These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men cat 1/2 Senior <18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stalin Quiterio cuello
2 Anthony Rodriguez morel
3 Elvys Reyes acevedo
4 Andreas Graf
5 Juan carlos Polanco
6 Michael Margarite
7 Jayson Jacobs
8 Deivy Capellan
9 John Durso
10 Juan Pimentel jr.
11 Chase Goldstein
12 Cristian camilo Torres calderon
13 Stephan Dioslaki
14 Gilberth Gomez Valverde
15 Zach Koop
16 Juan Pineda
17 Elvi Rodriguez garcia
18 Kevin Molloy
19 Karl Nelson
20 Rafael Diaz-granados
21 Ed Beamon
22 Benigno De la cruz
23 Samuel Frias
24 Guillermo Gonzalez castro
25 Jason Guzman
26 Thomas Hendry
27 Mynor Pineda
28 James Stevens
29 Brad Thompson
30 Hammermean Walker
31 Eugene Boronow
32 Rene Herrera
33 Franklin Burgos
34 Everhard Paredes
35 Erik Post
36 Chris Romero
37 Alex Sanborn
38 J.p. Partland

Men Cat 1/2/3/4 MASTERS <35

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jd Gauthier
2 Juan Pineda
3 Mark Light
4 Samuel Frias
5 Johann Burrowes
6 Chris Loehner
7 Andrew Walsh
8 Eugene Boronow
9 Justin Tyberg
10 Sydney Charles
11 Rafael Diaz-granados
12 Joseph Orgera
13 Ryan Quinn
14 Evan Fineman
15 Jon Yu
16 George Schroeder
17 Thomas Cipolla
18 Gregory Lee
19 Horace Burrowes
20 Andrew Riss
21 Douglas O'neill
22 Jeffrey Young
23 Marc Cesare
24 Mynor Pineda
25 Paul Carbonara
26 Jose Guzman
27 Kenneth Drake
28 Jeffrey Garcia
29 Malik Graves-pryor
30 Erik Lavoie
DNF Juan Aracena
DNF Edward Burlem
DNF Jim King
DNF Dominic Stobart

Men Cat 1/2/3/4 MASTERS <45

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eugene Boronow
2 Gary Steinberg
3 Paul Carbonara
4 Thomas Cipolla
5 Rafael Diaz-granados
6 Pascal Sauvayre
7 Scott Hodder
8 Joseph Orgera
9 Christian Kaefer
10 Mark Light
11 William Lopez
12 William Brunner
13 Douglas O'neill
14 Eutimio Quintero
15 George Suter
16 Glenroy Griffith
17 David Margolin
18 Juan Pimentel sr.
19 Brian Wolf
20 Mihael Ginghina
21 Frank Arroyo
22 Martin Bruton
23 Andrew Buchanan
24 Romel Campbell
25 Marc Cesare
26 Jeffrey Condon
27 Wasyel Danysh
28 James Dao
29 Manuel Frias
30 Donald Fuchs
31 Patrick Gellineau
32 Jeff Gottesman
33 Jose Guzman
34 Danny Inoa
35 Noel Johnson
36 David Jiminian
37 Ernest Knox
38 Gerardo Martinez
39 John Moynagh
40 John Olsen
41 Ken Plundeke
42 Haluk Sarci
43 Etsu Taniguchi
44 Andrew Witten
45 Steve Kang
46 Daniel Diaz
47 Andrew Riss
48 Gregory Lee
49 Joseph Meyerfuchs
50 Juan Barroso

Men CAT 3 Senior <18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jorge Cordero
2 Aaron Mangum
3 Jesus Martinez
4 Baris Aytan
5 Gregory Sherrick
6 Lazaro Delgado
7 Nathan Dugan
8 George Schroeder
9 Charlie Rey
10 Patrick Gellineau
11 Justin Tyberg
12 Ramphy Zorrilla
13 Higinio Rodrguez
14 Daniel Lehmann
15 Kuria Njenga
16 Christian Venegas
17 Herman Requea
18 Wyatt Goral
19 Michael Malavarca
20 William Lopez
21 Paskal Lamour
22 Robert Mecea
23 Grant Inglis
24 Jd Gauthier
25 Craig London
26 Keane Brennan
27 Manuel andres Brito polanco
28 Martin Bruton
29 Victor Caicedo
30 Romel Campbell
31 Gustavo Francisco
32 Robert Lombardi
33 Jose Medina
34 Scott Mills
35 John Moynagh
36 Jorge Orrego
37 Daghan Perker
38 Brendan Rigby
39 Corey Williams
40 Daniel Abreu
41 Etsu Taniguchi
42 John Olsen
43 William Brunner
44 James Joseph

