These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Pro/1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zachary Bell Team Smartstop Pro Cycling 4:01:22
2 Stephen Leece Jamis Hagens Berman 4:02:15
3 Jesse Anthony Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies st
4 Alessandro Bazzana UnitedHealthCare 4:02:19
5 Mac Brennan Bissell-ABG-Giant st
6 Brendan Rhim California Giant/Specialized Cycling Team st
7 Thomas Soladay Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies st
8 Fabio Calabria Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycling st
9 Daniel alexander Jaramillo diez Jamis Hagens Berman st
10 Brecht Dhaene Astellas Cycling Team st
11 Daniel Summerhill UnitedHealthCare st
12 Travis Mccabe Team Smartstop Pro Cycling st
13 Shane Kline Team Smartstop Pro Cycling st
14 Scott Zwizanski Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 4:02:26
15 Christopher M. jones UnitedHealthCare 4:02:34
16 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 4:02:39
17 Brad Neagos Bissell-ABG-Giant st
18 Travis Livermon Team Smartstop Pro Cycling st
19 Frederic Cossette Equipe Transports Lacombe/Devinci Suppote par ZOOM st
20 Jordon Cheyne Ride with Randall st
21 Christopher Winn Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycling st
22 Erik Slack BMW Developmental Team st
23 Carson Miller Jamis Hagens Berman st
24 Matthieu Jeannes Team Veloselect U23 2014 st
25 Jonathan Clarke UnitedHealthCare st
26 Marcos Lazzarotto Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite team st
27 Stefano Barberi California Giant/Specialized Cycling Team st
28 Stephen Bassett Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 4:02:52
29 Cortlan Brown Astellas Cycling Team 4:03:09
30 Taylor Warren Team Rio Grande 4:03:11
31 James Schurman CRCA/Lupus Racing Team st
32 Bryan Lewis Battley Ducati-Spokes Etc p/b District Taco st
33 Jake Sitler Ride with Randall st
34 Mark De maar UnitedHealthCare 4:03:15
35 Daniel Patten United Healthcare of GA p/b The 706 Project 4:03:30
36 Michael Burliegh Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycling st
37 Jonathan D'alba Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite team 4:04:04
38 Thibault Jeannes Team Veloselect U23 2014 4:04:21
39 Carter Jones Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies st
40 Josh Yeaton Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycling st
41 Jeffery Perrin Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 4:05:27
42 Jonathan Jacob Bissell-ABG-Giant 4:05:45
43 Matthew Zimmer EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes st
44 Stephen Keeping Equipe Transports Lacombe/Devinci Suppote par ZOOM 4:06:01
45 Kevin Gottlieb Airgas Cycling 4:06:04
46 David Winston CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 4:06:44
47 Connor Mccutcheon Airgas Cycling 4:10:05
48 Chase Goldstein CRCA Composite Team 4:13:25
49 Luis Romero amaran Jamis Hagens Berman st
50 Timothy Rugg Battley Ducati-Spokes Etc p/b District Taco st
DNF Jacob Tremblay Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite team
DNF Dylan Degan United Healthcare of GA p/b The 706 Project
DNF Jules Goguely Green Line Velo driven by Zipcar
DNF Ryan Dewald Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Brett Kielick Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite team
DNF Felix Cote-bouvette Team Veloselect U23 2014
DNF Greg Leach Metra / Cycles 54 Cycling Team
DNF Timothy Chapman L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand
DNF Mathieu Roy Team Veloselect U23 2014
DNF James Glasspool Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Braydon Bourne Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycle
DNF Axel Voitik EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
DNF Aaron Beebe Bissell-ABG-Giant
DNF Benjamin Wolfe California Giant/Specialized Cycling Team
DNF Adam Carr Dealer.com Cycling Team
DNF Justin Mauch Airgas Cycling
DNF Greg Capelle SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching Elite Cycling Team
DNF Ansel Dickey California Giant/Specialized Cycling Team
DNF Trevor Connor Team Rio Grande
DNF Cole House Gateway Harley Davidson/Trek U23 Cycling Team
DNF Mehdi Benhamoiada Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Cole Archambault Green Line Velo driven by Zipcar
DNF David Warner Green Line Velo driven by Zipcar
DNF Carson Lange Gateway Harley Davidson/Trek U23 Cycling Team
DNF Benjamin Bertiger BMW Developmental Team
DNF Jake Hollenbach Dealer.com Cycling Team
DNF Scott Thomas L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand
DNF Shane Braley Ride with Randall
DNF Owen Gillott Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team
DNF Conor O'Brien Team Veloselect U23 2014
DNF Oliver Flault CRCA/Lupus Racing Team
DNF Robert Gutgesell Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycle
DNF Steven Dioslaki Metra / Cycles 54 Cycling Team
DNF Simon Strobel Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Eamon Franck Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team
DNF David Kessler California Giant/Specialized Cycling Team
DNF Christopher Meacham Airgas Cycling
DNF Aliaksandr Bialiauski CCB Racing
DNF Emile Jean Equipe Transports Lacombe/Devinci Suppote par ZOOM
DNF Sean Mccarthy Dealer.com Cycling Team
