These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Jr. Men Out of Comp 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Noah Thomas Sprinter's Edge Track Development Team

Jr. Out of Comp 9-14 Day 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dhruv Krishna Sprinter's Edge Track Development Team
2 Arnav Krishna Sprinter's Edge Track Development Team

Jr. Out of Comp 9-14 Day 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marcy Bardman Sprinter's Edge Track Development Team
2 Brittany Bardman Sprinter's Edge Track Development Team
3 Dhruv Krishna Sprinter's Edge Track Development Team
4 Anja Thomas Sprinter's Edge Track Development Team
5 Abby Bardman Sprinter's Edge Track Development Team
6 Arnav Krishna Sprinter's Edge Track Development Team

Jr. Wm Out of Comp 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eva Burke Sprinter's Edge Track Development Team

Junior 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Voigt National Capital Velo Club

Junior 9-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kristianson Dillon National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare
2 Maximus Dillon National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare

Masters Men 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Will Wong National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare

Masters Men 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Underhill Somerset Wheelmen
2 Raymond Plewacki Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
3 Clarence Dillon National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare

Masters Men 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andy Dobson Saroff Racing Team
2 John Olinski Antietam Velo Club Inc
3 Peter Czapiewski Arlington Master's Velo Club
4 Edward Caldeira Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team
5 John Cohen Somerset Wheelmen
6 Fred Rednor Squadra Coppi
7 Max Rogozinski Prince William Elite Racing (PoWER)

Masters Men 65+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Edward Burns Crosshairs Cycling
2 Peter Swan National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare
3 Robert Mylls
4 Robert Lea Sports T.E.A.M.
5 Myron Segal Route 1 Velo
6 Ben Williams A1-Cycling/Shop Ratz Racing Team

Masters Wm 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Wendy Ulmer Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster

Masters Wm 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gwenn Afton Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
2 Tracy Lea Sports T.E.A.M.
3 Cynthia Anderson Arlington Master's Velo Club

Men 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jason Meidhof DC Velo Limited

Para Open Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Syd Lea Sports T.E.A.M.
2 Ronne Irvine Sports T.E.A.M.

Physical Disability Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Richard Cook

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with