We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Junior 15/16
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Spinks Team Metra/Wendy's p/b Victor Homes 1:21:48
2 Benjamin Wolfe Mystic Velo Juniors/Connaughty Chiropractic st
3 Paul Lynch CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast st
4 Matt Muney Connecticut Coast Cycling st
5 Evan Kirk Mystic Velo Jr. Connaughty Chiropractic 0:01:12
6 Nathan Etchells Mystic Velo-Connaughty Chiropractic st
7 Luke Plummer Flye Cycles st
8 William Doemland GHCC 0:04:17
9 Nathan Piche FARM TEAM CYCLING 0:09:09
10 Leon Lyakovetsky Connecticut Coast Cycling 0:10:44
11 Trevor Maclean Target Training st
12 Alec Bernard Staples Bike Club st
13 Ian Mcfarland Mystic Velo Club/Connaughty Chiropractic 0:17:44
14 Zach Lamar 0:20:02
Junior 17/18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Connor Sallee CRCA JrDev/Orbea 1:18:30
2 Kyle Foley Cuevas/ACT 0:03:36
3 Elias Bennett BCA/Tosk Chiropractic 0:04:30
4 Michael Discenza Greater Hartford Cycling Club st
5 Anson Ross Yippee Racing/ Danielson Adventure sports st
6 Petr Pancochar CVC/Subaru Of New England st
7 Tom Burrow Flye Cycles st
8 Kevin Malloy CCNS/Pedal Power 0:04:42
9 Sean Kennedy Incline Training 0:07:35
10 Michael Ballard CBRC 0:10:35
11 Barry Weinstein CRCA Jr. Development Team 0:20:09
12 Ben Lubkin Storm Racing 0:26:07
13 Austin Mclenithan FARM TEAM CYCLING roll out
Men's 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mcnicholas Dylan NorEast Cycling 1:18:05
2 Nick Pignatello iii Exodus Road Racing st
3 Greg Battista Team Metra/Wendy's/Victor Homes st
4 Austin Roach Princeton University Cycling st
5 James Morrison CCB/Volkswagen st
6 David Freifelder Westwood Velo/Trade Manage Racing st
7 Chris Laflamme Base 36/SMCC/Gorham Bike st
8 Andrew Gardner Flatbread- Ottercreek st
9 Gabrielle Gentile cafeteros cycling club st
10 Steven Pingree America's Cycling Team st
11 David Costa Watchung Wheelmen st
12 Evan Cooper CRCA JrDev/Orbea st
13 James Combs Boston Road Club st
14 Patrick Bonis Cycle Fitness st
15 Geoff Calkins Yale Cycling st
16 Peter Hurst Connecticut Coast Cycling st
17 Reed Albergotti CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing st
18 Stephen a Frattini Cornell Cycling st
19 Brian Gabele CRCA/SouthAfrica.net st
20 John Landino Westwood Velo-Trade Manage Racing st
21 David Fierro Exodus Road Racing/Pools etc/Brumble Bikes st
22 Peter Hines CRCA / Jonathan Adler Racing st
23 Greg Ciocci Keltic/Zanes Cycles st
24 Jacob Bolewski Syracuse Bike/Spokepost.com/Cornell Cycling st
25 Cameron Cogburn FLCC/Chris' Cookies/Cornell University Cycling st
26 James Conopask Unattached st
27 Daniel Ouellette Gamache Cyclery st
28 Rickey Visinski Spiuk / First Endurance / ODI st
29 John Broussard NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
30 Joe Kubisek Cheshire Cycle Racing st
31 Zane Dordai Colavita Racing st
32 Eric Edlund MIT Cycling/FXDD st
33 Joe Straub Signature Cycles/ DKNY st
34 Christoffel Prinsloo CRCA/SouthAfrica.Net st
35 Chris Chapman Westwood Velo 0:00:32
36 Kevin Backhouse Boston Road Club st
37 Peter Rubijono Cambridge/Igleheart4eva 0:00:51
38 Peter Baiamonte Brooklyn Velo Force / GQ Racing 0:01:05
39 Mike Andrews Connecticut Coast Cycling 0:01:31
