These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Pro/1 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hilton Clarke Toyota-United Pro Cycling 1:29:37
2 Ivan Stevic Toyota-United Pro Cycling 1:29:37
3 Rory Sutherland Health Net presented by Maxxis 1:29:37
4 Andrew Pinfold Symmetrics Cycling 1:29:37
5 Alessandro Bazzana Successful Living.com P/B Parkpre 1:29:37
6 Freddy Rodriguez Rock Racing 1:29:37
7 Jacob Erker Symmetrics Cycling 1:29:37
8 Darren Lill BMC Pro Cycling Team 1:29:37
9 Christian Meier Symmetrics Cycling 1:29:37
10 Andrew Randell Symmetrics Cycling 1:29:37
11 Doug Ollerenshaw Rock Racing 1:29:37
12 Phil Zajicek Health Net presented by Maxxis 1:29:37
13 Matt Shriver Jittery Joe's 1:29:37
14 Marco Rios Liquid Cycling Elite Team 1:29:37
15 Ben Day Toyota-United Pro Cycling 1:29:37
16 Roman Van uden Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Found 1:29:37
17 Andrew Bajadali Kelly Benefit Strategies/Medifast 1:29:37
18 Ryan Anderson Symmetrics Cycling 1:29:37
19 Evan Elken Jittery Joe's 1:29:37
20 Benjamin Jacques-maynes Bissell Pro Cycling Team 1:29:37
21 Micheal Grabinger Successful Living.com P/B Parkpre 1:29:37
22 Jonny Clarke Toyota-United Pro Cycling 1:29:37
23 Jonathan Mumford Kelly Benefit Strategies/Medifast 1:29:37
24 Adrian Gerrits Kahala LaGrange 1:29:37
25 Justin England Toyota-United Pro Cycling 1:29:37
26 Chris Baldwin Toyota-United Pro Cycling 1:29:37
27 William Routley Symmetrics Cycling 1:29:37
28 Aaron Olson Bissell Pro Cycling Team 1:29:37
29 Edward King Bissell Pro Cycling Team 1:29:37
30 Maxim Jenkins California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 1:29:37
31 Justin Rose Team Bobs-bicycles.com 1:29:37
32 Roman Kilun Health Net presented by Maxxis 1:29:37
33 Craig Luekens Targetraining U25/Elite Development 1:29:37
34 Justin Kerr Liquid Cycling Elite Team 1:29:37
35 Cesar Grajales Rock Racing 1:29:37
36 Nathan Miller BMC Pro Cycling Team 1:29:37
37 Adrian Hegyvary Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 1:29:37
38 Michael Creed Rock Racing 1:29:37
39 Jonathan Garcia BMC Pro Cycling Team 1:29:37
40 Taylor Shelden Team Rio Grande/BCSM 1:29:37
41 Matt Crane Health Net presented by Maxxis 1:29:37
42 Corey Collier Health Net presented by Maxxis 1:29:37
43 Matt Cooke Health Net presented by Maxxis 1:29:37
44 Nick Clayville Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 1:29:37
45 Andy Jacques-maynes California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 1:29:37
46 Daniel Bowman Kelly Benefit Strategies/Medifast 1:29:37
47 David Richter Benaroya Research Institute 1:29:37
48 Michael Olheiser Memphis Motor Works/Carve 1:29:37
49 David Clinger Rock Racing 1:29:37
50 Michael Sayers BMC Pro Cycling Team 1:29:37
51 Caleb Manion Toyota-United Pro Cycling 1:29:37
52 Allen Krughoff Team Rio Grande/BCSM 1:29:37
53 Rob Britton Trek Red-Truck Racing presented by Mosaic Homes 1:29:37
54 Josh Dillon FiordiFrutta Elite Cycling Team 1:29:37
55 Kirk O'bee Health Net presented by Maxxis 1:29:37
56 Zach Winter Guinness Cycling Team 1:29:37
