We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Heiss GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:36:02
2 Bill King Cycle Loft Velo 0:36:02
3 Scott Smith Jam Fund/NCC p/b Family Bike 0:36:02
4 Stephen Jette M3 Racing 0:36:02
5 Benjamin Sawyer riverside 0:36:02
6 Jacob Lipcon Minuteman Road Club 0:36:02
7 Justin Cammarata Fit Werx 0:36:02
8 Nate Sievers Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:36:02
9 Matthew Modelane 0:36:02
10 Craig Gorton Essex County Velo (ECV) 0:36:02
11 Alex Meier pedalpowertraining.com 0:36:02
12 Alfred Bissell Riverside Racing 0:36:02
13 Benjamin Koyle Fit Werx Cycling Team 0:36:02
14 Eric Marchese GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:36:02
15 Michael Roman Blue Hills 0:36:02
16 Luke Salvato Unattached 0:36:02
17 Austin Guyette Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:36:02
18 Charles Dow boston road club/ NEBC 0:36:02
19 Kameron Clayton Boston University p/b Skirack 0:36:02
20 Tod Gentry Community Bicycle Racing 0:36:02
21 Gennaro Ameno GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:36:02
22 Lincoln Muir Community Bicycle Racing 0:36:02
23 Patrick Smith Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle 0:36:02
24 Walter Conley Unattached 0:36:02
25 Daniel Fitzgibbons GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:36:02
26 Spencer Moavenzadeh Riverside Racing 0:36:02
27 Brayam Teran 0:36:12
28 Pete Buletza Fit Werx Cycling Team 0:36:16
29 Nolan Garon Minuteman Road Club 0:37:04
30 Nicholas Willette EXPO Wheelmen 0:37:04
31 Mike Engstrom Blue Steel Cyclery 0:37:04
32 Gary Dugas 0:37:04
33 Seth Porter GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:37:04
34 Tim Curley Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle 0:37:04
35 Michael Lane 0:37:04
36 Ronnie Smithers Mad Alchemy Rider Cooperative 0:37:04
37 Barry Eyre Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 0:37:04
38 Robert Rolsma Essex County Velo (ECV) 0:37:04
39 Jesse Lowe Pedal Power Training Solutions 0:37:04
40 Alex Johnson Team Fit Werx 0:37:04
41 Richard Zachary Boston Road Club 0:37:04
42 Ryan Tomb NEBC p/b Cycle Loft P&P
43 Dino Piskopanis Atlas Sports P&P
44 Scott Conchieri Minuteman Road Club P&P
45 Armand Halsey NEBC p/b Cycle Loft P&P
46 Duvalier Alvarez P&P
47 Christopher Cugini NEBC p/b Cycle Loft P&P
48 Jeffrey Soderman P&P
DNF Dan Cooper Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle DNF
DNF Jonathan Doller Blue Hills Cycling Club DNF
DNF Lance Littlefield DNF
DNF Kurt Maw Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle DNF
DNF Michael Passanisi Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle DNF
DNF Mark Roman Blue Hills Cycling Club DNF
DNF Ned Taylor DNF
Men Master 40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Richard CCB Racing 0:40:19
2 Kyle Gates Wheelworks Racing Team 0:40:19
3 Gary Jasdzewski Wheelworks Racing 0:40:19
4 Mark Mccormack Clif Bar/Pactimo 0:40:19
5 David Hildebrand Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 0:40:19
6 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:40:19
7 Tobi Schultze Clif Bar/Pactimo 0:40:19
8 Guillermo Herrera Downeast Racing 0:40:19
9 Don Seib BIKEMAN.COM 0:40:19
10 Matthew Kressy Wheelworks Racing 0:40:19
11 Ciaran Mangan CCB/ RACING 0:40:19
12 Kyle Wolfe Unattached 0:40:19
13 Jason "jj" Hancock Cyclonauts Racers 0:40:19
14 Tyler Munroe Riverside Racing 0:40:19
15 Eric Weinrich Momentum Barracuda Cycling 0:40:19
16 Geoff Mcintosh Corner Cycle 0:40:19
