These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Pro/1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lisban Quintero CRCA/Foundation 01:22:46
2 Alessandro Bazzana Fly V Australia 01:22:46
3 Patrick Bevin Bissel Pro Cycling 01:22:46
4 Isaac Howe Mountain Khakis Pro Cycling Tea 01:22:46
5 Jacob Keough UnitedHealthcare Professional C 01:22:46
6 Luca Damiani Kenda p/b Geargrinder 01:22:46
7 Luke Keough CLNoonan/BayHillCapital p/b Cor 01:22:47
8 James Carney RideClean p/b PatentIt.com 01:22:47
9 Alejandro Borrajo Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita 01:22:47
10 Jerome Townsend BikeReg.com / Cannondale 01:22:47
11 Neil Bezdek Mountain Khakis fueled by Jitte 01:22:47
12 Alexey Shmidt TEAM TYPE 1 01:22:47
13 William Dugan TEAM TYPE 1 01:22:47
14 Eric Schildge Mountain Khakis fueled by Jitte 01:22:47
15 Daniel Holt TEAM TYPE 1 01:22:47
16 David Tanner Fly V Australia 01:22:48
17 Joey Rosskopf Team Mountain Khakis Fueled By 01:22:48
18 Alejandro Guzman CRCA/Foundation 01:22:48
19 Clayton Barrows AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRCA 01:22:48
20 Gavriel Epstein CRCA/Foundation 01:22:48
21 ? Robert OUCH/Bahati Foundation 01:22:48
22 Ryan Dewald MainLine - BiKyle/MazurCoaching 01:22:48
23 Ignacio Pereyra Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita 01:22:49
24 Charles Hutcheson Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma 01:22:49
25 Fabio Calabria Team Type 1 01:22:49
26 Evan Fader Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 01:22:49
27 Jermaine Burrowes CRCA / Dave Jordan Coaching - Z 01:22:49
28 Robert Bush Kenda p/b Geargrinder 01:22:49
29 Nicholas Bennette MetLife p/b groSolar 01:22:50
30 David Guttenplan Team Mountain Khakis F/B Jitter 01:22:50
31 Adam Carr Adageo Energy Pro Cycling Team 01:22:51
32 ? John Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita 01:22:52
33 Clay Murfet RideClean p/b PatentIt.com 01:22:52
34 Michael Margarite AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRCA 01:22:54
35 Guido Palma Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita 01:22:54
36 Frank Travieso Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita 01:22:54
37 Michael Githens Batley Harley Davidson/Sonoma R 01:22:55
38 Cheyne Hoag Kelly Benefit Strategies 01:22:55
39 Edwin Bull Van Dessel Factory Team 01:22:56
40 Daniel Zmolik AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRCA 01:22:56
41 J Gabriel lloyd MetLife p/b groSolar 01:22:56
42 John Loehner AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRCA 01:22:56
43 Michael Chauner Pelotonia Cycling Team p/b roll 01:22:57
44 Brian Butts Batley Harley Davidson/Sonoma R 01:22:58
45 Melito Heredia INNOVATION BIKE 01:23:00
46 Shane Kline Bissell Pro Cycling 01:23:07
47 Adam Myerson Team Mountain Khakis fueled by 01:23:09
48 Igor Volshteyn Champion System Racing 01:23:12
49 Austin Roach MetLife p/b groSolar 01:23:12
50 Demis Aleman Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita 01:23:13
51 Ryan Fleming MetLife p/b groSolar 01:23:14
52 David Kemp Fly V Australia 01:23:14
53 Roman Kilun UnitedHealthcare Professional C 01:23:19
54 William Elliston Van Dessel Factory Team 01:23:20
55 Javier Megiasleal TT1 01:23:21
56 Martijn Verschoor TEAM TYPE 1 01:23:21
57 Daniel Estevez CRCA/Foundation 01:23:21
58 ? Ignacio Trek-Livestrong 01:23:24
59 Timothy Rugg Batley Harley Davidson/Sonoma R 01:23:34
60 Chad Hartley Kenda p/b Geargrinder 01:23:34
61 David Fuentes Batley Harley Davidson/Sonoma R 01:23:47
62 Matthew Spohn RICHMOND PRO CYCLNG 01:24:01
63 Nathaniel Wilson Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Am 01:24:02
DNF Joshua Alexander CRCA/Foundation
DNF James Baldesare Kenda p/b Geargrinder
DNF Eric Barlevav UnitedHealthcare Professional C
DNF Ramon Benitez Battley Harley-Davidson / Sonom
DNF Simon Bennett Team Type 1 Development
DNF Alex Bowden Team Type 1 Development
DNF Jacob Brewer US Military Cycling Team
DNF Hayden Brooks Fly V Australia
DNF Jared Bunde GS Mengoni USA
DNF Franklin Burgos JV Racing
DNF Horace Burrowes CRCA / Dave Jordan Coaching - Z
DNF Paul Burrowes CRCA / Dave Jordan Coaching - Z
DNF Austin Carroll Adageo Pro Cycling Team
DNF Andrew Chocha US Military Cycling
DNF Jonathan Hamblen Winston Salem
DNF Jonathan Clarke UnitedHealthcare Professional C
DNF Sean Coleman P/C Miller
DNF ? Charles TEAM TYPE 1
DNF Jonathan Erdelyi Striveone
DNF Timothy Farnham Team Kaos Cycling
DNF Nicholas Keough Kenda p/b Geargrinder
DNF Olaf Kerkhof Team Type 1 Development
DNF Ben Kersten Fly V Australia
DNF Mark Light Liberty Cycle
DNF Ryan Mcfeely Military Elite Cycling Team
DNF Sean Melcher Champion System Racing
DNF John Minturn AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRCA
DNF Justin Morris Team Type 1 Development
DNF Rod Myers Liberty Cycle
DNF Jared Nieters Haymarket Bicycles/HomeVisit
DNF Rodney Santiago Champion System Racing
DNF Anthony Taylor CRCA / Dave Jordan Coaching - Z
DNF Steven Ward Liberty Cycle
DNF Mark Warno Batley Harley Davidson
DNF David Wiswell CRCA / Dave Jordan Coaching - Z
DNF Richard Hoffarth Mountain Khakis

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with