Men CAT 4 Senior <18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ralph Pahlmeyer
2 Tony Deorio
3 Luis Madera
4 Ray Hyland
5 Stephen Charron
6 Joshua Hartman
7 Michael Lombardi
8 Gavin Oag Team Montclair Bikery
9 Bj Olson
10 Sebaj Adele
11 Anthony Mazzella
12 Miguel Estrada
13 Benjamin Chertoff
14 Roger Billharz
15 John Alvarez
16 John Garcia
17 Kevin Agudelo
18 Wade Wegner
19 Wouter Hoogenboom CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
20 Abe Latorre
21 David Yang
22 Elliot Olsen
23 Parker Chea
24 Tommy Pagonis
25 Marcos Zorrilla
26 Nilsson Ruiz
27 Daniel Diaz
28 Kenny Rodriguez
29 Matthew Payne
30 Kaan Sarci
31 Anthony Marsilio
32 Charlie Bird
33 Juan Cruz
34 Christian Eichele
35 Manuel Frias
36 Cesar Gallego
37 Brett Halpern
38 Juanpablo Jimenez
39 Paul Malarcher
40 Joseph Meyerfuchs
41 Sung Pak
42 Steven Patak
43 Charles Patten
44 Joseph Pedata
45 Ryan Quinn
46 Julius Erwin quito
47 Patrick Rodriguez
48 Darrell Tucker
49 Uber Uribe
50 Andrej Vogel
51 Carlos Walton
52 Dorian Spencer
53 Alexis Herrera

Men CAT 5 Senior <18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Samuel Douglas
2 Mike Smedes
3 Nate Cornman
4 Jordan Barber
5 Kevin Verhoff
6 David Bennett
7 Jeffrey Garcia
8 Andrea franco Stoehr
9 Daniel Schopp
10 Andrew Bennett
11 Raul Castano
12 Paul Bonfantino
13 David Wenger
14 Patrick Kennedy
15 Michal Kicior
16 Kurt Jackson
17 Cyrus Greenspon
18 Johan Abreu
19 Alvin Bermudez
20 Collin Tellechea Tri-State Velo
21 George Harris
22 Robert King
23 Aaron Temple
24 Rigoberto Cruz
25 Christopher Connelly
26 Isidro Alvelo
27 Fred Clark
28 Eversley Corbin jr
29 Dennis Javelosa
30 Kyoungmo Kang
31 Jonathan Lao
32 William Launder
33 �derrel Meade���
34 Khrystopher Murrell
35 Steven Olin-dabrowski
36 Bruce Ostler
37 James Predmore
38 Jose Rubero
39 John Russell
40 Harlen Smith
41 Kurt Teske
42 Jay Whalen
43 Raphael Zagury
44 John Fiscal
45 Carlos Mendoza
46 Mieczyslaw Szulczynski
47 Vladimir Misic

Men Junior JR 10-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Parker Chea
2 Andrew Petti
3 Matan Sopher
4 Andrew Chu
5 Benjamin Kravitz
6 Areg Safari
DNF Billy Taylor

Men Junior JR 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Michael mccann
2 Collin Tellechea Tri-State Velo
3 Abe Latorre
4 Anthony Marsilio
5 George Harris
6 Mikko Javelosa

Men Junior JR 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kaan Sarci
2 Theodore Hobbie
3 Justin Strauss

Women CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR <18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Amber Pierce
2 Raquel Miller
3 Cheryl Wolf
4 Hrisafie Hadgis
5 Camie Kornely
6 Jacqueline Paull
7 Carren Stika
8 Caryl Gale
9 Sarah Sauvayre
10 Jodie Hein
11 Maria Rosenfeld
12 Emily Underwood
13 Gabriella Allong
DNF Maria Kleppe
DNF Anastasia Yanchilina

Women Cat 4 senior >18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Natalie Tapias
2 Fraida Levilev
3 Emma Frame

Women Junior JR 10-15

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rory Chea
2 Samantha Kravitz

Women Junior JR 16-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Peye Wong

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with