57 Daniel Harm Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 1:29:37
58 Justin Spinelli Kelly Benefit Strategies/Medifast 1:29:37
59 Ian Mckissick BMC Pro Cycling Team 1:29:37
60 Matt Seagrave Kahala LaGrange 1:29:37
61 Jason Sager Mona-Vie/Cannondale 1:29:37
62 Sam Johnson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 1:29:37
63 Kevin Rowe Team Bobs-bicycles.com 1:29:37
64 Ryan Trebon Kona-Adobe 1:29:37
65 Hayden Brooks FiordiFrutta Elite Cycling Team 1:29:37
66 Chris Wherry Toyota-United Pro Cycling 1:29:37
67 James Driscoll FiordiFrutta Elite Cycling Team 1:29:37
68 Phillip Gaimon FiordiFrutta Elite Cycling Team 1:29:37
69 Brian Buchholz Kelly Benefit Strategies/Medifast 1:29:37
70 Mike Telega California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 1:29:37
71 Chris Stuart Team Bobs-bicycles.com 1:29:37
72 Joseph Saperstein Team Rio Grande/BCSM 1:29:37
73 Ben Kneller Jittery Joe's 1:29:37
74 Charles Dionne Successful Living.com P/B Parkpre 1:29:37
75 Christian Valenzuela Successful Living.com P/B Parkpre 1:29:37
76 Bradley White Successful Living.com P/B Parkpre 1:29:37
77 Tim Johnson Health Net presented by Maxxis 1:29:37
78 T. Burke swindlehurst Bissell Pro Cycling Team 1:29:37
79 Ryan Hamity Team Rio Grande/BCSM 1:29:37
80 Peter Dawson Rock Racing 1:29:37
81 Logan Garey Team Rio Grande/BCSM 1:29:37
82 Jeff Shestobitoff Symmetrics Cycling 1:29:37
83 Osvaldo Olmos California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 1:29:37
84 Jackson Stewart BMC Pro Cycling Team 1:29:37
85 Jesse Moore California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 1:29:37
86 Joe Wiley Kahala LaGrange 1:29:37
87 Curtis Gunn Successful Living.com P/B Parkpre 1:29:37
88 Rand Miller ZteaM 1:29:37
89 Kevin Klein Rock Racing 1:29:37
90 Christian Kearney ZteaM 1:29:37
91 Dave Vukets Trek Red-Truck Racing presented by Mosaic Homes 1:29:37
92 Jonathon Gormick Kona-Adobe 1:29:37
93 James Mattis California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 1:29:37
94 Patrick Caro Liquid Cycling Elite Team 1:29:37
95 Joshua Bartlett Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Found 1:29:37
96 Matt White FiordiFrutta Elite Cycling Team 1:29:37
97 Chris Swan ZteaM 1:29:37
98 Vincent Owens Sierra Pacific Racing 1:29:37
99 Tom Githen Kahala LaGrange 1:29:37
100 Jamie Sparling Trek Red-Truck Racing presented by Mosaic Homes 1:29:37
101 Nicholas Waite Kelly Benefit Strategies/Medifast 1:29:37
102 Morgan Schmitt Bissell Pro Cycling Team 1:29:37
103 Jorge Alvarado Kahala LaGrange 1:29:37
104 Trevor Connor Chris Cookies/Swan Cycles 1:29:37
105 Alister Ratcliff FiordiFrutta Elite Cycling Team 1:29:37
106 Colby Pearce Slipstream/Chipotle pb H3O 1:29:37
107 Erik Tonkin Kona-Adobe 1:30:12
108 Omer Kem Bissell Pro Cycling Team 1:31:04
109 Matt Weyen Team Bobs-bicycles.com 1:31:04
110 Markus Weinberg Dresdner SC 1:32:09
111 Jeremy Vennell Bissell Pro Cycling Team 1:32:30
112 Tyler Trace Trek Red-Truck Racing presented by Mosaic Homes 1:32:51
113 Cody O'reilly Successful Living.com P/B Parkpre 1:33:19
114 Tyler Dibble California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 1:33:32
