johan Hemroulle BMC Development Team 2:59:56
36 Fabio Calabria Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros 2:59:56
37 Torey Philipp California Giant/Specialized* 2:59:56
38 Camilo Zambrano Team Rio Grande Cycling 2:59:56
39 Adam De vos Team H&R Block 2:59:56
40 Paul Lynch BMC Development Team 2:59:56
41 Tyler Williams BMC Development Team 2:59:56
42 Andrew Hemesath Team Rio Grande Cycling 3:00:01
43 Janvier Hadi Team Rwanda Cycling 3:00:01
44 Daniel Eaton Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 3:00:01
45 Justin Mauch Airgas Cycling 3:00:01
46 Clinton Mortley LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 3:00:01
47 Michael Olheiser Incycle-Predator Components 3:00:01
48 Christopher Harlanddunaway Marc Pro - Strava 3:00:01
49 Carson Lange Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 3:00:01
50 Chris Winn Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros 3:00:01
51 Ian Crane Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 3:00:01
52 Nick Torraca Think Finance pb Trek Bike Stores 3:00:06
53 Coulton Hartrich 0 3:00:08
54 Steven *davis KHS-Maxxis-JAKROi 3:00:08
55 Arthur Rand Marc Pro - Strava 3:00:08
56 Keegan Swirbul Bissell Cycling Team 3:00:08
57 Jordan Cheyne Russ Hay's/Accent Inns p/b Scotiabank 3:00:08
58 Ariel Herrmann Marc Pro - Strava 3:00:08
59 Andrew Seitz Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 3:00:13
60 Gregory Brenes Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 3:00:13
61 Michael Dziedzic Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 3:00:16
62 Casar Grajales Colavita-Stradalli 3:00:17
63 Oscar Clark Hincapie Sportswear Development Team* 3:00:18
64 Stephen Leece Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 3:00:23
65 Luis Alberto romero amaran Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 3:00:26
66 Taylor Fletcher LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 3:00:27
67 Adam Farabaugh Equipe Garneau-Quebecor 3:00:29
68 Alexander Candelario Optum Pro Cycling p/b Benefit Strategies 3:00:36
69 Ryan Anderson Optum Pro Cycling p/b Benefit Strategies 3:00:36
70 Scott Zwizanski Optum Pro Cycling p/b Benefit Strategies 3:00:36
71 Kaler Marshall Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 3:00:48
72 Chris Stastny Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 3:00:48
73 Robin Eckmann California Giant/Specialized* 3:01:07
74 Alister Ratcliff LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 3:01:10
75 Connor Mccutcheon Airgas Cycling 3:01:16
76 Mitchell Peterson Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 3:01:48
77 Chris Prendergast Team H&R Block 3:02:07
78 Stuart Wight Team H&R Block 3:02:07
79 Garrett Mcleod Team H&R Block 3:02:07
80 Kyle Murphy 0 3:03:31
81 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 3:03:38
82 Winston David CRCA/ Lupus Racing Team 3:04:35
83 Logan Owen Bissell Cycling Team 3:04:42
84 Bjorn Selander Optum Pro Cycling p/b Benefit Strategies 3:04:42
85 Carson Miller Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 3:04:42
86 Oliver Flautt CRCA/ Lupus Racing Team 3:04:42
87 Robert Britton SmartStop Pro Cycling* 3:04:42
88 Kristofer Dahl SmartStop Pro Cycling* 3:04:42
89 Orlando Garibay Incycle-Predator Components 3:04:42
90 Tao Hart Bissell Cycling Team 3:06:11
91 Justin Oien California Giant/Specialized* 3:06:11
92 Jared Brewer Velosport Racing-FFKR-Contender 3:06:11
93 Michael Van den ham Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 3:06:11
94 Justin Lindine LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 3:06:11
95 Carter Jones Optum Pro Cycling p/b Benefit Strategies 3:06:11
96 Travis Mccabe SmartStop Pro Cycling* 3:06:42
97 Buddy Spafford CRCA/ Lupus Racing Team 3:07:12
98 Daniel Katz BMW Development Team 3:08:24
99 Morgan Schmitt Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 3:09:11
100 Gabe Varela Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 3:09:11
101 Christopher Putt Bissell Cycling Team 3:09:41
102 William Zellmer Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 3:09:41
103 Bas Quinten tietema BMC Development Team 3:09:41
104 Ryan Eastman Bissell Cycling Team 3:09:41
105 Joseph Lewis Hincapie Sportswear Development Team* 3:10:33
106 Michael Sheehan Think Finance pb Trek Bike Stores 3:10:33
107 Evan Murphy CRCA/Foundation 3:11:02
108 Nathan Brown Team Cycleton 3:11:11
109 David Santos KHS-Maxxis-JAKROi 3:11:16
110 Federico Marchiori Team H&R Block 3:11:22
111 Joseph Schmalz Hincapie Sportswear Development Team* 3:12:25
112 Logan Hutchings Think Finance pb Trek Bike Stores 3:12:25
