These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Pro/1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Shane Kline Team Smartstop Pro Cycling 2:08:10
2 Cole House Gateway Harley Davidson/Trek U23 Cycling Team 2:08:10
3 Danielalexander Jaramillo diez Jamis Hagens Berman 2:08:10
4 Fabio Calabria Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycling 2:08:10
5 Jesse Anthony Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 2:08:10
6 Felix Cote-bouvette Team Veloselect U23 2014 2:08:10
7 James Laberge Champion System - Stan's NoTubes 2:08:10
8 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 2:08:10
9 Benjamin Fogle Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite team 2:08:10
10 Brecht Dhaene Astellas Cycling Team 2:08:10
11 Shane Braley Ride with Rendall pb Biemme 2:08:10
12 Jordon Cheyne Ride with Rendall pb Biemme 2:08:10
13 Owen Gillott Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 2:08:10
14 Stephen Keeping Equipe Transports Lacombe/Devinci Suppote par ZOOM 2:08:10
15 Jonathan D'alba Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite team 2:08:10
16 Geron Williams Champion System - Stan's NoTubes 2:08:10
17 James Glasspool Team Novo Nordisk 2:08:10
18 Brad Neagos Bissell-ABG-Giant 2:08:10
19 Adam Carr Dealer.com Cycling Team 2:08:10
20 Andrew Dahlheim SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching Elite Cycling Team 2:08:10
21 Anton Varabei Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycle 2:08:10
22 Adam Myerson Team Smartstop Pro Cycling 2:08:10
23 Daniel Patten United Healthcare of GA p/b The 706 Project 2:08:10
24 Bobby Bailey Dealer.com Cycling Team 2:08:10
25 Ryan Dewald Team Novo Nordisk 2:08:10
26 George Simpson Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycling 2:08:10
27 Erik Slack BMW Developmental Team 2:08:10
28 James Schurman CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 2:08:10
29 Connor Mccutcheon Airgas Cycling 2:08:10
30 Thomas Soladay Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 2:08:10
31 Thomas Barnett CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 2:08:10
32 Andrew Scarano United Healthcare of GA p/b The 706 Project 2:08:10
33 Luis Romero amaran Jamis Hagens Berman 2:08:10
34 Stephen Leece Jamis Hagens Berman 2:08:10
35 Christopher Meacham Airgas Cycling 2:08:10
36 David Goodman United Healthcare of GA p/b The 706 Project 2:08:10
37 James Williamson L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand 2:08:10
38 Sean Barrie Battley Ducati-Spokes Etc p/b District Taco 2:08:10
39 Marcos Lazzarotto Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite team 2:08:10
40 Barry Miller Van Dessel Factory Team 2:08:10
41 Michael Margarite CRCA Composite Team 2:08:10
42 Colton Valentine Breakawaybikes.com-Vie 13 p/b Felt Bicycles 2:08:10
43 Benjamin Martel Team Veloselect U23 2014 2:08:10
44 Jeffery Perrin Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 2:08:10
45 Carson Lange Gateway Harley Davidson/Trek U23 Cycling Team 2:08:10
46 Eric Tremble Dealer.com Cycling Team 2:08:10
47 Andrew Clemence Team Rio Grande 2:08:10
48 Michael Burliegh Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycling 2:08:10
49 Christopher Winn Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycling 2:08:10
50 Keck Baker Battley Ducati-Spokes Etc p/b District Taco 2:08:10
51 A.j. Moran Green Line Velo driven by Zipcar 2:08:10
52 Justin Purificati Ride with Rendall pb Biemme 2:08:10
53 Sean Mccarthy Dealer.com Cycling Team 2:08:10
54 Greg Capelle SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching Elite Cycling Team 2:08:10
55 Daniel Lam Bissell-ABG-Giant 2:08:10
56 Evan Murphy CRCA/Foundation 2:08:10
57 Cole Archambault Green Line Velo driven by Zipcar 2:08:10
58 Andrew Seitz Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite team 2:08:10
59 Chase Goldstein CRCA Composite Team 2:08:10