115 Graham Howard Bissell Pro Cycling Team 1:33:57
116 Dave Brooks Trek Red-Truck Racing presented by Mosaic Homes 1:36:14
117 Tim Sherstobitoff Total Restoration Cycling Team 1:37:26
118 Kris Koke Liquid Cycling Elite Team 1:39:37
119 Corey Carlson Team Rio Grande/BCSM 1:39:37
120 Anthony Akers Kahala LaGrange 1:39:37
121 Nate Page Contender Bicycles 1:39:37
122 Stephen Weller FiordiFrutta Elite Cycling Team 1:40:23
123 Jacob Macarthur Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 1:40:23
124 Mike Zagorski Pacific Velo - IT&B 1:42:28
125 Sam Silvey Marx and Bensdorf/Tristar 1:43:16
126 Kevin Noiles Trek Red-Truck Racing presented by Mosaic Homes 1:43:47
127 Joshua Horowitz Liquid Cycling Elite Team 1:44:25
128 Nathan Macdonald Trek Red-Truck Racing presented by Mosaic Homes 1:44:25
129 Travis Sherman Marx and Bensdorf/Tristar 1:44:25
130 Mitchell Trux Metromint Cycling on Marin Bikes 1:45:11
131 Richard Speer Liquid Cycling Elite Team 1:45:11
132 Alex Rock Contender Bicycles 1:46:45
133 Shaun Morris Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Found 1:47:34
134 Mendez Gustavo-adolfo Kahala LaGrange 1:47:34
135 Trevor Mays Gin Optics 1:47:34
136 Logan Hunn Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Found 2:01:23
137 Rudolph Napolitano Rock Racing 2:02:27
138 Jesse Gordon Contender Bicycles 2:02:27
139 Tad Hamilton Team Bobs-bicycles.com 2:02:27
140 G. Tommaso cirella Hawaii Cycling Club 2:05:05
DNF Marco Rullo 1 Error
DNF Neil Shirley Jittery Joe's

Pro/1/2 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tina Pic Colavita/Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light 0:59:55
2 Joanne Kiesanowski Team TIBCO 0:59:55
3 Julie Beveridge Aaron's Professional Women's Cycling Team 0:59:55
4 Kim Anderson Discover Bicycles/Athletes for a Cure 0:59:55
5 Anne Samplonius Cheerwine Cycling 0:59:55
6 Ruth Corset Jazz Apple Cycling Team 0:59:55
7 Kristin Mcgrath Colavita/Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light 0:59:55
8 Jacquelyn Crowell Team Kenda Tire 0:59:55
9 Leigh Hobson Cheerwine Cycling 0:59:55
10 Jennifer Halladay Team Bobs-bicycles.com 0:59:55
11 Kristin Sanders Aaron's Professional Women's Cycling Team 0:59:55
12 Tiffany Cromwell Colavita/Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light 0:59:55
13 Alice Pennington Veloforma 0:59:55
14 Rebecca Larson Aaron's Professional Women's Cycling Team 0:59:55
15 Sarah Stewart Wines of Washington 0:59:55
16 Mara Abbott Discover Bicycles/Athletes for a Cure 0:59:55
17 Dotsie Buasch Colavita/Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light 0:59:55
18 Iona Wynter Colavita/Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light 0:59:55
19 Jeanie Longo-ciprelli River City Racing 0:59:55
20 Tricia Bailey Wines of Washington 0:59:55
21 Andrea Dvorak Colavita/Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light 0:59:55
22 Lara Kroepsch ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 0:59:55
23 Leah Goldstein ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 0:59:55