17 Robert Campbell Cycle Lodge 0:40:19
18 Eric j. Carlson BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 0:40:19
19 John Smathers 545 Velo 0:40:19
20 Joseph Lynch Downeast Racing 0:40:19
21 Eric Follen Momentum Barracuda Cycling 0:40:19
22 Gene Petrella CCC/Keltic Const./Zanes Cycles 0:40:19
23 John Grenier Maine Cycling Club 0:40:19
24 John Rachfal Wheel Works Racing team 0:40:19
25 Christopher White SMART- BOB 0:40:19
26 Bruce Diehl Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:40:19
27 Joe Rodrigues Cyclonauts Racers 0:40:19
28 Steve Mcgrath Lagunitas Racing Experience 0:40:19
29 Timothy Shea BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 0:40:19
30 Mark Thompson Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:40:19
31 James Nash CCB Racing 0:40:33
32 Gerald Harris unattached P&P
33 Mike Jinks BikeWorks Racing P&P
34 Alan Pimentel CCB Racing P&P
35 Carl Hitchcock OA/CycleMania P&P
36 Mark Doherty Sunapee/ContinentalPaving/Buchikas P&P
37 Steven Lehmann Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas P&P
38 Mark Caron Momentum Barracuda Cycling P&P
39 Bruce Schwab PVC/Cyclemania P&P
40 Stefan Wawersik Minuteman Road Club P&P
41 Jeffrey Dixon Downeast Racing P&P
42 Ralf geiben Lynn Boston Bicycle School P&P
43 Jose r. Torres P&P
44 Joseph Jussaume NEBC p/b Cycle Loft P&P
45 David Wells Expo Wheelmen P&P
46 Daniel Donovan Essex County Velo P&P
47 Christopher Naimie Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchika's Ski and Bike P&P
48 Eric Brassell 545 Velo P&P
DNF Stuart Beaulieu Comprehensive racing DNF
DNF Paul Boudreau Essex County Velo DNF
DNF Ronald Bourgoin Momentum Barracuda Cycling DNF
DNF Jeremy Cratty Minuteman Road Club DNF
DNF Chris Mckernan Essex County Velo DNF
DNF John Mosher Wheelworks Racing DNF
DNF Hank Pfeifle Downeast Racing DNF
DNF Tom Worster 545 Velo DNF
Men Pro/1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Wolfe California Giant / Specialized 1:02:06
2 Curtis White CCB Racing 1:02:06
3 Dylan Mcnicholas Ccb 1:02:06
4 Cole Archambault GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:02:06
5 Peter Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 1:02:12
6 Adam Myerson Team SmartStop 1:02:15
7 Ansel Dickey California Giant / Specialized 1:02:22
8 Brendan Rhim California Giant / Specialized 1:02:22
9 Kevin Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 1:02:22
10 Jeremy Durrin Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies 1:02:22
11 Isaac Howe Champion Systems 1:02:22
12 Dominic Caiazzo GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:02:22
13 Ian Keough Hot Tubes Junior Development 1:02:22
14 Todd Bowden Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 1:02:22
15 A.j. Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:02:26
16 Adam St germain ENGVT - UnTapped 1:02:26
17 Sean Mccarthy JAM Fund / NCC 1:02:26
18 Brian Suto CT Cycling Advancement Program 1:02:26
19 Jesse Keough CRCA/Foundation 1:02:26
20 Landen Wark-acebo ENGVT - UnTapped 1:02:26
21 Connor Jennings Sunapee Racing Team 1:02:26
22 Joshua Lehmann Dealer.com Cycling Team 1:02:30
23 Ryan Fleming CCB Racing 1:02:33
24 John Harris CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro-Am Team 1:02:33
25 Nicholas Keough CRCA / Foundation 1:02:33
26 Ian Whaley CT Cycling Advancement Program 1:02:33
27 Keith Kelly ENGVT - UnTapped 1:02:33
28 Cory Small CCB Racing 1:02:33
29 Jerome Townsend BikeReg.com Elite Cycling Team 1:02:33
30 Gary Aspnes Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 1:02:33