60 Matthew Zimmer EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes 2:08:10
61 Scott Zwizanski Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 2:08:10
62 Scott Thomas L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand 2:08:10
63 Aaron Beebe Bissell-ABG-Giant 2:08:10
64 David Winston CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 2:08:10
65 Carter Jones Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 2:08:10
66 Mac Brennan Bissell-ABG-Giant 2:08:10
67 Brandon Feehery Astellas Cycling Team 2:08:10
68 Marcantoine Soucy Equipe Transports Lacombe/Devinci Suppote par ZOOM 2:08:10
69 Braydon Bourne Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycle 2:08:10
70 Josh Yeaton Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycling 2:08:10
71 Wesley Kline Airgas Cycling 2:08:10
72 Michael Chauner Island 200 2:08:10
73 Thibault Jeannes Team Veloselect U23 2014 2:08:46
74 Brian Ellison EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes 2:08:49
75 Carson Miller Jamis Hagens Berman 2:08:52
76 Emile Jean Equipe Transports Lacombe/Devinci Suppote par ZOOM 2:08:59
77 Clay Murfet Astellas Cycling Team 2:08:59
78 Zachary Bell Team Smartstop Pro Cycling 2:09:04
79 Conor Mullervy Champion System - Stan's NoTubes 2:09:21
80 Gerardo Medina robles BMW Developmental Team 2:09:21
81 Eamon Franck Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 2:09:25
82 Kevin Mullervy Champion System - Stan's NoTubes 2:09:25
83 Ryan O'boyle EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes 2:09:31
84 Glenn Ferreira Metra / Cycles 54 Cycling Team 2:09:31
85 Jake Hollenbach Dealer.com Cycling Team 2:09:44
86 Brett Kielick Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite team 2:10:23
87 Sam Rosenholtz Green Line Velo driven by Zipcar 2:10:35
88 Drew Christopher Champion System - Stan's NoTubes 2:11:02
89 Grayson Napier L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand 2:11:43
90 James Canny L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand 2:11:46
91 Travis Livermon Team Smartstop Pro Cycling 2:12:05
DNF Stephen Robinson Battley Ducati-Spokes Etc p/b District Taco
DNF Justin Mcquerry Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Gorgi Popstefanov Metra / Cycles 54 Cycling Team
DNF Daragh Campbell Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Stephen Alexander CRCA/Foundation
DNF Joshua Friedman Green Line Velo driven by Zipcar
DNF Ryan Aitcheson Astellas Cycling Team
DNF Kyle Murphy CRCA/Foundation
DNF Andrew House Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycle
DNF Dustin Morici EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
DNF John Delong Metra / Cycles 54 Cycling Team
DNF Matthieu Jeannes Team Veloselect U23 2014
DNF Joshua Johnson Gateway Harley Davidson/Trek U23 Cycling Team
DNF Aliaksandr Bialiauski CCB Racing
DNF Benny Swedberg California Giant/Specialized Cycling Team
DNF Isaac Howe Champion System - Stan's NoTubes
DNF David Kessler California Giant/Specialized Cycling Team
DNF Stephen Bassett Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team
DNF Cortlan Brown Astellas Cycling Team
DNF Simon Strobel Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Robert Gutgesell Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycle
DNF Timothy Rugg Battley Ducati-Spokes Etc p/b District Taco
DNF Jules Goguely Green Line Velo driven by Zipcar
DNF Dylan Degan United Healthcare of GA p/b The 706 Project
DNF Greg Leach Metra / Cycles 54 Cycling Team
DNF Timothy Chapman L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand
DNF Mathieu Roy Team Veloselect U23 2014
DNF Jacob Tremblay Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite team
DNF Jake Sitler Ride with Rendall pb Biemme
DNF Axel Voitik EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
DNF Trevor Connor Team Rio Grande
DNF Ansel Dickey California Giant/Specialized Cycling Team
DNF Benjamin Wolfe California Giant/Specialized Cycling Team
