These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Category 2 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Quinn Keogh 2:53:02
2 Kris Lunning Fitzgerald's Cycles 2:53:02
3 Norman K. bryner Salt Lake Cycling 2:53:03
4 Aaron Heun Rideclean 2:53:03
5 Ian Boswell C.M.G. 2:53:03
6 Evan Plews Capitol Subaru Cycling 2:53:44
7 Bradley Gehrig 2:53:44
8 Dan Martin VOS Racing 2:53:44
9 Gabe Varela Vertical Earth 2:53:44
10 Sean Rhea Metromint Cycling on Marin Bikes 2:53:44
11 John Staroba Team NorCal Bike Sport 2:53:44
12 Justin Maka Maxxis/SDG/Ritchey 2:53:44
13 Aaron Sander Cyclepath Racing 2:53:44
14 David Kuhns Midtown Direct Racing 2:53:44
15 Brandon Lynch California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 2:53:44
16 Andrew Rosette Second Ascent 2:53:44
17 Brad Bingham Team Rio Grande/BCSM 2:53:44
18 Christopher Lyman ZteaM 2:53:44
19 Corey Jray Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team 2:53:44
20 Brian Schilling Fitzgerald's Cycles 2:53:44
21 Brandon Dyer Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 2:53:44
22 Jonathan Knight Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 2:53:44
23 Wes Stein Pacific Power Blue Sky 2:53:44
24 Ben Thompson SoBe-Cannondale/TAI 2:53:44
25 Jiri Senkyrik First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 2:53:44
26 Jason Bethel Garage Racing 2:53:44
27 Max Polin 2:53:44
28 James Williams SoBe-Cannondale/TAI 2:53:44
29 Frank Dzoldak Echelon Slopes & Spokes Racing Team 2:53:59
30 Christopher Hong Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 2:53:59
31 Tim Mitchell Flatbread-Ottercreek Cycling 2:54:43
32 Nick Schaffner Cyclepaths Wild Cherries 2:54:43
33 Cliff Heaberlin Guinness Cycling Team 2:54:43
34 Brett Kirby Bang Salon/HART 2:54:43
35 Nathan Freed Cyclepaths Wild Cherries 2:54:43
36 Craig Nunes Bishops Peak/Arts Cyclery 2:54:43
37 Justin Hofeldt Vertical Earth 2:54:43
38 Bo Hebenstreit Webcor Alto Velo 2:54:43
39 Eli Richbourg Team Helen's 2:54:43
40 Ryan Eastman Swift Cycling Club 2:54:53
41 Michael Margraf VOS Racing 2:55:07
42 Patrick Marzullo Guinness Cycling Team 2:55:13
43 Dustin Eskelson 2:55:13
44 Christopher Coble The Olympic Club 2:55:21
45 Ryan Belew GS Boulder/The Trek Store 2:55:21
46 Greg Miller Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 2:55:26
47 Ed Harley First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 2:55:26
48 Max Haines-stiles Metromint Cycling on Marin Bikes 2:55:30
49 Steven Romjue Olympic Club 2:55:30
50 Alan Radams Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 2:55:30
51 Loren Francis Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 2:55:38
52 Peter Carey Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team 2:55:38
53 Jonathan Lee Team NorCal Bike Sport 2:55:48
54 Chris Carey McGuire Cycling Team 2:55:48
55 Raffi Jilizian Form Fitness Cycling Team 2:55:48
56 Jeff Williams 2:55:48
57 Tyler Brandt Swift Cycling Club 2:55:48
58 Elliot Jaramillo BGP/Montano Velo 2:56:03
59 Andrew Goessling Village Peddler 2:56:03
60 Ryan Prsha Webcor Alto Velo 2:56:03
61 Stefan Swecker 2:56:03
62 Brian Sather Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride 2:56:03
63 Jason Riffle River City Bicycles 2:56:03
64 Orion Berryman Midtown Direct Racing 2:56:03
