These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3-4 Senior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Troy Cowin Oklahoma City Velo Club
2 Chris Drummond Oklahoma City Velo Club
3 Ryan Westrup Team Undiscovered
4 Jerry Willis Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
5 Tony Steward Oklahoma City Velo Club
6 Andy Chasteen DNA Racing
7 Seth Likens Tom's Bicycles
8 Paul Barnes Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
9 Nemo Cockrell Oklahoma City Velo Club
10 Frederick Wild DNA Racing
11 Shane Mcelravy Tom's Bicycles
12 Matt Estes Oklahoma City Velo Club
13 Judson Copeland Team Undiscovered
14 Michael Sokol Tulsa Wheelmen
15 Mike Wilhelm Tulsa Wheelmen
16 Rafael Santiago Tulsa Wheelmen
17 Viet Hoang GP Velotek
18 Beau Lee DNA Racing
19 Alan White Oklahoma City Velo Club
20 Tyler Bosworth Tom's Bicycles
21 Connor Forbes Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
22 Barret Davis Oklahoma City Velo Club
23 J Jones Oklahoma City Velo Club
24 Chris duroy Cycle-smart, inc. Oklahoma Bicycle Racing Union
25 Ben Williams DNA Racing
26 Darrell Meinen Tulsa Wheelmen
27 Dustin Morris Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
28 Sean Mccabe Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
29 Sheridan Marquardt Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
30 Aaron Lively 0
31 Scott Stinson Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
DNF Mike Patrick Tom's Bicycles
32 James Gann Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect

Men Cat 4-5 Senior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Willis Tom's Bicycles
2 Viet Hoang GP Velotek
3 William Clark Tulsa Bone and Joint
4 Dustin Weaver Tulsa Wheelmen
5 Nicholas Penrod Team Soundpony
6 Matt Bowler Team Young Life Tulsa
7 Keith Bassham Tom's Bicycles
8 Daren Lowe Tulsa Wheelmen
9 John Wingerter Team Young Life Tulsa
10 Kurt johnson ? Team Undiscovered
11 Eric Franklin Team Soundpony
12 Dustin Morris Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
13 Thomas Todd Team Soundpony
14 Scott Graves Tom's Bicycles
15 Gant Newsom Tulsa Bone and Joint
16 Paul Bush Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for Success
17 Chad Sprague Team Soundpony
18 Sheridan Marquardt Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
19 Jason Whiteley Team Young Life Tulsa
20 Eric Gomez Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
21 Mike Patrick Tom's Bicycles
22 John Wilson Team Soundpony
23 Sean Mccabe Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
24 Joel Kantor Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
25 Tyler Bosworth Tom's Bicycles
26 Brock Lyons Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for Success
27 Michael Pickle Oklahoma City Velo Club
28 Gero Testa Oklahoma City Velo Club
29 Scott Stinson Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
30 Craig Macintyre
31 David Taylor 360 Sports
32 James Gann Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
33 Craig Sahli Tom's Bicycles
34 Tyler Rains 360 Sports
35 Luke Neafus DNA Racing
36 Aaron Hansen Team Soundpony
37 Nikolas Richards
38 Jay Robinson Team Young Life Tulsa
39 Jonah Panther Tom's Bicycles
40 Tyson Branyan
41 Garron Park
42 Guy Barker Velo Allegro
DNF Paul Mckay
DNF Cody Moore
DNF Mason Case
DNF Aaron Lively

Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bryan Duvall Team Soundpony
2 Jacob White Elbowz Racing
3 Dylan Postier Team Undiscovered
4 Nathan Leigh Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
5 Jeremy Stitt 360 Sports
6 Daniel Larson 0
7 Alan Good Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
8 Ben Silk Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
9 Cailean Carlberg Team Soundpony
10 Eric Melton 0
11 Chris Barnes 360 Sports
12 Rob Bell Team Undiscovered
13 Charles Parmain Team Soundpony
14 Gene Daniel Team Soundpony
15 Judson Copeland Team Undiscovered
16 Ryan Westrup Team Undiscovered
17 Ben Williams DNA Racing
18 James Ryan jones Team Soundpony
19 Rafael Santiago Tulsa Wheelmen

Mixed Open Juniors

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Austin Taylor 360 Sports
2 Mason Case
3 William Vanderhoff
4 Michael Watkins Oklahoma City Velo Club

Women Cat 1-23 Senior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Victoria Kanizer JET Cycling
2 Alisha Shutler Tulsa Wheelmen

Women Cat 4 Senior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christina Luera Tom's Bicycles
2 Sarah Little-masterson
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with