113 Kevin Gottlieb Airgas Cycling 3:12:27
114 Kit Recca Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros 3:12:27
115 Benjamin Wolfe California Giant/Specialized* 3:12:29
116 Steve Fisher Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team 3:14:05
117 William Routley Optum Pro Cycling p/b Benefit Strategies 3:14:05
118 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team 3:14:05
119 Sergio Escutia KHS-Maxxis-JAKROi 3:16:11
120 Ian Moore BMW Development Team 3:30:31
121 Dylan Davies Russ Hay's/Accent Inns p/b Scotiabank 3:32:35
122 Nathaniel Beams Think Finance pb Trek Bike Stores 3:37:30
123 Dan Cassidy US Military Cycling 3:40:33
DNF Colby Wait-molyneux Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team
124 Marcos Lazzarotto 0 3:44:52
DNF Eamon Franck Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team
DNF Jeffrey Perrin Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team
DNF Shawn Gravois CRCA/ Lupus Racing Team
DNF Tyler Coplea Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek
DNF Sebastian Trillini Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team
DNF Griffin Easter Airgas Cycling
DNF Greg Ratzell Airgas Cycling
DNF Christopher Meacham Airgas Cycling
DNF Patrick Caro Incycle-Predator Components
DNF Jacob Arnold Incycle-Predator Components
DNF ? Samuel Incycle-Predator Components
DNF Joseph Petrowski Primal - Audi Denver
DNF Cory Greenberg Pedalers Fork/ 10speed coffee
DNF Neal Shepherd Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
DNF Jordan Cullen Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team
DNF Kai Applequist Mercedes Benz p/b Georges Cycles
DNF Tim Aiken Bear Development Team
DNF Brandon Etzl Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles
DNF Travis Samuel Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles
DNF Cody Canning Russ Hay's/Accent Inns p/b Scotiabank
DNF Samuel Cerruti Family Cycling Center
DNF Sam Warford Big Orange Cycling
DNF Kevin Massicote Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles
DNF Collin Berry BMW Development Team
DNF Gerardo Medina robles BMW Development Team
DNF Rene Corella braun BMW Development Team
DNF Logan Phippen Canyon Bicycles - Shimano
DNF Tobin Ortenblad California Giant/Specialized*
DNF Jakub Novak BMC Development Team
DNF Sean mazich Jelly belly Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team
DNF Freddie Rodriguez Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team
DNF Johnathan Freter Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team
DNF Ty Magner Hincapie Sportswear Development Team*
DNF Ian Burnett Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team
DNF Matthew Cooke Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home
DNF Riley Majeune-fagan Team Rio Grande Cycling
DNF William Buick Team Rio Grande Cycling
DNF Trevor Connor Team Rio Grande Cycling
DNF Zack Allison Think Finance pb Trek Bike Stores
DNF Mat Stephens Think Finance pb Trek Bike Stores
DNF James Peterman Team Rio Grande Cycling
DNF Darren Goff LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle
DNF Juan Jose haedo Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home
DNF Kesler Jared Marc Pro - Strava
DNF Ryan Macdonald Team H&R Block
DNF Jonathan Teeter Marc Pro - Strava

Women Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dawn Andres Portland Bicycle Studio 1:34:09
2 Elise Hazlewood Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 1:34:09
3 Heather Yakely Este Racung 1:34:09
4 Hanna Muegge Monterey Bay Racing Team 1:34:16
5 Gillian Ellsay Trail Bicycles 1:34:16
6 Hannah Ross Harristone/Sun Valley Mortgage 1:34:18
7 Heather Balbier 1:34:25
8 Jannalyn Luttrell Harristone/Sun Valley Mortgage 1:34:26
9 Stephanie Falls Livewell P/B Bountiful Bicycles 1:34:36
10 Sarabeth Maciey Davis Bike Club Race Team 1:34:42
11 Shelagh Fritz Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 1:35:00
12 Julia Gieschen B4T9 1:35:02
13 Susanna Julber Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 1:35:02
14 Lesley Jensen Metromint 1:35:06
15 Natasha Piciga Giant Toronto 1:35:20
16 Rachelle Jorgensen Monster Media Elite Women 1:35:33
17 Christine Jerko Sorella Forte 1:35:48
18 Mallory Travis Hagens Berman Society Consulting 1:36:11
19 Rachel Geiter Allegro Cyclery 1:36:15
20 Jennifer Girard Eastside Velo 1:37:17
21 Sophie Andrews University of Oregon 1:37:45
22 Ali Knutson Harristone/Sun Valley Mortgage 1:40:19
23 Alexandra Morley Real Deal Gears p/b WaspCam 1:40:24
24 Alicia King Hagens Berman Society Consulting 1:40:50
25 Vanessa Snapp Incycle racing p/b full circle cycling 1:45:17