65 Andrew Barlow Team NorCal Bike Sport 2:56:20
66 Casey Dhill Schwab Cycles 2:56:24
67 Brian J. venable Carter VW/Subaru/SAAB 2:56:24
68 Anthony Aleto 2:56:53
69 Benjamin Lyon McGuire Cycling Team 2:56:53
70 Damian Schmitt Marcroft/Sunnyside Sports 2:57:07
71 Steve Fisher Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 2:57:07
72 Mike Sohm Specialized/Porcupine Racing 2:57:15
73 Christopher Wingfield Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 2:57:31
74 Mark Young Second Ascent 2:58:05
75 Adam Blanchard Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 2:58:33
76 Zachary Williams Village Peddler 2:58:33
77 Elijah Romer Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride 2:58:48
78 Chris Turner Above Category Racing 2:59:14
79 T. Kenji sugahara Capitol Subaru Cycling 2:59:35
80 Eric Schuman Carter VW/Subaru/SAAB 2:59:43
81 Erick Pierce McGuire Cycling Team 3:01:06
82 Jordan A. campbell Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:01:10
83 Mack A. chew McGuire Cycling Team 3:01:19
84 William T. snodgrass Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team 3:01:19
85 Phillip Snodgrass Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team 3:01:19
86 Shawn Howard Vertical Earth 3:01:35
87 Tim Jones Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 3:03:02
88 Mark Knokey Vertical Earth 3:03:02
89 Chad Derosier Team 5 Star WVO 3:04:17
90 Peter Girard 3:04:17
91 Stephen Collins TriStar Cycling Team 3:04:22
92 Jon Hansen OrganicAthlete 3:04:27
93 Alton Dunnigan McGuire Cycling Team 3:04:52
94 Brian Staby Team NorCal Bike Sport 3:04:52
95 Stephen Maluk Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 3:05:49
96 Derek Stallings Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 3:06:55
97 John Rhart Tri Star Cycling 3:07:12
98 Julian D. martinez Metromint Cycling on Marin Bikes 3:11:33
99 Josh Yeaton Kaladi -Subway 3:12:27
100 Jonathan Tower 3:12:27
101 Chad Estoehr Blue Competition Cycles 3:21:44
102 Steve Holmes McGuire Cycling Team 3:35:40
103 Darren Basso McGuire Cycling Team 3:58:19
DNF John Odonnell Gin Optics Cycling
DNF Nicholas Rhodes Second Ascent
DNF John R giles

Category 3 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marshall Opel Hammer Nutrition 3:00:12
2 Benjamin Albracht SLO Nexus 3:00:12
3 Jake Pantone Biker's Edge/Destination Homes 3:00:12
4 Matt Russell Capitol Subaru Cycling 3:00:12
5 Ely A. woody Victorville Cycles 3:00:12
6 Corey Farrell 3:00:12
7 Scotty Carlile Hutch's Bend 3:00:21
8 Bruce Rahmig RMRC p/b Turin 3:00:22
9 Kevin Buchholz Team NorCal Bike Sport 3:00:58
10 Shawn Hanka Bicycling Magazine 3:01:04
11 Jim Stefanoff 3:01:04
12 Rob Williams Veloce Racing 3:01:04
13 Shawn Daly Southwest Hana 3:01:04
14 Connor Spencer Team Freewheel 3:01:04
15 Kris Holden Vertical Earth 3:01:04
16 Sean Worsech Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman LLC 3:01:04
17 Mike Olson WebCyclery.com 3:01:04
18 Mitch Lee Portland Velo 3:01:04
19 Michael Kaeske Bicycling Magazine 3:01:15
20 Kyle Wuepper Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 3:01:35
21 Hans Bielat Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 3:01:35
22 Michael Catterall Rocky Mountain Spine & Sport 3:01:35
23 Davis Bentley Team Specialized Racing 3:02:05
