We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men 2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isaac Howe NorEast Cycling 1:05:06
2 Gavin Mannion Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team st
3 Brendan Cornett Mechanical Services/Cycle Mania st
4 Adam St germain TARGETRAINING st
5 Kevin Wolfson Fitness Together/IF p/b Lionette's st
6 J gabriel Lloyd Team Alliance Environmental st
7 Luke Keough CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast at :38
8 Alejandro Guzman CRCA/FOUNDATION :40
9 Aaron Molloy MetLife p/b unlose.it st
10 Eric Tremble Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team st
11 James Combs Boston Road Club st
12 Brad Sheehan MetLife p/b unlose.it st
13 Chris Keane Preferred Alliance/ Team Florida st
14 Mark Edwards CCNS U-25 Development st
15 Chris Worden CCB/Volkswagen st
16 Adam Carr Colavita Racing New England st
17 Garrett White Colavita NM p/b JNF Enterprises Inc. st
18 Alder Martz Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team st
19 William Nowak TARGETRAINING st
20 Peter Chiu NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
21 Colin Murphy Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team st
22 David Hoyle TARGETRAINING st
23 Jacob Mueller Guys Racing st
24 Josh Austin NorEast Cycling st
25 John Broussard NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
26 Tom Gosselin Fitness Together/IF powered by Lionette's st
27 Morgan Macleod Mechanical Services/Cycle Mania st
28 Ryan Kelly NorEast Cycling st
29 Ron Larose iii CCNS / Pedal Power st
30 Michael Wilcox Portland Velo Club/Cyclemania st
31 Benjamin Coleman BikeReg.com Cycling st
32 Scott Dolmat-connell MetLife p/b unlose.it st
33 Chris Coutu MetLife p/b unlose.it st
34 Hunter Pronovost CCNS/Pedal Power st
35 Christopher Kohnle CCNS/Pedal Power st
36 Christian Eager QuadCycles st
37 Leo Desforges Team BreakAway Boston st
38 Ciaran Mangan CCB/Volkswagen st
39 Miro Koulnis BikeReg.com st
40 Erik Paddleford Colavita/Sutter Home New England st
41 Damien Colfer Mechanical Services/Cycle Mania st
42 Ian Burnett st
43 Jonathan Awerbach Noreast st
44 Duncan Mcgovern NorEast Cycling st
45 Stan Jurga Fitness Together/IF powered by Lionette's st
46 Bradford Kilcline ByrneInvent 1:09
47 Corey Masson MetLife p/b unlose.it 1:11
48 David Rendon Colavita NM p/b JNF Enterprises 1:15
49 Vincent Scalia NOREAST 1:19
50 Andrew Mills New England Masters Elite 1:29
51 Luke Fortini corner cycle bike club 1:33
52 Peter Bell MetLife p/b unlose.it 1:37
53 Charles Mccarthy MetLife p/b unlose.it 1:43
54 Glenn Ferreira Quadcycles pulled & p
55 Cary Fridrich Cambridge Bicycle/Igleheart Frames st
56 Christopher Pagoda Philadelphia Ciclismo st
57 Christopher Raymond Team Bike Alley st
58 Eric Silva QuadCycles st
59 Nathaniel Herz Portland Velo Club/MSC-DT st
60 Casey Marks Refunds Now st
61 Jesse Keough CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast st
62 Tom Prugar NorEast Cycling st
63 Joshua Rosenberg Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames st
64 Eric Merrill ccc/keltic const./zanes cycles st
65 John Menard Arizona State University st
66 Jesse Chebot Team International Bicycle Center st
67 David Tremblay Boston Road Club st
68 Todd Paoletti CCB/Volkswagon st
69 Drew Szeliga Noreast Cycling st
70 Rich Protasiewicz Colavita NM p/b JNF Enterprises Inc. st
71 Jason Sears NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
72 Peter Miller st
73 Mike Myers Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team st
74 Kathryne Carr Sunapee/ S&W Racing Team st
