These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men NCC 2 Pro/1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kenneth Hanson UnitedHealthcare*
2 Luke Keough UnitedHealthcare*
3 Daniel Holloway Athlete Octane Cycling*
4 Miguel Bryon Hincapie Sportswear Development Team*
5 Rafael Meran CRCA/Foundation
6 Isaac Howe Champion System - Stans NoTubes*
7 Mac Brennan BISSELL-ABG-GIANT*
8 Brandon Feehery Astellas Cycling Team*
9 Adam Myerson SmartStop Pro Cycling*
10 Tyler Coplea Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek*
11 Brad Neagos BISSELL-ABG-GIANT*
12 Alder Martz Hincapie Sportswear Development Team*
13 Frank Travieso Team United Healthcare Georgia/706Project
14 Benjamin Swedberg Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies*
14 Peter Olejniczak Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performa
16 Colin Strickland ELBOWZ Racing*
17 Adam Alexander Foundation
18 David Guttenplan SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching*
18 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek*
20 Devin Clark Athlete Octane Cycling*
20 Ryan Dewald Team Skyline
22 Drew Christopher Champion System - Stans NoTubes*
23 Maxwell Anderson LAPT CC
23 Sven Gartner EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes*
23 Evan Murphy Foundation
23 Zachary Kovalcik Black Lodge Cycling
27 Geron Williams Champion System - Stans NoTubes*
27 Evan Hartig KS Energy Services / Team Wisco
27 Carson Lange Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek*

Women NCC 2 Pro/1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Coryn Rivera UnitedHealthcare*
2 Samantha Schneider TIBCO/To the Top*
3 Hannah Barnes UnitedHealthcare*
4 Tina Pic Fearless Femme*
5 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers
6 Erica Allar Colavita-Fine Cooking*
7 Jennifer Purcell Colavita-Fine Cooking*
8 Sarah Fader Pepper Palace Pro Cycling*
9 Morgan Patton Team Novo Nordisk
10 Starla Teddergreen Cloud Racing p/b Ride2Recovery*
11 Cari Higgins UnitedHealthcare*
12 Christina Smith Pepper Palace Pro Cycling*
13 Tiffany Pezzulo Vanderkitten*
13 Amy Cutler FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore*
14 Skylar Schneider TIBCO/To the Top*
16 Laura Jorgensen Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers
17 Julie Kuliecza Pepper Palace Pro Cycling*
18 Monica Mendez Green Bay Cycles
18 Mary Elizabeth maroon TWENTY16 Pro Cycling*
20 Christy Keely Pepper Palace Pro Cycling*
21 Kristen Lasasso Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers
22 Ash Duban Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels*
22 Mary Zider Colavita-Fine Cooking*

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with