24 Trevat Thompson Team Ride for a Reason 3:02:05
25 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 3:02:05
26 Dave Bergart Fitzgerald's Bicycles 3:02:05
27 Tyler Riedesel Cyclesmith/University of Utah 3:02:05
28 David Lelong Pacific Velo 3:02:05
29 George Chiou Nike Cycling 3:02:05
30 Eric Zumwalt Whole Athlete Cycling Team 3:02:05
31 Justin Vanhulle Second Ascent 3:02:05
32 Jim Fischer Pacific Power Blue Sky 3:02:05
33 Andy Redden NoLimitz/ICE 3:02:39
34 Mckenzie Thramer Wheelworks/Thramerrods.com 3:02:39
35 Ben Langsdorf Pacific Power Blue Sky 3:02:52
36 Ian Terry Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman LLC 3:02:52
37 Ted Chauvin Carter VW/Subaru/SAAB 3:02:56
38 James Plummer Chico Corsa 3:03:06
39 Erik Bergstrom Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 3:03:13
40 Scott Herring Touchstone Climbing 3:03:41
41 Peter Wood ZteaM 3:03:41
42 Wade Miller Sunnyside Sports 3:03:41
43 Scott Lefler Procon/1st National Bank of AZ 3:03:41
44 Josh Gobershock Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 3:04:50
45 Michael Ricks Chico Corsa 3:04:50
46 Doug Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 3:05:58
47 Sean Rogers Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 3:05:58
48 Christopher Menge Cucina Fresca 3:06:53
49 Willy Zellmer Hammer Nutrition 3:06:53
50 Cort Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 3:07:01
51 David Karman Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:08:37
52 Spencer Newell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 3:09:18
53 Rich Clark Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 3:09:21
54 Spencer Gray Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 3:09:30
55 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 3:09:30
56 Derek Brown Team BODE 3:09:58
57 Giampaolo Pesce NorCal Bike Sport 3:10:00
58 Tyler Wertenbruch SLO Nexus 3:10:34
59 Seth Patla River City Bicycles 3:11:34
60 Wesley Finger Oh Boy Oberto/Redline 3:13:12
61 Colby Elliot 3:14:17
62 Turner Waskom Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 3:19:30
63 Travis Venable Carter VW/Subaru/SAAB 3:21:57
64 Micah Cloteaux Incycle 3:21:57
65 Jason Fleming Portland Velo 3:31:36
DNF Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's Bend

Category 4 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mike Kath Dangebay Racing 3:00:12
2 Paul Clark Bicycling Magazine 3:00:12
3 Scot D. ferguson Reno Wheelmen 3:00:12
4 Robert Burnett Bang Salon/HART 3:00:12
5 Kurt Wolfgang 3:01:02
6 Corey Scobie InfoVista Cycling Team 3:01:02
7 Alex Brookhouse Team NorCal Bike Sport 3:01:02
8 Bruce Rogers Hutch's Bend 3:01:02
9 Jeffrey Spaulding Cucina Fresca 3:02:05
10 David Hassinger Allied Orthopaedics 3:02:05
11 Kosta Psaltis Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman LLC 3:02:05
12 Andrew Tilin ZteaM 3:02:18
13 Gabe Watson-norris Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman LLC 3:02:24
14 Andy James Cucina Fresca 3:02:33
15 Robert Fijor Portland Velo 3:03:17
16 Sean Hassinger Allied Orthopaedics 3:03:27
17 Luke S. price Rocky Mountain Spine & Sport 3:03:41
18 Mark Reinecke Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 3:04:49
19 Doug Laplaca VisitBend.com 3:04:49
20 Matt Engel Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 3:04:49