40 Timothy Collins CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 0:01:51
41 Jim Komarmi Flatbread - Ottercreek Cycling 0:03:15
42 Jack Piller Team Placid Planet 0:03:44
43 Scot Willingham CRCA/Sanchez-Metro st
44 Steven Bruen, jr. Pawling Cycle and Sport st
45 Erik Markewich Windham Mountain Outfitters st
46 John Hirsch st
47 Radames Parissi CAFETEROS CYCLING CLUB st
48 Ryan O'hara Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames st
49 Cary Fridrich Cambridge Bicycle/Igleheart Frames 0:08:37
50 Damian Bolduc Flatbread-Otter Creek Cycling st
51 Chad Culbertson Guy's Racing 0:08:55
52 Joseph Regan TARGETRAINING 0:09:40
53 Tim Ratta Colavita/Rapid Movement st
54 Anthony Parent CCNS --- Pedal Power st
55 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/Merrill Lynch 0:10:23
56 Sergio Atocha gs gotham/toga 0:12:51
57 Brian Tompkins CCNS/Pedal Power 0:14:35
58 Brad Warren Gamache Cyclery st
59 Dan Ciano COLAVITA-RACING st
60 Keith Snyder Kissena Cycling Club 0:25:31
61 Paul Dolan 0:27:02
62 William Hilsman Westwood Velo/Trade Manage Capital st
63 Zachary Staszak Pawling Cycle & Sport 0:27:35
64 Ryan Barlow Colorado State University 0:30:10
Men's 35+ (cat 1-4)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roger Aspholm Westwood Velo 2:29:08
2 Paul Richard CCB/Volkswagen 0:04:49
3 Troy Kimball Westwood Velo st
4 Stephen Badger TARGETRAINING st
5 Edward Angeli Horst - Benidorm - PRC st
6 Douglas Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles st
7 Ray Johnson Everactive - Workers Comp Solutions st
8 Jayson Hurd Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team st
9 Gary Jasdzewski Everactive st
10 Sean Groom Squadra Coppi/IM Saab st
11 Eben Kellogg Everactive-Workers Comp st
12 Kurt Gustafsson CRCA / AXIS st
13 Mark Alden CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translation.com st
14 Bill Yabroudy NBX/Narragansett Beer st
15 Stuart Abramson Portland velo club st
16 Ciaran Mangan CCB/Volkswagen st
17 Bruce Diehl Sunapee S&W Racing st
18 Mark Paggioli CVC Subaru of New England st
19 Dan Staffo JW Dundee's/Home Performance st
20 Todd Roberts New England Bike st
21 David Taylor CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translations.com st
22 Michael Patrick bikebarnracing.com st
23 Leigh Sorrells Fioradifrutta/Masters st
24 Ralf Warmuth Westwood Velo st
25 Robert Larocco CVC/Subaru of New England st
26 Tim Malton CVC/Subaru of New England 0:05:28
27 Gregg Galletta CRCA - Merrill Lynch/Hincapie Sports 0:05:46
28 Massimiliano Accaputo CVC Subaru of New England 0:06:07
29 Salvatore Abbruzzese CRCA/Blue Ribbon - Translations.com 0:06:26
30 Joe Salem Fiordifrutta 0:12:01
31 Jason Clark Battenkill-United/Anthemcycles.com 0:12:31
32 Maximino Veiga TARGETRAINING / FASTAR 0:13:02
33 William Wisse Team Norwood Agency - The Peddler 0:15:45
34 Jeffrey Ferraro U.S. ARMY/Central Wheel-GHCC 0:15:56
35 Richard Carlton CVC/Subaru of New England st
36 Wayne Prescott Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp. st
37 Sean Langford CCB/Volkswagen 0:19:03
38 Torbjorn Phillpotts Quad Cycles st
39 Harry Stover bikebarnracing.com st
40 Peter Petrillo CVC/Subaru of New England 0:20:02
41 Will Schneider GS Gotham/Toga Bikes st