DNF Murat Altinbasak Millwork One Racing/WeeBIKE.com
DNF Christopher Bailey Boston Road Club
DNF Steve Ballinger Colavita NM p/b JNF Enterprises
DNF Kipp Bradford VeloEuropa Cycle Sport
DNF Peter Bradshaw NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
DNF Alexander Bremer CRCA/Empire Cycling Team
DNF Johann Burrowes WS UNITED/SHEEPSHEAD CYCLE
DNF Donald Catlin Team Mossman/ Tokeneke Racing
DNF Leo Devellian CCB/Volkswagen
DNF Eric Edlund MIT Cycling/FXDD
DNF John Freisen Colavita NM p/b JNF Enterprises
DNF John Freisen Colavita NM p/b JNF Enterprises
DNF Ralf geiben Lynn Millwork One Racing/WEEbike.com
DNF Bob German CCNS/pedal power cycling team
DNF Manny Goguen Minuteman Road Club
DNF Patrick Goguen cl noonan/coast to coast/kam
DNF Glenroy Griffith CRCA/FOUNDATION
DNF Glenroy Griffith CRCA/FOUNDATION
DNF Mark Gunsalus Team FUJI fueled by Clif Bar
DNF Brendan Hanrahan Millwork One Racing/WeeBIKE.com
DNF Craig Harrison Sunapee/S&W/Continental Paving Racing Team
DNF Morgan Hiller CLNoonan/Coast to Coast/KAM
DNF Joshua Jamner Targetraining
DNF Jeremy Jo QuadCycles
DNF Matthew Kressy Millwork One Racing/WeeBike.com
DNF Sean Langford CCB/Volkswagen
DNF Joshua Lehmann NorEast Cycling
DNF Paul Lynch bicyclelink/mbrc
DNF Bob Makofsky CRCA/Foundation
DNF Ian Marcuse CCNS Pedal Power U23
DNF David Miller Millwork One Racing/WeeBIKE.com
DNF Erik Mitchell Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
DNF Steven Morse BIKEMAN.COM
DNF Roger Nichols minuteman road club
DNF Dylan O'sullivan CRCA/Sakonnet Technology U25
DNF Timothy Olivo 0
DNF Anthony Parent CCNS --- Pedal Power
DNF Gavin Robertson CRCA/FOUNDATION
DNF Joe Rodrigues Cyclonauts
DNF Matt Rossman NorEast
DNF Steve Roszko BikeReg.com
DNF Richard Sachs RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS
DNF Tobi Schultze Team FUJI fueled by Clif Bar
DNF Peter Shapiro NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
DNF Kyle Smith Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames
DNF Adam Sternfield Millwork One Racing/WeeBIKE.com
DNF Scott patrick Sullivan Millwork One Racing/WeeBIKE.com
DNF Brian Tompkins CCNS/Pedal Power
DNF James Tosca Corner Cycle
DNF Jerome Townsend Fitness Together / IF pb Lionette's
DNF Christopher Tracy Sugar Cycles
DNF Roy Van cleef NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
DNF Mike Wiles Target Training
Men Master 35+/45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/S&W/Continental Paving 53:29
2 Matthew Kressy Millwork One Racing/WeeBike.com st
3 Tobi Schultze Team FUJI fueled by Clif Bar st
4 Paul Curley Gear Works st
5 Paul Richard CCB/Volkswagen st
6 Stephen Gray Bethel Cycle st
7 Tyler Munroe CCB/Volkswagen st
8 John Funk Cycle Fitness st
9 Bill Yabroudy NBX/Narragansett Beer p/b APEX Technologies st
10 Gary Jasdzewski Everactive st
11 Ciaran Mangan CCB/Volkswagen st
12 Gerard O'shea CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles st
13 Mark Gunsalus Team FUJI fueled by Clif Bar at :14
14 Leo Devellian CCB/Volkswagen st
15 Dzmitry Buben CCB/Volkswagen st
16 David Kellogg Arc En Ciel st
17 Kevin Hines Corner Cycle st
18 Patrick Brandon CCNS/Pedal Power st
19 Mark Luzio CYCLE FITNESS st
20 Peter Petrillo CVC/Subaru of New England st
21 Adam Sternfield Millwork One :19
22 Eben Kellogg Everactive Workers Comp Solutions :21
23 Jonathan Bold Corner Cycle :23
24 Steve Roszko BikeReg.com :47
25 Rick Kotch Union Velo Club st
26 Colman O'connor MBRC/Bicycle Link st
27 Kim Riseta Jonathon Alder Racing st
28 Sean Langford CCB/Volkswagen st