24 Stacy Marple Cheerwine Cycling 0:59:55
25 Rachel Heal Team TIBCO 0:59:55
26 Lauren Franges Team TIBCO 0:59:55
27 Betina Hold PROMAN Racing 0:59:55
28 Suz Weldon Wines of Washington 0:59:55
29 Susy Pryde Jazz Apple Cycling Team 0:59:55
30 Sarah Barber Team Bobs-bicycles.com 0:59:55
31 Kathleen Billington Veloforma 0:59:55
32 Catherine Cheatley Cheerwine Cycling 0:59:55
33 Alison Testroete Aaron's Professional Women's Cycling Team 0:59:55
34 Jane Robertson Metromint Cycling on Marin Bikes 0:59:55
35 Virginia Perkins PROMAN Racing 0:59:55
36 Marni Hambleton ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 0:59:55
37 Sharon Allpress ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 1:00:11
38 Emily Zell ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 1:00:15
39 Gillian Moody River City Racing 1:00:17
40 Victoria Bastide Team TIBCO 1:00:17
41 Beverly Harper Touchstone Climbing Cycling 1:00:17
42 Erin Ford Discover Bicycles/Athletes for a Cure 1:00:17
43 Meredith Miller Aaron's Professional Women's Cycling Team 1:00:23
44 Helen Kelly Team TIBCO 1:00:23
45 Martina Patella ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 1:00:23
46 Heather Kay River City Racing 1:00:23
47 Ally Stacher Team Bobs-bicycles.com 1:00:23
48 Sarah Bamberger Cheerwine Cycling 1:00:33
48 Megan Guarnier PROMAN Racing 1:00:33
50 Kelly Benjamin Cheerwine Cycling 1:00:41
51 Melodie Metzger PROMAN Racing 1:01:32
52 Kristina Seley PROMAN Racing 1:02:28
53 Melissa Sanborn Discover Bicycles/Athletes for a Cure 0:59:55
54 Felicia Gomez Aaron's Professional Women's Cycling Team 0:59:55
55 Jennifer Joynt Metromint Cycling on Marin Bikes 1:03:40
56 Alison Shanks Jazz Apple Cycling Team 1:04:32
57 Rebecka Hartkop Veloforma 1:04:32
58 Emma Petersen Jazz Apple Cycling Team 1:04:32
59 Jennifer Gaertner Team Bobs-bicycles.com 1:04:32
60 Belinda Goss Jazz Apple Cycling Team 1:04:32
61 Moriah Jomacgregor Discover Bicycles/Athletes for a Cure 1:05:22
62 Holly Borowski Touchstone Climbing Cycling 1:05:22
63 Amanda Eaken Metromint Cycling on Marin Bikes 1:05:55
64 Lisa Turnbull Wines of Washington 1:07:24
65 Megan Rathwell Touchstone Climbing Cycling 1:07:24
66 Leah Guloien Wines of Washington 1:07:24
67 Heather Sborz Touchstone Climbing Cycling 1:07:24
68 Elizabeth Nettles Team Kenda Tire 1:07:24
69 Lauren Ellis Jazz Apple Cycling Team 1:07:24
70 Maria Monica Touchstone Climbing Cycling 1:07:24
71 Tina Brubaker Veloforma 1:07:24
72 Sally Annis Metromint Cycling on Marin Bikes 1:08:29
73 Gabriela Ferrat Metromint Cycling on Marin Bikes 1:08:29
74 Allison Beall Team Bobs-bicycles.com 1:08:29
75 Yukie Nakamura Team Kenda Tire 1:08:29
76 Molly S. vanhouweling Metromint Cycling on Marin Bikes 1:08:29
77 Abby Lyncooper PROMAN Racing 1:08:29
78 Gina Kavesh Wines of Washington 1:08:29
79 Laura Brown Touchstone Climbing Cycling 1:08:29
80 Flavia Oliveira River City Racing 1:08:29
81 Sami Fournier River City Racing 1:08:29
82 Miranda Moon Veloforma 1:08:29
83 Hilary Billington Veloforma 1:08:29
84 Carolyn Eller Team Kenda Tire 1:20:40

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with