42 Bryan Atwood zephyr st
43 A. zane Wenzel Horst - Benidorm - Property Research Corp st
44 Terry Totemeier Eastern Bloc Cycling Club st
45 Dusty King st
46 Anthony O'malley CRCA/Diehard-Think Racing 0:21:01
47 Jeff Gelt U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC 0:24:14
48 Eric Brassell 0:25:36
49 Patrick Brandon CCNS/Pedal Power st
50 Frank Poe TARGETRAINING 0:28:11
51 Greg Martin IF Racing 0:29:52
52 Bryce May 0:31:22
53 Matt Murphy GS retrovelo 0:32:14
54 Nelson Cardenas stryctly bicycles 0:36:43
55 Eric Carlson Westwood Velo / Trade Manage Capital 0:44:34
Men's 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rob Ehrman Vision Quest Coaching 2:34:30
2 Colin Prensky CRCA/Sanchez-Metro 0:03:18
3 Dave Trimble Kissena st
4 Anthony Santomassimo Stage 1/ fusionThink st
5 Joey Solomon Stage 1 st
6 Joshua Wilcox 503 Cycleworx/LHCC st
7 Patrick Clifford BICYCLE DEPOT,New Paltz, NY st
8 Matt Richards CRCA/NYVelocity st
9 John Starvish Boston Road Club st
10 Matthew Cuttler CRCA / Affinity st
11 Sam Dodge Stage 1 st
12 Rob Mchardy Benidorm Bikes/Eastern Bloc st
13 Mark Heithoff DKNY-Signature Cycles/CRCA st
14 Jay Vincent Cycle Center Racing st
15 David Richman CRCA/OrganicAthlete st
16 Alvin Poblacion CRCA/NYVELOCITY st
17 Jason Moriarty st
18 Matthew Spaits Boston Road Club! st
19 Phil Penman CRCA/Sids - Cannondale st
20 Chris Butler Epic Velo \ Cheshire Cycle st
21 Ivry Semel CRCA/Sid's-Cannondale st
22 Patrick Campbell Westwood Velo/Trade Manage Capital st
23 Rick Hall CRCA / Avenue A | Razorfish Cycling st
24 Jeffrey Ingraham CRCA/Sanchez Metro st
25 Alyosha Smolarski Sanchez-Metro 0:04:13
26 Bryon Lewis 0:04:40
27 Michael Harney NBX/Narragansett Beer st
28 Steeve Breton Everactive-Workers CompSolutions st
29 Shane Buker Harvard University Cycling Association st
30 Shane Moran Westwood Velo st
31 Brian Cantele EBCC/Benidorm Bikes 0:05:36
32 Callum Ingram 0:06:31
33 Guido Wollmann 0:07:49
34 David Carr CRCA/Setanta st
35 George Mastrogiannis CRCA/Sanchez-Metro st
36 David Chomowicz CRCA/Sid's-Cannondale st
37 Aleksander Betko CRCA/Blue Ribbon Translation st
38 Stephen Lindholm CRCA/Sanchez-Metro st
39 Alex Combes 503 Cycleworx/LHCC st
40 Kurt Hoffmann CRCA/Sanchez-Metro 0:08:05
41 Larry Watson 0:08:32
42 Rick Magee Bethel Cycle 0:09:15
43 Peter Ognibene GS Park Ridge/Cyclesport st
44 Evan Huff Unattached 0:10:03
45 Niko Triantafillou CRCA/Avenue A | Razorfish Cycling st
46 Kuria Njenga Westwood Velo 0:10:05
47 Geoff Martin NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
48 Wayne Cunningham NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:11:00
49 Michael Innusa east end/kreb cycle 0:11:39
50 Justin Tyberg Bethel Cycle st
51 Dwayne Melton Mystic Velo st
52 Carlos Quintero Cafeteros Cycling Club st
53 Todd Brilliant CRCA/Setanta st
54 Robert Haber CRCA/NYVelocity 0:11:52
55 Louis Donato GS Park Ridge/Cyclesport 0:12:44
56 Andrew Kalter Connecticut Coast Cycling st
57 Erik Eagleman stage 1 st
58 Unknown Rider CRCA/NYvelocity st
59 Tim Neil Cycle Center Racing 0:16:04
60 Bart Mcdonough Target Training st
61 Al Blanchard GS Park Ridge-Cyclesport 0:16:21
62 Chuck Litty Bethel Cycle Sport Club st
63 Erik Peterson Cambridge/Igleheart 0:18:22
64 Michael Beckerman CRCA/NYVelocity st