21 Alex Telitsine Cycle U 3:04:49
22 Ben Corwin Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman LLC 3:04:49
23 Stephen Szufnarowski 3:06:58
24 David Caplan 3:07:01
25 Tim Fehon 3:08:41
26 Rob Bishop Chico Corsa 3:08:41
27 Steve Wursta Fresh Air Sports 3:08:56
28 Brian Gumpert 3:10:02
29 Kitch Turner Sunnyside Sports 3:11:26
30 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 3:12:30
31 Jon Hernandez Webcyclery.com/Veloforma 3:13:36
32 Adam Martin InfoVista Cycling Team 3:16:21
33 David Nissley Trinity Bikes 3:19:15
34 Jay Rutherford Montana State University 3:20:29
35 Ivar Vong Pacific Power Blue Sky 3:22:05
36 Harald Graham Specialized River City Bicycles 3:25:48
37 Kevin Sivertson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 3:27:48
38 Geno Gruber Chico Corsa 3:28:38
39 Matt James Portland Velo 3:31:36
40 Mark Rasmussen Capitol Subaru Cycling 3:37:46
41 Xend Rasmusson InfoVista Cycling Team 3:53:26
42 Michael Robertson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:55:38
DNF Matt Plummer Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
DNF Mike Harris Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
DNF Pat Sagers Hutch's Bend
DNF Kareem Speake InfoVista Cycling Team
DNF Darren Smith

Masters 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Greg Bourque 2:56:17
2 Dan Bryant Specialized/Sierra Nevada 2:57:20
3 Christopher Phipps Morgan Stanley/Specialized 2:57:20
4 Mike Taylor Now Direct 2:57:52
5 Michael Larsen Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 2:57:52
6 Christopher Hamilton 2:57:52
7 Chad J. timmerman Team Clover 2:57:52
8 Douglas Reid Veloce Racing 2:57:52
9 Jason Walker Team Clover 2:57:59
10 Brian Seguin WebCyclery.com 2:58:21
11 Eric Martin Guinness Cycling Team 2:58:31
12 John Behrens BODE-OF 2:58:31
13 John Browning Cyclepath Racing 2:58:31
14 Joe Cooper Twin Peaks Cycling Team 2:58:31
15 Ian Lockley East Bay Velo Club 2:58:31
16 Ian Leitheiser Cyclepath Racing 2:58:31
17 Erik Huston Hutch's Bend 2:58:31
18 Greg Canfield Hutch's Bend 2:58:31
19 Ron Castia InfoVista Cycling Team 2:59:19
20 Richard Albrow Central Oregon Velo 2:59:19
21 John Hancock Specialized/Sierra Nevada 2:59:19
22 Gregg Strome Hutch's Bend 2:59:19
23 Michael King Hutch's Bend 2:59:19
24 Greg Gambetta Specialized/Sierra Nevada 2:59:47
25 Hugo Fregosa BODE-OF 2:59:52
26 Craig Roemer Team Specialized Racing 3:00:11
27 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 3:00:18
28 Thomas Grant BODE-OF 3:00:18
29 Sal Collura 3:01:29
30 Robert Raymond InfoVista Cycling Team 3:01:29
31 Tim Hittner Veloforma 3:02:46
32 Kirk Willett 3:02:46
33 Jeff Albert Liquid Cycling 3:03:38
34 Peter J. brown Team Clover 3:04:31
35 Jason Lewis Veloce Racing 3:04:31
36 Chris Johnson Adventure's Edge 3:04:31
37 Brian Cavanaugh BODE-OF 3:04:51
38 Timothy Ellis Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh 3:05:27
39 Ryan Mckean Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 3:05:27
40 Dave Masessa Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 3:06:12
41 John Ford Morgan Stanley/24 Hr. Fitness 3:06:21
42 Brenon Daly Morgan Stanley/24 Hr. Fitness 3:06:21
43 Scott Wagnon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3:06:35
44 Eric Davis Vitaminwater-Trek 3:06:35
