These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Category 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tresser Christian Cyclepath Racing
2 Schwaeber Steve Veloce Racing
3 French Eddie Guinness Cycling Team
4 Magaret Nate Rapha Racing
5 Wilson John Pacific Power Blue Sky
6 Utz Zachary Ruckus Test Team
7 Drake Peter Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team

Category 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ripp David Specialized River City Bicycles
2 Holcomb Joseph Specialized River City Bicycles
3 Graham Harald Specialized River City Bicycles
4 Utz Zachary Ruckus Test Team
5 Medina Ricardo Hammer Velo
6 Fitzgerald Stephen Liberty Cycle
7 Schauer Tim Specialized River City Bicycles
8 Redden Andy NoLimitz/ICE
9 Dirks Tony Mountain View Cycles
10 Rosko Richard Hammer Velo
11 Cecotti Shawn Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
12 Preble Kolben Hammer Velo
13 Bowden Zach Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
14 Morgan Thomas bicycleattorney.com
15 Hayes Andrew Mountain View Cycles
16 Hall Mike Ten Guys Named Alex
17 Morris Thomas Fightin Bobas
18 Moody Eric Mountain View Cycles
19 Lujan Michael Specialized River City Bicycles
20 Curry Bryan Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team

Category 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cecotti Shawn Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
2 Medina Ricardo Hammer Velo
3 Whitney Alan Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
4 Dirks Tony Mountain View Cycles
5 Anderson Dean North River Racing
6 Hall Mike Ten Guys Named Alex
7 Preble Kolben Hammer Velo
8 Bowden Zach Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
9 Rosko Richard Hammer Velo
10 Kessler Christopher Ruckus Test Team
11 Hayes Andrew Mountain View Cycles
12 Moody Eric Mountain View Cycles
13 Anderson Mike Cobra Kai
14 Foster Brad Hammer Velo
15 Bieler Brook Cobra Kai

Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Preble Kolben Hammer Velo
2 Bowden Zach Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team

Masters 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tresser Christian Cyclepath Racing
2 Morgan Thomas bicycleattorney.com
3 Lujan Michael Specialized River City Bicycles
4 French Eddie Guinness Cycling Team
5 Schauer Tim Specialized River City Bicycles
6 Drake Peter Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
7 Graham Harald Specialized River City Bicycles
8 Ripp David Specialized River City Bicycles
9 Curry Bryan Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
10 Serna Justin Guinness Cycling Team

Masters 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Underhill Rod Bridgetown Velo
2 Desmond Richard Upper Echelon Fitness
3 Mautner Paul Team Rose City
4 Murray Mike Bike Central
5 Morris Thomas 51.0
6 Mallon Cary

Masters 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nicolai Bill HeadHunters

Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Reierson Karleta Sorella Forte
2 Richardson Judy Sorella Forte
3 Roe Tonya Sorella Forte
4 Mautner Meg Bike Central
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with