65 Etsu Taniguchi CRCA / Avenue A | Razorfish Cycling 0:20:32
66 Robert Weiss TARGETRAINING/FASTAR 0:21:10
67 Scott Conchieri Kreb Cycle/EECT 0:22:18
68 Chris Grady East End/Kreb Cycle st
69 Jordan Winkler Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames 0:23:40
70 Ben Hughes CRCA/Merrill Lynch-Hincapie Sports 0:24:35
71 Sebastian Dunn CVC/Subaru of New England 0:24:59
72 Chad Casselman CRCA/NY Velocity 0:25:58
73 David Regen CRCA/Organic Athlete 0:26:12
74 Alfonso Llanos the cafeteros 0:26:32
75 Mark Durso Zephyr Cycle 0:28:19
76 Kusmanto Beham 0:30:47
77 Nicholas Chivily GS ParkRidge/Cyclesport 0:30:49
78 William Crowley CRCA/Die-Hard-Think Racing st
79 Scott Glowa Unattached 0:33:10
80 Andrew Lawrence CRCA/NyVelocity st
81 Joe Policarpio Cheshire Cycle Racing / Maxxis 0:35:17
82 Wai Fong Kissena Cycling Club 0:37:06
83 Eduardo Atehortua CAfeteros st
84 John Bonadies CCNS 0:38:40
85 Miguel Torres jr Laurel Bicycle Club 0:44:35
86 Peter Fernzilli n/a 0:53:25
Men's 4,5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Zimmerman CRCA/Setanta 1:18:05
2 John Heppolette Bicycle Depot New Paltz st
3 Juan Munster 100% PURE FOOD NUTRIENTS st
4 Michael Boardman st
5 Aaron Hall Harvard 0:01:47
6 Jason Schreer 0:02:00
7 James Stevens CRCA 0:02:12
8 Diego Zuluaga Cafeteros Cycling Club st
9 Jason Prusaczyk Benidorm Bike / EBCC 0:02:45
10 Esteban Sequera 0:04:30
11 Tim Calkins TKM / Slattery 0:04:47
12 Justin Henderson 0:04:55
13 Brett Vaughan 0:05:50
14 Paul Italiano GS Retrovelo 0:05:50
15 Michael Reilly 0:06:40
16 Marc Gagliano Connecticut Coast Cycling st
17 Casey Gawlak Pawling Cycle & Sport st
18 John Romano Bethel Cycle st
19 Roger Nani st
20 Gregg Giddes st
21 Chris Petrillo CVC/Subaru of New England st
22 Will Reagan st
23 Robert Walker Bethel Cycle Sport Club st
24 Al Curits 0:07:06
25 Mark Andrejczyk 0:07:24
26 Brendan Mansfield TARGETRAINING 0:08:11
27 Jeffrey Robins CRCA/NYVelocity st
28 Kurt Weber Bethel Cycle Sport Club 0:08:41
29 Jeremy Dawkins The Bicycle Depot, New Paltz 0:08:55
30 Thomas Thornton Target Training 0:10:38
31 William Radley 0:11:25
32 Michael Colabella Connecticut Coast Cycling 0:11:39
33 Donald Salvino Connecticut Coast Cycling st
34 John Weaver Mystic Velo Club st
35 Martin Loeffler st
36 Sam Strober Pawling cycle and sport st
37 Steve De jesus CRCA/Organic Athlete 0:11:58
38 John Ercolani Cycle Fitness Cycling Club st
39 Frank Delio 0:13:36
40 James Brosnan CRCA/NYVelocity 0:13:43
41 Ricardo Hernandez cafeteros cycling club st
42 Sung Pak USI st
43 Patrick Grehan Kissena st
44 Paul Kalker 0:13:51
45 Bill Giuditta 0:15:24
46 Steven Winfield DKNY/Signature Cycles 0:14:56
47 John Meyer Cycle Fitness st
48 Sonny Bindra Century Road Club Association/NYVelocity st
49 Steven Leboyer CRCA / NYVelocity 0:15:57
50 Sebastian Maurer CRCA/NYVelocity 0:16:05
51 Edival Dos santos Bethel cycle 0:18:31
52 Patrick Kelly 0:18:57
53 Stephen Bayliss Connecticut Coast Cycling 0:24:27
54 Michael Mclaughlin st
55 Tyler Merson CRCA 0:28:34
56 Gregg Ziebell 0:29:07
Men's 45+ (cat 1-4)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Funk Cycle Fitness 2:30:54
2 Gerry Clapper Benidorm Bikes/ Eastern Bloc CC st
3 Dzmitry Buben CCB/Volkswagen 0:00:29
4 David Kellogg Arc En Ciel st