45 Mark Rajotte Southtown Velo 3:07:12
46 Brian Choi Specialized/Sierra Nevada 3:07:19
47 Johnathan Edwards Paultracy.com 3:07:19
48 Ted Burgess BODE-OF 3:10:49
49 Shawn Mitchell BODE-OF 3:11:22
50 James C. robbins Paultracy.com 3:12:14
51 Martin Senkyrik First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 3:13:52
52 Steve Griffiths 3:25:06
DNF Henry Wu

Masters 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steven R holland United Finance 2:56:16
2 Louie Amelburu Paultracy.com 2:57:54
3 Roger Worthington Labor Power 2:58:22
4 Chuck Collins Idaho Cycling Enthusiasts 2:58:32
5 Paul Gossi Liquid Fitness/Reno Racing 2:58:32
6 Ivan Meadors United Finance 2:58:32
7 David Evans TiCycles/Avanti Racing 2:58:32
8 Scott Seaton Hutch's Bend 2:58:32
9 Jon Ornstil VOS Racing 2:58:32
10 Jonathan Laine Specialized/Sierra Nevada 2:59:19
11 Wes Stephens Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 2:59:19
12 Michael Walsh ZteaM 2:59:19
13 Bradley Taylor Hutch's-Eugene 2:59:19
14 David Figueiredo Adventure's Edge 2:59:52
15 Dave Skinkle ZteaM 3:01:29
16 James Morgan Webcor Alto Velo 3:02:50
17 Tony Routley Team Whistler 3:02:59
18 William Owens Reno Wheelmen 3:02:59
19 Matt Allen Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride 3:03:49
20 Steve Tstearns Hammer Nutrition 3:03:49
21 Jeff Ljohnson Liquid Racing 3:04:58
22 Tony Reid VOS Racing 3:06:23
23 Steven Zoumaras Al 2/SDBC 3:07:44
24 Gregg Marioni ZteaM 3:07:50
25 Gregg X. betonte Specialized/Sierra Nevada 3:10:50
26 Justin Bannerman Bicycle Centers/Collision One 3:10:50
27 Scott Hennessy VOS Racing 3:16:58
28 Lance Newey Specialized/Sierra Nevada 3:17:46
29 Steve Tetrick Redding Velo 3:20:03
30 Owen Twitchell designstorm.org 3:20:35
31 Ambrose Su Hutch's Bend 3:23:51
32 Martin Wolff VOS Racing 3:33:08
33 Mike Adams United Finance 4:04:20
DNF Milt Gillespie BYRDS
DNF John Kelly CARVE
DNF Peter Wallen Specialized/Sierra Nevada
DNF Jess Raphael VOS Racing

Pro 1 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Moises Aldape Team Type 1 3:17:28
2 Chad Beyer 3:17:28
3 Bradley White Successful Living 3:17:28
4 Jeremy Vennell Bissell Pro Cycling Team 3:17:28
5 Tim Johnson Health Net presented by Maxxis 3:17:28
6 Blake A. caldwell Garmin/Chipotle p/b H3O 3:17:28
7 Brent Bookwalter Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 3:17:34
8 James Mattis California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 3:17:34
9 Levi Leipheimer Astana 3:18:28
10 Brian Jensen Successful Living 3:18:31
11 Darren Lill Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 3:18:31
12 Jeff Louder Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 3:18:56
13 Phil Zajicek Health Net presented by Maxxis 3:18:56
14 Matt Wilson Team Type 1 3:18:56
15 Peter Stetina Garmin/Chipotle p/b H3O 3:18:56
16 Taylor Shelden Team Rio Grande/BCSM 3:18:56
17 Tom Danielson Garmin/Chipotle p/b H3O 3:18:56
18 William Routley 3:18:56
19 Chris Baldwin Toyota-United Pro Cycling 3:18:56
20 Thomas I. peterson Garmin/Chipotle p/b H3O 3:18:56
21 Cesar Grajales Rock Racing 3:18:56
22 Steve Bovay Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 3:18:56
23 Jonathan P. mccarty Garmin/Chipotle p/b H3O 3:18:56
24 Chris Jones Team Type 1 3:18:56
25 Santiago Botero Rock Racing 3:18:56