29 Rob O'malley Sunapee S&W Racing team st
30 Kelly Parsons Mystic Velo Club st
31 Thom Norton Corner Cycle st
32 David Potter bikeworks/hallamore st
33 Donald Catlin Team Mossman/ Tokeneke Racing st
34 Frank Jennings st
35 Bob Bisson Gear Works/Spin Arts st
36 Bruce Diehl Sunapee S&W Racing st
37 Tim Dodd NEBC 1:21
38 Tim Buckley Sunapee / S&W st
39 Gary Aspnes Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp. st
40 Mark Dutka Mystic Velo st
41 Jim Peters NBX/Narragansett Beer p/b APEX Technologies st
42 Alan Antonelli Bikeworks/ Hallamore st
43 Frank Mccormack Team FUJI Fueled by Clif Bar 1:33
44 John Grenier BOB Cycling-Stonyfield Farms-Goodale's Bike Shops 2:10
45 Richard Sachs RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS 3:02
46 Paul Lynch bicyclelink/mbrc at one lap
47 Timothy Shea BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales st
48 Michael Weeks Arc en Ceil st
49 Michael Shireman Cyclonauts Racers st
50 Chad Empey I.E. Bikes st
DNF Murat Altinbasak Millwork One Racing/WeeBIKE.com
DNF Steven Bonadio Arc-en-Ciel Racing Team
DNF Christopher Burke Bikeworks/Hallamore
DNF Chris Dale NBX/Narragansett Beer p/b APEX Technologies
DNF Jody Dean Team International Bicycle Center
DNF Bo Fuller NBX/Narragansett Beer p/b APEX TEchnologies
DNF Kyle Gates Millwork One/WeeBke
DNF Ralf geiben Lynn Millwork One Racing/WEEbike.com
DNF Neil Hall Union Velo/Max Progo
DNF Craig Harrison Sunapee/S&W/Continental Paving Racing Team
DNF Mark Januskiewicz Sunapee /S&W Sports/Continental Paving
DNF Daniel Joakim Bicycle Link/MBRC
DNF Jonathan Johnson BIKE WORKS /HALLAMORE
DNF Martin Lasak Unattached
DNF Bill Mark NBX/Narragansett Beer
DNF Spike Mclaughlin Horst - Benidorm - Property Research Corp.
DNF Jay Mongillo Keltic Construction / Zanes Cycles
DNF James Nash CCB Volkswagen
DNF Gene Petrella 360 Racing/Landry's
DNF John Stonebarger MBRC/Bicycle Link
DNF Mark Thompson Sunapee/S&W/Continental Paving
DNF David Tremblay Boston Road Club
DNF James Walsh Cox Communications
DNF Stephen Ivester
DNF Gene Garneau Bikeworks/Hallamore
DNF Thad Lavallee Van Dessel Sports
DNF William Holmes Boston Road Club
DNF Wayne Kirk Mystic Vellow Club
DNF Antonio Silva Refunds Now
DNF Debony Diehl Senapee/STW
Men Pro/1
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Wamsley Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light 1:50:29
2 Garrett Peltonen Bissell Pro Cycling Team st
3 Matthew Johnson CRCA/Empire Cycling Team st
4 Ward Solar Nerac Cycling at :24
5 Alejandro Borrajo Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light st
6 Shawn Milne Team Type 1 st
7 Clayton Barrows Rite Aid pb Shebell & Shebell st
8 Kleber Ramos garneau-crocs st
9 Richard Geng Rite Aid pb Shebell & Shebell st
10 Gerardo Castro Richmond Pro Cycling st
11 Jonathan Page Battley HARLEY-DAVIDSON/Sonoma Grill st
12 Richard England Bissell st
13 Lisban Quintero CRCA/FOUNDATION st
14 Patrique Azevedo garneau-crocs st
15 Eneas Freyre TARGETRAINING st
16 Scott Zwizanski Bissell st
17 Jeremy Powers Jelly Belly st
18 Tyler Wren Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light st
19 Jake Hollenbach CCB/Volkswagen st
20 Amos Brumble CCB/Volkswagon st
21 Esteban Jukich Richmond Pro Cycling st
22 Stephan Kincaid Rite Aid pb Shebell & Shebell st
23 Edward King Bissell Pro Cycling Team st
24 Todd Yezefski Fitness Together/IF powered by Lionette's st
25 Jesse Anthony Team Type 1 st
26 Robert Giannini Locos Cycling Team st
27 Tim Hucker garneau-crocs st
28 Scott Jackson DLP Racing st
29 Robbie King Rite Aid pb Shebell & Shebell st
