These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Juniors 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gerard Josulevicz Team Vortex/Vortex Cycling 0:27:01
2 Samuel Goldberg NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:27:33
3 Iain Mackeith NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:27:42
4 Alex Kasch NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:27:43
5 Aidan Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 0:28:03
6 Joey Skrip JVR Sports 0:29:52
7 Bram Carter Liberty Cycle 0:29:38
8 Arnav Krishna Sprinters Edge 0:30:07
9 Dhruv Krishna Sprinter's Edge Track Development Team 0:30:14
10 Ian Witkowski Young Medalists 0:30:20
11 Evan Roper NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:31:03
12 Tobias Klein NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:31:04
13 Jack Dempsey NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:32:38
14 William Jackson Young Medalists 0:38:26

Men Juniors 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alex Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Team 1:05:31
2 Matthew Jogodnik Colavita-Baci U19 1:05:31
3 Nathaniel Moser 1:05:35
4 Parker Chea Star Track NYC 1:05:37
5 Aidan Carter Liberty Cycle 1:05:37
6 Peter Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 1:05:39
7 Joseph Clay Philadelphia Cyclocross School/ KORcycling 1:05:39
8 Austin Banks Young Medalists 1:05:45
9 Nate Ryan M3 Racing 1:05:47
10 Leo Kirkpatrick baird Liberty Cycle 1:05:49
11 Hugo Schreur Liberty Cycle 1:05:50
12 Harrison White Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 1:05:52
13 David Do young medalists 1:05:52
14 Gregorino Cordasco Liberty Cycle 1:06:01
15 William Walton Young Medalists 1:06:01
16 Andrew Chu Star Track 1:14:59
17 Willem Drescher NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 1:30:00
18 Erik Corson Rock Creek Velo 1:45:27
19 Dominic Giannantonio MAJC 1:45:35

Men Juniors 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jacob Skrip JVR Sports 1:25:31
2 Wyatt Goral Skylands Cycling 1:25:31
3 Eric Voigt NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 1:25:31
4 Vivien Rindisbacher M3 Racing 1:26:15
5 Alexander Chrystall M3racing 1:26:20
6 Ramon Belmontes Young Medalists 1:26:20
7 Samuel Margolis Team Vortex 1:26:20
8 Alec Ratzell Young Medalists 1:26:25
9 Landon Garcia JVR Sports 1:26:25
10 Richard Furchtgott Rock Creek Velo 1:26:39
11 William Dorn NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 1:27:26
12 Brandon Staub 1:28:16
13 Laraib Laubach Rock Creek Velo 1:28:16
14 Anthony Marsilio Colavita Racing 1:31:06
15 Xavier Szigethy Team Citius 1:32:03
16 George Harris Liberty Cycle 1:21:02
17 Daniel Szallai T-Town Express 1:37:03
18 Jack Gaffney M3 Racing 1:51:28
19 Gianni Polhemus Capital Bicyce Racing Club 1:52:43

Men Juniors 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stephen Spiller Colavita Racing 1:20:12
2 Zachary Whitlock Rock Creek Velo 1:20:12
3 Sam Nussenzweig Rock Creek Velo 1:20:12
4 Andreas Katehis CRCA/Jr Development 1:20:12
5 Kyle Penny Young Medalists 1:20:12
6 Marcello Cesario Young Medalists 1:21:34
7 Kaan Sarci CRCA/jr Development 1:22:52
8 Noah Swanson Atlantic bicycle club/ Team Atlantic 1:24:45
9 Andrew Dapper Team Vortex 1:24:45
10 Cole Reece T Town Elite 1:25:51
11 Justin Strauss CRCA Junior Development 1:25:51
12 Patrick Casselberry Mid Atlantic Junior Cycling 1:26:15
13 Spencer Perry CBRC 1:26:15
14 Luke Fagan M3 Cycling 1:26:20
15 Ben Ryan M3 Racing 1:26:20
16 Jeremy Crull Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 1:31:53
17 Theodore Hobbie Colavita Racing 1:35:02

Men Juniors 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Luke Gunnett Team Citius 0:32:29
2 Liam Mccary T-Town Elite 0:32:30
3 Patrick Kiernan CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:36:24

Women Juniors 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brittany Bardman Sprinter's Edge 0:30:02
2 Rory Chea Star Track NYC 0:30:03
3 Cassie Bopf Rock Creek Velo 0:30:19
4 Emma Humphreys Rock Creek Velo 0:30:21
5 Cara King Young Medalists 0:33:27
6 Anja Thomas Sprinter's Edge Track Development Team 0:35:33
7 Elizabeth Krasley JVR Sports 0:39:14

Women Juniors 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hannah Humphreys Rock Creek Velo 0:39:16
2 Marcy Bardman Sprinters Edge 0:40:02
3 Aliza Tobias T Town Elite 0:47:18

Women Juniors 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Svetlana Mack Rock Creek Velo 1:07:38
2 Paige Shumskas TTown Elite 1:09:45
3 Kalie King Young Medalists 1:16:37
4 Johanna Cordasco Liberty Cycle 1:18:37

Women Juniors 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Evelyn Korbich Young Medalists 1:04:46
2 Sophie Mittelstadt Rock Creek Velo 1:04:46
3 Gabrielle Longchamp Somerset wheelman 1:04:46
4 Clio Dinan NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 1:06:30
5 Ann Mcelvein Rock Creek Velo 1:07:38
6 Madeleine Hanley Mid-Atlantic Junior Cycling 1:17:58

Women Juniors 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Abby Bardman Sprinter's Edge 0:36:44
2 Mia Geudtner Team Citius 0:36:56
3 Emma Boyle Liberty Cycle 0:51:58

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with