26 Glen Chadwick Team Type 1 3:19:05
27 John Eisinger Team Legacy Energy Ciclismo 3:19:42
28 Christopher D. barton 3:19:42
29 Christian Helmig Metro Volkswagen/FCS Cycling 3:19:42
30 Scott Stewart 3:19:42
31 Steven Cozza Garmin/Chipotle p/b H3O 3:19:42
32 Corey Collier Health Net presented by Maxxis 3:19:42
33 Micheal Grabinger Successful Living 3:19:42
34 Ian Mckissick Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 3:19:42
35 Aaron Olson Bissell Pro Cycling Team 3:19:42
36 Kevin Rowe Team Bobs-bicycles.com 3:19:42
37 Tom Zirbel Bissell Pro Cycling Team 3:19:42
38 Chris Wherry Toyota-United Pro Cycling 3:19:42
39 Tyler Wren Colavital Sutterhome 3:19:42
40 Caleb Fairly VMG/Felt 3:19:42
41 Stefano Barberi THF Racing 3:19:42
42 Roman Kilun Health Net presented by Maxxis 3:19:42
43 Jonathan Chodroff Empire Cycling Team 3:19:42
44 Valeriy Kobzarenko Team Type 1 3:19:52
45 Ian Gray Team Legacy Energy Ciclismo 3:20:33
45 Scott Nydam Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 3:20:33
47 Nick Clayville Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:20:33
48 Jeff Hartman Michelob Ultra 3:20:33
49 Erik Slack Team Bobs-bicycles.com 3:20:33
50 Justin Rose Team Bobs-bicycles.com 3:20:33
51 Kyle W. colavito Rideclean 3:20:33
52 John Hunt California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 3:20:33
53 Trevor Connor Chris Cookies/Swan Cycles 3:20:33
54 T. Burke swindlehurst Bissell Pro Cycling Team 3:21:08
55 Paul Esposti Team Legacy Energy Ciclismo 3:21:11
56 Dan Porter Team Rio Grande/BCSM 3:21:11
57 Joshua Bartlett Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Found 3:21:11
58 Jesse Moore California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 3:21:11
59 Adrian Hegyvary Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:21:11
60 Carson Miller Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Found 3:21:11
61 Logan Hunn Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Found 3:21:18
62 Scott Tietzel Jelly Belly Cycling P/B MAxxis 3:21:52
63 Rory Sutherland Health Net presented by Maxxis 3:22:09
64 Jarred Berger Team Legacy Energy Ciclismo 3:22:25
65 Rudolph Naplolitano Rock Racing 3:22:36
66 Patrick Caro Liquid Fitness 3:22:36
67 Jonny Clarke Toyota-United Pro Cycling 3:24:02
68 Ben Day Toyota-United Pro Cycling 3:24:02
69 Justin England Toyota-United Pro Cycling 3:24:13
70 Andy Jacques-maynes California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 3:24:13
71 Matt Cooke Health Net presented by Maxxis 3:24:18
72 Jason L. donald Garmin/Chipotle p/b H3O 3:24:18
73 Shawn Milne Team Type 1 3:24:18
74 Kyle Gritters Health Net presented by Maxxis 3:24:18
75 Edward King Bissell Pro Cycling Team 3:24:18
76 Alessandro Bazzana Successful Living 3:24:18
77 Peter Dawson Rock Racing 3:24:18
78 Sheldon Deeny Empire Cycling Team 3:24:18
79 Morgan Schmitt Bissell Pro Cycling Team 3:24:18
80 Ricardo Escuela Successful Living 3:24:18
81 Ivan Stevic Toyota-United Pro Cycling 3:24:18
82 Christopher Horner Astana 3:26:27
83 Billy Demong American R.A.D.D/AGEL 3:26:27
84 Davide Frattini Colavital Sutterhome 3:26:44
85 Osvaldo Olmos California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 3:26:44
86 Frank Pipp Health Net presented by Maxxis 3:26:44