5 Eric Pearce Bethel Cycle 0:01:24
6 Mark Gunsalus Team FUJI fueled by Clif Bar st
7 Randy Kirk Cycle Fitness 0:01:54
8 Todd Buckley Arc-en-Ciel Racing Team 0:05:47
9 Douglas Jansen International Bicycle/Global 0:05:55
10 Doug O'neill Deno's Wonder Wheel st
11 Tom Officer Cycle Fitness st
12 Mark Luzio CYCLE FITNESS st
13 Bob Meikle Mystic Velo Club st
14 Vladimir Borovkov team somerset st
15 Philip Beliveau GMBC st
16 Daniel Fitch Team SCARR - Ommegang st
17 Thomas Luzio Denos Wonder Wheel 0:06:25
18 Paul Wonsavage Onion River Sports 0:11:08
19 Martin Hodge Stage One/ Cannondale st
20 Roman Paczka Main Line Cycling - Bikyle st
21 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles st
22 Bob Roldan everactiveonline/Workers Comp Solutions st
23 Geoff Bickford CRCA/Axis st
24 Edward Schaub Benidorm BIkes/Eastern Bloc st
25 Bob Payson GMBC/Catamount st
26 Doug Shepard Everactive Compsolutions st
27 Damian Dicostanzo Deno's Wonder Wheel st
28 Joseph Rano Bike Alley 0:13:45
29 Doug Chiasson Competitive Edge racing team 0:14:40
30 Bob Donahue Gearworks/Spinarts st
31 Jonathan Eichman QuadCycles st
32 Brian Rafferty Deno's Wonder Wheel st
33 Alvaro Betancur Cafeteros Cycling Club st
34 Mark Czarnecki Laurel BC/Morris Dog Grooming/ DFS, Inc. 0:16:58
35 Eric Derivera Hot Tubes st
36 Oscar Osorio cafeteros cycling club st
37 Mark Dutka Mystic Velo st
38 Vassos Kyprianou Bethel Cycle Sport Club st
39 Tom Guimond CRCA/DKNY/Signature st
40 Greg Campi 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery st
41 David Birrell NCC-BikeReg st
42 Thomas Coleman Cafeteros st
43 Douglas Crane Cafeteros st
44 Paul Hayes st
45 John Laupheimer International Bicycle/Global 0:19:08
46 Tim Dodd NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
47 Bruce Bell GMBC/Catamount st
48 William Jones Tru-Brew Coffee/BCRC 0:20:19
49 Kevin Young International Bicycle/Global 0:20:43
50 Kenneth Hochman Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling 0:22:16
51 Anthony Oliva Everactive-Workers CompSolutions st
52 Vinny Vicari sanchez metro 0:22:25
53 Wayne Kirk Mystic Velo Club 0:23:47
54 Roland Merk Zephyr Cycling Team 0:25:08
55 Brian Anderson International Bicycle/Global st
56 Carl Reglar st
57 Wayne Barlow NH Cycling Club 0:26:55
58 Cliff Saper century road club/sanchez metro st
59 Robert Stern Western Union/ CRCA st
60 Stephen Gray bethelcycle 0:29:25
61 Brian Wolf Bethel Cycle st
62 Tony Settel Deno's Wonder Wheel st
63 Bob Guatelli CRCA/Sanchez-Metro 0:31:58
64 Jeff Knisely Cafeteros Cycling Club 0:34:20
65 Scott Loring unattached 0:44:30
66 David Stauffer Targetraining/FASTAR 0:45:18
Men's 55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew j. Buck Bike Line / LWA 2:49:48
2 James Marshall Competitive Edge Racing Team st
3 David Burnell cox communications cycling team st
4 William Care ERA Cycling 0:04:14
5 Michael Mccusker Northampton Bike Club st
6 David Burnett Mystic Velo \ MCRA st
7 Reb Cole cafeteros st
8 Peter Saloom Competitive Edge Racing Team st
9 Rick Malkames Unione Sportiva Italiana 0:06:01
10 Tom Grim ERA Cycling st
11 Horacio Ahumada CAFETEROS CYCLING CLUB 0:08:31
12 David Kliger Cafeteros Cycling Club st
13 Hajo Thiele Cafeteros Cycling Club st
14 Donald Labonte MainLine Cycling 0:11:27
