These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Women Pro-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Coryn Rivera United Healthcare 1:16:20
2 Mandy Heintz Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels Racing 1:16:20
3 Merideth Miller Pepper Palace Pro Cycling 1:16:20
4 Laura Van gilder Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels Racing 1:16:20
5 Tina Pic DNA Cycling p/b K4 1:16:20
6 Olivia Dillon Colavita - Fine Cooking 1:16:20
7 Samantha Schneider Team Tibco 1:16:20
8 Starla Teddergreen Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recovery 1:16:20
9 Sarah Fader Pepper Palace Pro Cycling 1:16:20
10 Kate Chilcott Vanderkitten 1:16:20
11 Tiffany Pezzulo Vanderkitten 1:16:20
12 Kaytie Scott Intermountain LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bikes 1:16:20
13 Skylar Schneider Team Tibco 1:16:20
14 Christina Smith Pepper Palace Pro Cycling 1:16:20
15 Lauren Stephens Team Tibco 1:16:20
16 Irena Ossola Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recovery 1:16:20
17 Alison Powers United Healthcare 1:16:20
18 Amy Charity Vanderkitten 1:16:20
19 Laura Jorgensen Pepper Palace Pro Cycling 1:16:20
20 Kathryne Carr SKINourishment p/b Paceline Projects 1:16:20
21 Jennifer Wagner Canyons Bicycles Shimano 1:16:20
22 Sara Clafferty Team Tibco 1:16:20
23 Mindy Mccutcheon Canyons Bicycles Shimano 1:16:20
24 Jeannie Kuhajek Vanderkitten 1:16:20
25 Gwen Inglis Intermountain LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bikes 1:16:20
26 Solymar Rivera Jet Cycling 1:16:20
27 Amelia Tanner Jet Cycling 1:16:20
28 Ash Duban Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels Racing 1:16:20
29 Laura Howat SKINourishment p/b Paceline Projects 1:16:20
30 Scotti Lechuga United Healthcare 1:16:20
31 Julie Emmerman Intermountain LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bikes 1:16:20
32 Heather Albert Canyons Bicycles Shimano 1:16:20
33 Chantel Thackeray DNA Cycling p/b K4 1:16:29
34 Kristabel Doebel-hickok Team Tibco 1:16:29
35 Anna Christiansen Colavita - Fine Cooking 1:16:29
36 Sarah Lough Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recovery 1:16:29
37 Lindsay Fox SKINourishment p/b Paceline Projects 1:16:29
38 Kimberley Turner Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recovery 1:16:29
39 Alison Frye SKINourishment p/b Paceline Projects 1:16:29
40 Vanessa Johnson Canyons Bicycles Shimano 1:16:29
41 Patricia Schwager Team Tibco 1:16:29
42 Amy Phillips Pepper Palace Pro Cycling 1:16:33
43 Melinda Macfarlane Intermountain LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bikes 1:16:33
44 Jennifer Vollmer Intermountain LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bikes 1:16:35
45 Lindsay Bayer Colavita - Fine Cooking 1:16:35
46 Amber Woodbury Intermountain LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bikes 1:16:35
47 Amber Neben SKINourishment p/b Paceline Projects 1:16:35
48 Anne Perry DNA Cycling p/b K4 1:16:35
49 Robin Farina DNA Cycling p/b K4 1:16:35
50 Whitney Allison Colavita - Fine Cooking 1:16:39
51 Priscilla Calderon Jet Cycling 1:16:39
52 Kemille Garvin DNA Cycling p/b K4 1:16:39
53 Hannah Ross Intermountain LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bikes 1:16:49
54 Kelsey Withrow DNA Cycling p/b K4 1:16:49
55 Jennifer App Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recovery 1:16:49
56 Julie Kuliecza Pepper Palace Pro Cycling 1:16:53
57 Breanne Nalder DNA Cycling p/b K4 1:17:16
58 Katharine Hall United Healthcare 1:17:47
DNF Lvie Crawford Jet Cycling
DNF Nicole Mertz Canyons Bicycles Shimano
DNF Sarah Lukas Canyons Bicycles Shimano
DNF Allison Atkinson Intermountain LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bikes
DNF Mikayla Lyman DNA Cycling p/b K4
DNF Christy Keely Pepper Palace Pro Cycling

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with