87 Gardie Jackson American R.A.D.D/AGEL 3:26:44
88 Brad Cole Team Legacy Energy Ciclismo 3:26:44
89 Nathan Miller Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 3:26:44
90 Dominique Rollin Toyota-United Pro Cycling 3:26:44
91 Omer Kem Bissell Pro Cycling Team 3:26:44
92 Mark Schwab Excel Sports 3:26:44
93 Caleb Manion Toyota-United Pro Cycling 3:26:44
94 Calvin Allan Team Bobs-bicycles.com 3:29:15
95 Bryson Perry American R.A.D.D/AGEL 3:29:15
96 Steve Larsen 3:29:15
97 Luis A. zamudio American R.A.D.D/AGEL 3:29:15
98 Benjamin L. bradshaw Kahala LaGrange 3:29:44
99 Jonathan Eropkin VOS Racing 3:30:27
100 Sam Johnson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:30:58
101 Mike Telega California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 3:31:12
102 Chris Swan ZteaM 3:31:53
103 Allen Krughoff Team Rio Grande/BCSM 3:31:53
104 Roman Van uden Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Found 3:31:53
105 Steve Reaney California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 3:31:53
106 Chris Stuart Team Bobs-bicycles.com 3:32:08
107 Jake Rubelt Rideclean 3:32:08
108 Christopher Teufel Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Found 3:34:59
109 Craig Luekens Targetraining U25/Elite 3:35:21
110 Hugh A. trenchard Schwalbe 3:41:26
111 Kiefer U. hahn Hammer Nutrition 3:43:22
112 Rich Davis Team Legacy Energy Ciclismo 3:46:30
113 Dan Workman Team Legacy Energy Ciclismo 3:46:30
114 Evan Hyde NashvilleCyclist.com 3:46:46
115 Mike Zagorski Pacific Velo 3:51:56
116 Lang Reynolds Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:53:36
117 Jacob Macarthur Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:53:36
118 Robert Campbell Team Bobs-bicycles.com 4:04:35
119 Justin Mayfield Team Bobs-bicycles.com 4:06:41
DNF Curtis Gunn Successful Living 0:00:00
DNF Daniel Holloway Garmin/Chipotle p/b H3O 0:00:00
DNF Phil Mann Team Legacy Energy Ciclismo 0:00:00
DNF Logan Garey Team Rio Grande/BCSM 0:00:00
DNF Trevor Mays Gin Optics 0:00:00
DNF Aaron Tuckerman Jelly Belly Cycling P/B MAxxis 0:00:00
DNF Sean Passage Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 0:00:00
DNF Zak Grabowski THF Racing 0:00:00
DNF Craig Upton Above Category Racing 0:00:00

Pro/1/2 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kristin Armstrong savola Cervelo-Lifeforce 3:12:59
2 Julie Beveridge Aaron's Professional Women's Cycling Team 3:13:29
3 Felicia Gomez Aaron's Professional Women's Cycling Team 3:13:44
4 Katheryn Mattis Webcor Alto Velo 3:13:44
5 Christine Thorburn Webcor Alto Velo 3:13:49
6 Amber Rais Team TIBCO 3:14:47
7 Ruth Clemence Bicycle John's Serious Cycling 3:14:49
8 Janel Holcomb Webcor Alto Velo 3:14:49
9 Hilary Billington Veloforma 3:14:49
10 Ally Stacher Team Bobs-bicycles.com 3:14:49
11 Flavia Oliveira Touchstone Climbing 3:14:49
12 Meredith Miller Aaron's Professional Women's Cycling Team 3:14:49
13 Marisa Asplund-owens Cheerwine Cycling 3:14:49
14 Kristin Sanders Aaron's Professional Women's Cycling Team 3:14:49
15 Rebecka Hartkop Veloforma 3:14:49
16 Kelly Mcdonald Touchstone Climbing 3:14:55
17 Teri Sheasby Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 3:14:55
18 Maria Monica Touchstone Climbing 3:14:55
19 Coryn Rivera Kahala LaGrange 3:15:05
20 Rushlee Buchanan Team TIBCO 3:15:11