15 Chip Berezny Bike Line / LWA 0:12:59
16 John Lord Denos Wonder Wheels 0:14:03
17 Jeff Morin Mystic Velo 0:17:00
18 James Themig Mystic Velo MCRA 0:26:06
19 David Holmander NHCC/Team NH/MCRA 0:31:35
20 Ken Swankie Laurel Bicycle Club-mcra st
Men's 65+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Martin Masters Velo 1:29:32
2 John g Bentley 0:03:26
3 William Yellig laurel bicycle club 0:08:15
4 Tom Bridges TRT bicycles st
5 Howard Darmstadter Connecticut Coast Cycling st
6 Jeff Fryer CCNS/Pedal Power 0:16:46
7 Robert Wilson NEBC/Cycle Loft/MCRA 0:16:56
8 John Ludwig Bethel Cycle 0:20:28
9 Julie Lockhart NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental / MCRA 0:22:18
Men'S Pro,1,2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Lindine TARGETRAINING 3:42:38
2 James Driscoll FiordiFrutta 0:00:16
3 Jake Hollenbach CCB/Volkswagen st
4 Eneas Freyre TARGETRAINING st
5 Eric Tremble Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team st
6 Dan Vaillancourt Toshiba/Santo Presented by Herbalife st
7 Sean Barrie Battley Harley-Davidson/Capitol Hill Bikes st
8 Todd Wells GT st
9 Jonathan Chodroff CRCA/Empire Cycling Team st
10 Lee Rosenthal TARGETRAINING st
11 William Dugan CCB/Volkswagen st
12 Matthew Purdy North Atlantic Velo/ClassBook.Com/Giant/Pedro's 0:03:40
13 Nicholas Bruno Westwood Velo/Trade Manage Capital 0:03:51
14 Kevin Wolfson Fitness Together/IF p/b Lionette's 0:03:59
15 Nathan Coleman IMMEDIATE MORTGAGE - ARTEMIS ELITE 0:04:13
16 Joshua Lipka Fiordifrutta Elite Cycing Team st
17 Jason Baer Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team 0:05:12
18 Charles Mccarthy MetLife p/b unlose.it st
19 Sean Condron BCA st
20 Brian Butts Battley Harley Davidson 0:05:17
21 Ryan Fleming MetLife p/b unlose.it st
22 Thom Coupe MetLife p/b Unlose.it st
23 Matthew Plumb Chris Cookies/Swan Cycles st
24 Aidan Charles Nerac st
25 John-paul Kaminski Connecticut Coast Cycling st
26 Chad Butts Champion Systems st
27 Dan Hoffman Westwood Velo st
28 Colin Jaskiewicz CCB/Volkswagen st
29 Josh Austin NorEast Cycling st
30 Zoltan Tisza PNIVO-Betonexpressz 2000 st
31 Jake Castor Preferred Care Elite Cycling st
32 Brian Lawney Chris' Cookies/Swan Cycles/FLCC st
33 Scott Dolmat-connell MetLife Pro-Am Cycling Team p/b unlose.it st
34 Ryan Kelly NorEast Cycling st
35 Gilberth Gomez valverde Van Dessel Factory Team NJ st
36 Chris Worden CCB/Volkswagen 0:05:45
37 Adam Sullivan Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team st
38 Todd Rowell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
39 Amos Brumble ccb/volkswagon st
40 Nathaniel Ward TARGETRAINING st
41 Matt Baldwin TARGETRAINING st
42 Paul Levis TARGETRAINING st
43 Jeff Zygo Preferred Care Elite Cycling st
44 Matt Rossman NorEast st
45 Vincent Scalia NOREAST st
46 Peter Horn JBCA/Cycling Center st
47 Alexander Bremer CRCA/Empire Cycling Team st
48 Don Sproull ChrisCookies.com/Swan Cycles/FLCC st
49 Yahor Buben CCB/VW/Time st
50 Cristian Velasquez CAFETEROS cycling Club st
51 Adam St germain TARGETRAINING st
52 Ron Larose iii CCNS / Pedal Power st
53 Brad Sheehan MetLife p/b unlose.it st
54 Todd Cassan Westwood Velo st
55 Corey Masson MetLife p/b unlose.it st
56 Justin Spinelli KBS/Medifast Pro Cycling Team dsq
