These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Masters Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Martha Walsh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 09:35.79
2 Jan Moss Team Group Health 10:08.56
3 Lynn Albrow Central Oregon Velo 10:20.26
4 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 10:43.84
5 Tara Pemberton Poplollies 11:08.52

Pro/1/2 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Daniel Harm Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 08:01.670
2 Sam Johnson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 08:12.000
3 Rob Britton Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 08:12.930
4 Adrian Hegyvary Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 08:15.850
5 Seth Hosmer CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner 08:17.360
6 Logan Wetzel First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 08:29.940
7 Nick Clayville Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 08:30.710
8 Rob English Midtown/Bike Friday 08:33.270
9 Tyler Trace Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 08:34.560
10 Aaron Sander Half Fast Velo 08:35.350
11 Christopher Daifuku Hagans Berman LLC Cycling Team 08:35.970
12 Chris Sheppard CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner 08:36.480
13 Dan Bryant Specialized/Sierra Nevada 08:36.840
14 Adam Blanchard Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 08:37.250
15 Kevin Noiles Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 08:37.680
16 Devon Smibert Synergy Racing 08:37.710
17 Donald Reeb CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner 08:37.860
18 Marcel Delisser CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner 08:40.300
19 Zach Winter Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 08:42.730
20 Marc Collard Midtown Direct Racing 08:43.270
21 Brett Boniface Campione-Ratcliff 08:44.120
22 Joshua Bartlett Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Found 08:44.280
23 Mark Hibbard 08:46.080
24 Kennett Peterson University of Oregon Cycling Club 08:47.910
25 Quinn Keogh CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner 08:48.110
26 Lang Reynolds Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 08:48.230
27 Orion Berryman Midtown Direct Racing 08:48.390
28 Scott Laliberti Campione-Ratcliff 08:48.490
29 Seamus Mcgrath 08:49.540
30 Ed Harley First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 08:49.670
31 Jacob Rathe CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner 08:51.430
32 Ross Spero Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 08:52.240
33 Trevor Connor Chris Cookies/Swan Cycles 08:52.280
34 David Richter Benaroya Research Institute 08:55.810
35 Brian Ecken First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 08:56.720
36 Logan Hunn Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Found 08:57.680
37 Mike Sohm Binghams/Northshore 08:58.540
38 Patrick Gray Benaroya Research Institute 09:00.240
39 Mark Blackwelder Gentle Lovers 09:00.440
40 Michael Walsh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 09:00.450
41 Dave Vukets Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 09:02.160
42 Jacob Macarthur Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 09:02.380
43 Ryan Taylor Campione/Ratcliff 09:02.600
44 Phillip Elsasser First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 09:04.100
45 Nils Johnson Specialized/Sierra Nevada 09:04.870
46 Brad Payne Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Found 09:05.230
47 Derek Stallings Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 09:05.330
48 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 09:06.320
49 Andy Luhn Benaroya Research Institute 09:06.970
50 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing 09:07.191
51 Michael Benno Veloce Racing 09:10.590
52 Roman Van uden Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Found 09:11.640
53 Jonz Norine Owens Healthcare 09:15.170
54 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 09:18.240
55 Bill Reuss Owens Healthcare 09:19.110
56 Shaun Morris Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Found 09:20.720
57 Blair Murray First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 09:22.500
58 Jason Riffle River City Bicycles 09:23.370
59 Douglas Reid Veloce Racing 09:24.540
60 Carson Miller Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Found 09:24.770
61 Eric Kytola Hutch's-Eugene 09:27.090
62 Doug Wilmes Marcroft/River City Bicycles 09:31.650
63 Jim Anderson Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 09:31.700
64 Joseph King Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 09:34.000
65 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers 09:36.170
66 Jason Leitheiser Wheelworks 09:38.920
67 Jon Hansen OrganicAthlete/Sunnyside Sports 09:42.940
68 Cliff Heaberlin Cyclosportif 09:49.810
69 Ryan Olson Campione-Ratcliff 09:52.780
70 Charles Warner Veloce Racing 09:58.190
71 Andrew Vaughn Mtnracer.com 09:58.600
72 Jesus Ilundain na 10:13.760
73 Marco Rullo 10:36.230

Women 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jennifer Triplett TiCycles 09:40.780
2 Tina Brubaker Veloforma 09:57.750
3 Laurel Gitlen Gentle Lovers 10:05.070
4 Jill Howe Poplollies 10:08.980
5 Rebecka Hartkop Veloforma 10:10.220
6 Heather Clark Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 10:16.410
7 Kristi Green Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 10:18.190
8 Amy Campbell River City Bicycles 10:18.530
9 Teri Sheasby Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 10:18.980
10 Miranda Moon Veloforma 10:21.930
11 Irene Beyerlein Colavita-New Mexico 10:31.000
12 Kori Kunz Poplollies 10:43.620
13 Tessa Sugahara Team Group Health 10:46.850
14 Christi Binstadt Poplollies 10:52.100
15 Sami Fournier OrganicAthlete/Sunnyside Sports 10:54.180
16 Courtney Albert Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 11:00.627
17 Erin Playman Gentle Lovers 11:07.180
18 Libby Evans Sorella Forte 11:13.920
19 Michele Gladieux Poplollies 11:14.540

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with