21 Martina Patella ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 3:15:16
22 Robin Secrist Veloforma 3:15:16
23 Melanie Meyers Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus 3:15:16
24 Alison Testroete Aaron's Professional Women's Cycling Team 3:15:22
25 Megan M. hottman DFT-QA3 Financial 3:15:22
26 Ashley Anderson Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team 3:15:22
27 Beatrice Rodriguez Bicycle John's Serious Cycling 3:15:22
28 Amy Dombroski Webcor Alto Velo 3:15:22
29 Lindsay Myers Dewar's Racing Team 3:15:22
30 Alice Pennington Veloforma 3:15:22
31 Sarah Barber Team Bobs-bicycles.com 3:15:22
32 Heather Clark Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 3:15:31
33 Katharine Lundby Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 3:16:02
34 Erin Ford Team SHO-AIR/CVAC 3:16:09
35 Molly S. vanhouweling Metromint Cycling on Marin Bikes 3:16:17
36 Gina Grain Webcor Alto Velo 3:16:17
37 Jen Weinbrecht Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 3:16:17
38 Jane Robertson Metromint Cycling on Marin Bikes 3:16:35
39 Davina C. summers Metromint Cycling on Marin Bikes 3:16:35
40 Allison Beall Team Bobs-bicycles.com 3:16:35
41 Tricia Bailey Team SHO-AIR/CVAC 3:16:35
42 Suz Weldon Team SHO-AIR/CVAC 3:16:35
43 Alison Starnes Team TIBCO 3:16:35
44 Sabrina Savage Veloforma 3:16:35
45 Morgan Kapp SouthBay Wheelmen 3:16:39
46 Megan Rathwell Touchstone Climbing 3:16:39
47 Anna Drakulich Bicycle John's Serious Cycling 3:16:39
48 Linsey Bradshaw Team SHO-AIR/CVAC 3:17:32
49 Michelle Beltran Bicycle John's Serious Cycling 3:17:47
50 Anna Davenport 3:17:49
51 Ashley Dymond Team SHO-AIR/CVAC 3:17:49
52 Olivia Dillon Touchstone Climbing 3:17:49
53 Dana Robertson-halter Team Group Health 3:17:49
54 Emily Zell ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 3:17:49
55 Jadine Riley Team Group Health 3:17:49
56 Izette Swan Team Group Health 3:18:52
57 Elizabeth Nettles Team Group Health 3:19:03
58 Emily Thurston OrganicAthlete 3:19:06
59 Helen Kelly Team TIBCO 3:19:06
60 Janeen Thorpe Touchstone Climbing 3:20:51
61 Sharon Allpress ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 3:20:51
62 Sami Fournier OrganicAthlete 3:20:51
63 Marni Hambleton ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 3:21:31
64 Brooke Miller Team TIBCO 3:21:31
65 Jennifer Reither SouthBay Wheelmen 3:21:31
66 Yukie Nakamura Metromint Cycling on Marin Bikes 3:21:31
67 Anny Henry Metromint Cycling on Marin Bikes 3:22:32
68 Shannon L. koch Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team 3:22:38
69 Tricia Sandstrom Team Group Health 3:24:35
70 Kendall Ryan Team SHO-AIR/CVAC 3:25:35
71 Lara Kroepsch ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 3:27:07
72 Kelli Jones SouthBay Wheelmen 3:30:28
73 Lana Atchley Team SHO-AIR/CVAC 3:33:32
74 Carrie Seller Metromint Cycling on Marin Bikes 3:34:53
75 Miranda Moon Veloforma 3:36:15
DNF Kristina Seley Touchstone Climbing
DNF Ryan Hostetter Velo Bella
DNF Gabriela Ferrat Bicycle John's Serious Cycling
DNF Megan Elliott Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
DNF Arielle Filiberti Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
DNF Laurel Green SouthBay Wheelmen

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with