26 Jodie Oates Jobing.com Women's Racing 1:46:09
27 Stephanie Sipes Hagens Berman Society Consulting 1:50:09
28 Patricia Strange Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 1:50:45
DNF Robyn Masters Ski Utah / Plan 7
29 Karissa Lamb Harristone/Sun Valley Mortgage 2:02:41

Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kathryn Hunter FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 1:57:43
2 Karol-ann Canuel ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing* 1:57:43
3 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 1:57:50
4 Lauren Komanski Team TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 1:57:50
5 Maria Luisa calle Indeportes Antioquia 1:57:58
6 Caroline Mani 0 1:58:01
7 Annie Toth Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels Racing 1:58:03
8 Leah Thomas Metromint Cycling 1:58:03
9 Miranda Griffiths Vanderkitten 1:58:03
10 Amber Neben FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 1:58:03
11 Shoshauna Routley Trek-Red Truck 1:58:03
12 Diane Moug Metromint Cycling 1:58:03
13 Julie Emmerman 0 1:58:03
14 Jacqueline Parker 0 1:58:07
15 Kaitlin Antonneau Team TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 1:58:10
16 Erica Greif 0 1:58:10
17 Joelle Numainville Optum 1:58:10
18 Anne Perry DNA Cycling p/b K4 1:58:15
19 Anna Sanders FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 1:58:20
20 Kristabel Doebel-hickok Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 1:58:22
21 Athena Countouriotis 0 1:58:30
22 Sara Bird ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing* 1:58:35
23 Sara Bergen 0 1:59:04
24 Andrea Dvorak Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 1:59:04
25 Jessica Cutler FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 1:59:04
26 Kate Chilcott Vanderkitten 1:59:04
27 Leah Guloien Trek-Red Truck 1:59:21
28 Mia Loquai FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 1:59:23
29 Jo Kiesanowski Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 1:59:26
30 Sarah Carroll SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 1:59:26
31 Ash Duban Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels Racing 1:59:33
32 Joanna Dahl���� Metromint Cycling 1:59:35
33 Alison Starnes Team TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 1:59:42
34 Danielle Bradley Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels Racing 1:59:43
35 Joy Mcculloch 0 1:59:57
36 Alexandra Burton 0 2:00:00
37 Breanne Nalder DNA Cycling p/b K4 2:00:09
38 Kathryn Donovan Team TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 2:00:17
39 Olivia Dillon FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 2:00:56
40 Rae Shaw Vanderkitten 2:01:28
41 Mandy Heintz FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 2:03:35
42 Allie Dragoo Team TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 2:04:52
43 Mindy Mccutcheon DNA Cycling p/b K4 2:05:41
44 Hannah Swan Strive Racing 2:06:55
45 Lindsay Fox Team Cloud 2:06:55
46 Cristina Hughes ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing* 2:06:55
47 Felicia Gomez ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing* 2:06:55
48 Patricia Schwager Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 2:07:04
49 Amanda Miller Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 2:07:24
50 Maddi Campbell 0 2:08:40
51 Megan Hill DNA Cycling p/b K4 2:08:44
52 Katherine Reinhart SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:08:53
53 Vanessa Johnson SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:09:04
54 Jennifer Whalen Metromint Cycling 2:09:25
55 Cady Chintis SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:09:33
56 Starla Teddergreen Team Cloud 2:09:33
57 Anne Donley Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels Racing 2:10:10
58 Anna Christiansen FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 2:10:31
59 Alizee Brien Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 2:10:45
60 Lex Albrecht Team TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 2:11:26
61 Courteney Lowe 2:11:31
62 Sara Clafferty Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 2:11:33
63 Allison Beveridge Trek-Red Truck 2:11:34
64 Meghan Grant Metromint Cycling 2:11:34
65 Jennifer Burtner SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:11:34
66 Justine Clift Metromint Cycling 2:11:34
67 Beth Ann orton Team Cloud 2:11:39
68 Rebecca Marsh 0 2:11:47
69 Amy Phillips Team Cloud 2:12:01
70 Rachel Swan Strive Racing 2:12:26
71 Serenity Anderson Thump Cycling p/b Turin 2:12:38
72 Amy Benner 0 2:12:44