31 Preston Buehrer B2C2 p/b Boloco 1:02:38
32 Alec Donahue JAM Fund / NCC 1:02:38
33 Ryan Kelly ENGVT - UnTapped 1:02:41
34 David Warner GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:02:53
35 Josh Dillon BikeReg.com Elite Cycling Team 1:02:55
36 Christian Page Lagunitas Brewing Company 1:03:14
37 Jake Hollenbach Dealer.com Cycling Team 1:03:35
38 Evan Huff BikeReg.com Elite Cycling Team 1:03:35
39 Tommy Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf P&P
40 Brian Fuller JAM Fund / NCC P&P
41 Ford Murphy B2C2 p/b Boloco P&P
42 Shayne Gaffney Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle P&P
43 Brendan Mclaughlin Velocite Cycling Team USA P&P
44 Kurt Schmid CYCLOCROSS WORLD P&P
45 Chris Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org P&P
46 Kyle Butler GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar P&P
47 Jorge Cardona P&P
48 Case Butler RACE CF | racecf.org@racecf.org P&P
49 Scott Kapelewski GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar P&P
50 Ben Liang ENGVT - UnTapped P&P
51 Maxwell Nagel Green Line Velo driven by Zipcar P&P
52 Nicholas Fanaras Riverside Racing P&P
53 Brendan Longe Community Bicycle Racing P&P
54 Devin Frederick Lagunitas Racing P&P
55 Hunter Resek P&P
56 David Villari Boston University Cycling P&P
57 Oscar Jimenez Boston Racing Independent P&P
DNF Josh Austin AETNA - EXPO WHEELMEN DNF
DNF Bobby Bailey Dealer.com Cycling Team DNF
DNF David Brown BCA/Linen DNF
DNF Michael Cahill Boston Racing Independent DNF
DNF Matt Doremus Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles DNF
DNF Jeffrey Elie CCB Racing DNF
DNF Lewis Fellas ENGVT - UnTapped DNF
DNF Emmanuel Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf DNF
DNF Robert Gorman DNF
DNF David Hildebrand Aetna-Expo Wheelmen DNF
DNF Aaron Hubbell ENGVT - UnTapped DNF
DNF Mark Mccormack Clif Bar/Pactimo DNF
DNF Ryan Pinkham GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar DNF
DNF Thomson Riley Lagunitas Racing DNF
DNF Joe Rodrigues Cyclonauts Racers DNF
DNF Sam Rosenholtz GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar DNF
DNF Chad Young CCB Racing DNF
DNF Smith Anderson GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar DNF
Women Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma White Hot Tubes Junior Development Team 0:36:13
2 Gabby Durrin 0:36:13
3 Crystal Anthony Riverside Racing 0:36:13
4 Christina Birch Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycling-Vie13 0:36:13
5 Frances Morrison Family Bike Inc. 0:36:13
6 Victoria Gates JAM Fund / NCC 0:36:13
7 Melissa Seib BIKEMAN.COM 0:36:13
8 Julianne Tauscher Family Bike 0:36:13
9 Natasja Brooijmans 0:36:13
10 Leslie Timm Riverside Racing 0:36:13
11 Ana Sirianni Riverside Racing 0:36:13
12 Jessica Duppler Colonial Bicycle Company 0:36:13
13 Danielle Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:36:13
14 Aiyana Currie NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:36:13
15 Meredith Uhl Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 0:36:13
16 Nancy Labbe-giguere Quadcycles 0:36:13
17 Katherine Snell NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:36:13
18 Stephanie Wetzel MidAtlantic Colavita Women's Team 0:36:13
19 Lauren Leclaire pedalpowertraining.com 0:36:13
20 Jennifer Mccarthy Comprehensive Racing 0:36:13
21 Kate Leppanen Quad Cycles 0:36:13
22 Vickie Monahan Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:36:13
23 Fiona Land Essex County Velo P&P
DNF Christin Christoph Family Bike DNF