DNF Michael Margarite CRCA Composite Team
DNF Keck Baker Battley Ducati-Spokes Etc p/b District Taco
DNF Joshua Johnson Gateway Harley Davidson/Trek U23 Cycling Team
DNF Drew Christopher Champion System - Stan's NoTubes
DNF Isaac Howe Champion System - Stan's NoTubes
DNF Anton Varabei Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycle
DNF Gerardo Medina robles BMW Developmental Team
DNF Benny Swedberg California Giant/Specialized Cycling Team
DNF John Delong Metra / Cycles 54 Cycling Team
DNF Wesley Kline Airgas Cycling
DNF Dustin Morici EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
DNF Andrew Raab CCB Racing
DNF Andrew House Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycle
DNF Daniel Lam Bissell-ABG-Giant
DNF Joshua Friedman Green Line Velo driven by Zipcar
DNF Stephen Robinson Battley Ducati-Spokes Etc p/b District Taco
DNF Andrew Scarano United Healthcare of GA p/b The 706 Project
DNF Bobby Bailey Dealer.com Cycling Team
DNF Justin Mcquerry Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Gorgi Popstefanov Metra / Cycles 54 Cycling Team
DNF Daragh Campbell Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Stephen Alexander CRCA/Foundation
DNF Justin Purificati Ride with Randall
DNF Ryan Aitcheson Astellas Cycling Team
DNF Kyle Murphy CRCA/Foundation
DNF James Canny L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand
DNF Steve Francisco Dealer.com Cycling Team
DNF Zach Zoop CRCA Composite Team
DNF William Routley Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
DNF Derek Schanze SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching Elite Cycling Team
DNF Colton Valentine Breakawaybikes.com-Vie 13 p/b Felt Bicycles
DNF Thomas Barnett CRCA/Lupus Racing Team
DNF Andrew Dahlheim SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching Elite Cycling Team
DNF Benjamin Fogle Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite team
DNF Eric Tremble Dealer.com Cycling Team
DNF Sean Barrie Battley Ducati-Spokes Etc p/b District Taco
DNF Shawn Gravois CRCA/Lupus Racing Team
DNF Lewis Fellas CCB Racing
DNF Clarke Lind Battley Ducati-Spokes Etc p/b District Taco
DNF Yohan Patry Equipe Transports Lacombe/Devinci Suppote par ZOOM
DNF Geron Williams Champion System - Stan's NoTubes
DNF James Laberge Champion System - Stan's NoTubes
DNF Jayson Jacobs CRCA Composite Team
DNF Dakota Schaeffer Airgas Cycling
DNF Tyler Wren Jamis Hagens Berman
DNF Ryan Rapolas Breakawaybikes.com-Vie 13 p/b Felt Bicycles
DNF James Williamson L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand
DNF Andrew Hemesath Team Rio Grande
DNF Andrew Clemence Team Rio Grande
DNF Clay Murfet Astellas Cycling Team
DNF Craig Nichols Alliance Environmental
DNF Kiel Reijnen UnitedHealthCare
DNF Daniel Katz BMW Developmental Team
DNF Eric Workowski Alliance Environmental
DNF Julian Kyer Team Smartstop Pro Cycling
DNF Aaron Fillion Ride with Randall
DNF Marc antoine Soucy Equipe Transports Lacombe/Devinci Suppote par ZOOM
DNF Benjamin Martel Team Veloselect U23 2014
DNF David Dawson SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching Elite Cycling Team
DNF William Cooper Breakawaybikes.com-Vie 13 p/b Felt Bicycles
DNF Edward Kim Gateway Harley Davidson/Trek U23 Cycling Team
DNF Brendan Sullivan CRCA/Lupus Racing Team
DNF Ian Moore BMW Developmental Team
DNF Brandon Feehery Astellas Cycling Team
DNF William Ash Breakawaybikes.com-Vie 13 p/b Felt Bicycles
DNF Alexis Cartier Equipe Transports Lacombe/Devinci Suppote par ZOOM
DNF Evan Murphy CRCA/Foundation
DNF Brian Ellison EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
DNF Grayson Napier L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand
DNF Bjorn Selander Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
DNF Joe Petrowski SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching Elite Cycling Team
DNF David Goodman United Healthcare of GA p/b The 706 Project
DNF Nick Rogers Breakawaybikes.com-Vie 13 p/b Felt Bicycles
DNF Adam Myerson Team Smartstop Pro Cycling
DNF Andrew Seitz Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite team
DNF Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley Davidson/Trek U23 Cycling Team
DNF Michah Engle Alliance Environmental
DNF Ross Marklein Breakawaybikes.com-Vie 13 p/b Felt Bicycles
DNF Ryan Shebelsky Alliance Environmental
DNF A.j. Moran Green Line Velo driven by Zipcar
DNF Kevin Mullervy Champion System - Stan's NoTubes
DNF David Guttenplan SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching Elite Cycling Team
DNF Matt Green Astellas Cycling Team
DNF Sven Gartner EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
DNF Eric Losak Team Rio Grande
DNF Sammy Mosely CRCA/Foundation
DNF Glenn Ferreira Metra / Cycles 54 Cycling Team
DNF George Simpson Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycling
DNF Conor Mullervy Champion System - Stan's NoTubes
DNF Sam Rosenholtz Green Line Velo driven by Zipcar
DNF Mark Hyatt Metra / Cycles 54 Cycling Team
DNF Ryan O'boyle EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
DNF Tyler Coplea Gateway Harley Davidson/Trek U23 Cycling Team
DNF Jr. Pimentel CRCA/Foundation
DNF James lucas Bent Ride with Randall

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with