These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Junior 11-12 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lucas Stierwalt Cincinnati Cyclocross 0:04:22.71
2 Nicholas Petrov Cincinnati Cyclocross 0:04:25.36
3 Gavin Moore Team Dayton Bicycling 0:04:29.20
4 Gabriel Dobrozsi Cincinnati Cyclocross 0:04:43.85
5 Cameron Ott Cincinnati Cyclocross 0:04:43.98
6 James Haubner Cincinnati Cyclocross 0:04:46.51
7 Jonathan Hills Team Dayton Bicycling 0:04:50.87
8 Chris Mckenzie Cincinnati Cyclocross 0:05:04.77
9 Mikayla Baldwin 0:07:18.28

Men Junior 13-14 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dylan Rockwood Cincinnati Cyclocross 0:04:03.73
2 Bryan Ream Ohio High School Development Team 0:04:17.99
3 Chase Widener Matrix Cycling Club 0:04:30.24
4 Andy Thole 0:05:35.36

Men Junior 9-10 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gianni Allwein Cincinnati Cyclocross 0:05:08.91
2 Oscar Whitely 0 0:05:09.37
3 Ryder Thompson 0:05:16.35
4 Cade Ott Cincinnati Cyclocross 0:06:21.17
5 Conner Wilson Team Dayton Bicycling 0:06:25.81

Women Junior 11-12 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Olivia Rademacher Cincinnati Cyclocross 0:05:23.91
2 Rosalyn Willey 0 0:05:47.01
3 Renae Smith 0:08:44.96
4 Kyleigh Smith 0:09:17.52
5 Meriele Green Cincinnati Cyclocross 0:09:21.83

Women Junior 13-14 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Peyton Smith 0:08:22.18

Women Junior 9-10 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alexa Stierwalt Cincinnati Cyclocross 0:05:41.57
2 Nathan Demuth 0:06:33.06

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with