DNF Justin Mauch Airgas Cycling
DNF David Warner Green Line Velo driven by Zipcar
DNF Kevin Gottlieb Airgas Cycling
DNF Benjamin Bertiger BMW Developmental Team
DNF Mehdi Benhamoiada Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Stefano Barberi California Giant/Specialized Cycling Team
DNF Conor O'Brien Team Veloselect U23 2014
DNF Joe Petrowski SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching Elite Cycling Team
DNF Nick Rogers Breakawaybikes.com-Vie 13 p/b Felt Bicycles
DNF Ian Moore BMW Developmental Team
DNF William Cooper Breakawaybikes.com-Vie 13 p/b Felt Bicycles
DNF Edward Kim Gateway Harley Davidson/Trek U23 Cycling Team
DNF William Ash Breakawaybikes.com-Vie 13 p/b Felt Bicycles
DNF Alexis Cartier Equipe Transports Lacombe/Devinci Suppote par ZOOM
DNF Tyler Coplea Gateway Harley Davidson/Trek U23 Cycling Team
DNF James lucas Bent Ride with Rendall pb Biemme
DNF David Guttenplan SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching Elite Cycling Team
DNF Matt Green Astellas Cycling Team
DNF Jonathan Jacob Bissell-ABG-Giant
DNF Ryan Shebelsky Alliance Environmental
DNF Sven Gartner EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
DNF Eric Losak Team Rio Grande
DNF Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley Davidson/Trek U23 Cycling Team
DNF Michah Engle Alliance Environmental
DNF Frederic Cossette Equipe Transports Lacombe/Devinci Suppote par ZOOM
DNF Yohan Patry Equipe Transports Lacombe/Devinci Suppote par ZOOM
DNF Tyler Wren Jamis Hagens Berman
DNF Jayson Jacobs CRCA Composite Team
DNF Dakota Schaeffer Airgas Cycling
DNF Ryan Rapolas Breakawaybikes.com-Vie 13 p/b Felt Bicycles
DNF Julian Kyer Team Smartstop Pro Cycling
DNF Aaron Fillion Ride with Rendall pb Biemme
DNF David Dawson SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching Elite Cycling Team
DNF Daniel Katz BMW Developmental Team
DNF Travis Mccabe Team Smartstop Pro Cycling
DNF Craig Nichols Alliance Environmental
DNF Eric Workowski Alliance Environmental
DNF Lewis Fellas CCB Racing
DNF Juan Pimentel jr CRCA/Foundation
DNF Shawn Gravois CRCA/Lupus Racing Team
DNF Taylor Warren Team Rio Grande
DNF Steve Francisco Dealer.com Cycling Team
DNF Zach Zoop CRCA Composite Team

Women Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Amy Cutler FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:58:12
2 Laura Van gilder Van Dessel p/b Mellow Mushroom 0:58:12
3 Colleen Hayduk Fearless Femme 0:58:12
4 Mary Elizabeth maroon Twenty16 Pro Cycling 0:58:14
5 Kristin Lotito CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 0:58:14
6 Amber Pierce Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 0:58:14
7 Raquel Miller Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation 0:58:14
8 Meredith Moran Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 0:58:14
9 Monica Volk 0:58:14
10 Jacqueline Paull Team ProPower Coaching 0:58:14
11 Meredith Ehn Finkraft 0:58:14
12 Deborah Leedalebrown Team EPS/CSS P/B Shebell & Shebell 0:58:14
13 Sarah Iepson CAWES p/b Specialized 0:58:14
14 Emily Underwood CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles 0:58:14
15 Carren Stika Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling 0:58:21
16 Jeanette Haggas ThresholdSports p/b Leadout Endurance Coaching 0:58:21
17 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media 0:58:21
18 Lindsay Bayer Fearless Femme 0:58:24
19 Audrey Friedrichsen scott FinKraft Women's Cycling Team 0:58:28
20 Becca Schepps CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX 0:58:28
21 Erin Silliman Fearless Femme p/b PEC-Vie13 0:58:46
22 Kacey Manderfield Fearless Femme 0:58:46
23 Michelle Lee Bicycle Therapy / Melitta P&P
24 Angelia Fick Bicycle Therapy / Melitta P&P
25 Candace Kennedy-hess Sturdy Girl Cycling / Vanderkitten-VIP P&P
DNF Pamela Schmaldinst Vortex
DNF Elizabeth Steel Fearless Femme

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with