30 Noah Singer Kahala-LaGrange st
31 Matt Crane Health Net presented by Maxxis st
32 Colin Jaskiewicz CCB/Volkswagen st
33 Adam Myerson Time Pro Cycling st
34 Michael Norton CALYON PRO CYCLING TEAM st
35 Josh Liberles Colavita NM p/b JNF Enterprises st
36 Andrew Guptill Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light st
37 Jermaine Burrowes WS UNITED st
38 Igor Misicki CRCA/FOUNDATION st
39 Craig Luekens TARGETRAINING st
40 William Dugan CCB/Volkswagen st
41 Sean O'rourke Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team st
42 Alec Donahue Nerac st
43 Aidan Charles Nerac st
44 Jonny Clarke Toyota-United st
45 William Jacobus US Armed Forces st
46 Luis Amaran Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light st
47 Gustavo Artacho Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light st
48 Tim Johnson Health Net presented by Maxxis st
49 Thom Coupe MetLife p/b Unlose.it st
50 Jason Snow metra/wendy's/victor homes st
51 Anthony Colby Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light st
52 Guido Palma Rite Aid pb Shebell & Shebell st
53 Matt Seagrave Kahala-LaGrange st
54 Yahor Buben CCB/VW/Time st
55 Horace Burrowes W.S UNITED st
56 Michael Margarite CRCA/Empire Cycling Team st
57 Matt Baldwin TARGETRAINING :41
58 Stalin Quiterio cuello mauricio baez :44
59 Peter Ladd garneau-crocs st
60 Christopher Jones Team Type 1 :58
61 Salvatore Scotto divetta Sommerville Sports 1:10
62 Eric Brownell CRCA/Empire Cycling Team 1:16
63 William Elliston Rite Aid pb Shebell & Shebell st
64 Ivan Stevic Toyota-United 1:21
65 Matthew Hansley Locos Grill & Pub 2:08
66 Adam Sullivan Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team 2:10
67 Mark Mccormack Team FUJI Fueled by Clif Bar 2:15
68 Nick Bax Hot Tubes Development Team 2:17
69 Toby Walch Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team st
70 Mukunda Feldman Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team 2:23
71 Nick Bennette MetLife p/b unlose.it 2:26
72 Markus Weinberg Kahala-LaGrange 2:32
73 Jonathan Erdelyi Rite Aid pb Shebell & Shebell 2:41
DNF Anthony Aker Kahala-LaGrange
DNF Jason Baer Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team
DNF Jeff Buckles Richmond Pro Cycling
DNF Paul Burrowes WS UNITED
DNF Whit Clifford Locos Grill & Pub
DNF Stephen Delisle Richmond Pro Cycling
DNF John Durso Liberty
DNF Shawn Forsythe ccb/volkswagon
DNF Jared Gilyard Colavita NM p/b JNF Enterprises
DNF Lucas sebastian Haedo Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light
DNF Travis Hagner Locos Grill & Pub
DNF Jonathan Hamblen Time Pro Cycling
DNF Emiliano Jordan Colavita NM p/b JNF Enterprises
DNF Bobby Lea Rite Aid pb Shebell & Shebell
DNF Martin Lechowicz CRCA/FOUNDATION
DNF Mark Light Liberty Cycle
DNF Justin Lindine TARGETRAINING
DNF John Loehner CRCA/Empire Cycling Team
DNF Roselvert Marte quezada mengoni
DNF Jose Medina andrades MikeFraysseSports.Com
DNF John Minutrn CRCA/Empire Cycling Team
DNF Dominique Rollin Toyota-United
DNF Chris Scott Locos Grill & Pub
DNF Thomas Soladay TIME PRO CYCLING
DNF Timothy Unkert Stolen Underground Anti Doping Cycling Team
DNF Henk Vogels Toyota-United
DNF Stephen Weller Fiordifrutta Elite Cycling Team
DNF David Wiswell CRCA/Empire Cycling Team
DNF Jesus Zapata Colavita NM p/b JNF Enterprises Inc.
DNF Ben Zawacki TARGETRAINING
DNF Luis Acquino Champion Sistem
DNF Vladimir Estevez Champion Sistem
DNF Euris Vidal CAICO
DNF Wendy ramon Cruz martinez CAICO
DNF Juan carlos Almonte Dominican Republic
DNF John Hanson IF/FT p/b Lionette's