Women's 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Silke Wunderwald Independent Fabrication/Kempner 2:52:19
2 Beth Miller North Atlantic Velo/Classbook.com st
3 Audrey Friedrichsen scott Bikeway st
4 Karin Holmes CCB/Volkswagen 0:02:33
5 Becky Koh CRCA/Comedy Central-Sid's Bikes st
6 Elena Leznik CRCA/Radical Media st
7 Ashley Prine CRCA/Radical Media 0:05:32
8 Yuri Matsumoto MIT cycling club 0:12:32
9 Debony Diehl SUNAPEE/S&W 0:12:38
10 Lizette Bolanos-nauth International Bicycle/Global 0:13:55
11 Rose Long UVM cycling 0:14:07
12 Eve Mcneill Sunapee/S&W Racing Team 0:17:35
13 Sue Kuenstner Cafeteros st
14 Frances Morrison Boston Road Club st
15 Julie Lefebvre International Bicycle/Global st
16 Hannah Kirshner Bikeworks/Hallamore st
17 Kathryne Carr Sunapee/ S&W Racing Team 0:21:32
18 Lisa Force CRCA/comedy central-sid's bikes st
19 Kimberly Edwards CVC/Subaru of New England 0:23:04
20 Morgan Robinson Bulldog Cycling st
21 Christy Mcardle CVC/Subaru of New England st
22 Kathryn Douglas CCNS st
23 Peta Takai CRCA / Avenue A | Razorfish Cycling st
24 Meghann Maccurrach NorEast Cycling st
25 Teresa Garcia st
Women's 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ann marie Miller CRCA Sanchez-Metro 2:59:35
2 Nancy Ford USI 0:06:30
3 Dale Malkames USI 0:10:19
4 Midori Nakamura st
5 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media st
6 Carol Becht Team Bikery st
7 Diane Grim C3-Sollay.com st
8 Stacey Smith Connecticut Coast Cycling 0:15:48
9 Caitlin Mcvarish connecticut coast cycling st
10 Cheryl Wolf Bethel Cycle st
Women's 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clara Kelly NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 1:20:12
2 Emma Bast Mount Holyoke Cycling 0:04:14
3 Edie Perkins Kissena Cycling Club 0:05:53
4 Deb Killmon CRCA/Comedy Central-Sid's Bikes 0:06:10
5 Heidi Reijm CRCA/NYVeloCity 0:07:15
6 110 maria Murphy GS Retro velo 0:07:45
7 Amanda Braverman Cycle Center Racing 0:08:21
8 Kathrine Papillon rodrigues CVC/Subaru of New England st
9 Maria Vlasak Connecticut Coast Cycling st
10 Gabrielle Fisher CRCA 0:09:20
11 Lauren Zucker CRCA / Avenue A | Razorfish Cycling st
12 Susanna Piller team placid planet st
13 Kristin Lotito st
14 Kathleen Rucker unattached st
15 Tracy Wargo CRCA/Sanchez Metro 0:12:46
16 Stephanie Busloff CRCA/Avenue A | Razorfish Cycling st
17 Katherine Snell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:13:27
18 Rebecca Hussey Bethel Cycle Sport Club st
19 Theresa Grabowski Pawling Cycle and Sport st
20 Michelle Lee Kissena 0:14:50
21 Pan pan Fan Yale Cycling Team st
22 Yvonne Boogaerts Connecticut Coast Cycling st
23 Maria Dumoulin unattached st
24 Colleen Conway CRCA / Avenue A | Razorfish Cycling 0:17:35
25 Lindsey Paluska NYVelocity 0:18:24
26 Donna Davis CVC/Subaru of New England 0:19:32
27 Althea grace Pineda crca/nyvelocity st
28 Gayle Zelazny Pawling Cycle & Sport 0:22:38
29 Suzanne Colligan laurel bike club 0:26:16
30 Erica Tempesta 0:26:44
31 Carmen Carlton CVC/Subaru of New England st
32 Michele Archambault NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:29:48
33 Kathy Martin NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:30:56
34 Allison Kukla Minuteman Road Club 0:35:45