These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Collegiate A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Peter Vollers jr. Killington Mountain School 1:00:20
2 Glenn Ferreira University of Delaware 1:00:20
3 Vince Dunne Drexel University 1:00:20
4 Alexander Gaidis Brown University 1:00:20
5 Thomas Barnett Providence College 1:00:20
6 Simon Vidal New York University 1:00:20
7 Cory Small University of Vermont 1:00:20
8 Julian Georg Syracuse University 1:00:20
9 Tyler Fitzgerald University of Vermont 1:00:20
10 Nathan Dugan Columbia University-NYC 1:00:20
11 Greg Hruby Columbia University-NYC 1:00:20
12 Jules Goguely Rhode Island School of Design 1:00:20
13 Jack Kisseberth Tufts University 1:00:20
14 Kevin Bernstein Pennsylvania State University 1:00:20
15 Maxwell Nagel Northeastern University 1:00:20
16 David Berg Dartmouth College 1:00:20
17 Ford Murphy Northeastern University 1:00:20
18 Keith Siklenka McGill University 1:00:20
19 Daniel Lazier Bucknell University 1:00:20
20 Connor Ryan University of Pennsylvania 1:00:20
21 Brett Wachtendorf Pennsylvania State University 1:00:20
22 Joseph Near Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:00:20
23 Alec Cunningham University of New Hampshire 1:00:20
24 Drew Kogon New York University 1:00:20
25 Jason Hammond University of Delaware 1:00:20
26 Sam Damphousse University of Vermont 1:00:20
27 Ashley S doane Cornell University 1:00:20
28 Alan Royek Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 1:00:20
29 Leon Lyakovetsky New York University 1:00:20
30 Alex Kellum University of Pennsylvania 1:00:20
31 Wesley Kline Pennsylvania State University 1 Lap
32 Matthew Fischel University of Delaware P&P
33 Alex Breakstone Bucknell University P&P
34 Nick Smith Boston University P&P
35 Joseph Halo Pennsylvania State University P&P
DNF Noah Epstein Tufts University DNF
DNF Daniel Stauffer Cornell University DNF

Men Collegiate B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Vivien Rindisbacher Killington Mountain School 0:48:40
2 Kenny Dailey US Military Academy 0:48:40
3 Ezra Sonderling Killington Mountain School 0:48:40
4 Christopher Baccash Drexel University 0:48:40
5 Andrew Nicholas Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:48:40
6 Phil Learmonth Northeastern University 0:48:40
7 Cody Moore Pennsylvania State University 0:48:40
8 Brian Case Bucknell University 0:48:40
9 Adam Ruff US Military Academy 0:48:40
10 Noah Barrow Killington Mountain School 0:48:40
11 Dean Zeffer Lehigh University 0:48:40
12 Ethan Pfenninger University of New Hampshire 0:48:40
13 Connor Reardon Rochester Institute of Technology 0:48:40
14 Andrew Perez University of Vermont 0:48:40
15 Samuel Hamilton Harvard University 0:48:40
16 James Read Pennsylvania State University 0:48:40
17 Edgar Costa New York University 0:48:40
18 George Emanuel Harvard University 0:48:40
19 Michael Grome Yale University 0:48:40
20 Robert Allaway Dartmouth College 0:48:40
21 Andrea Tacchetti Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:48:40
22 Christopher Welch Killington Mountain School 0:48:40
23 Philippe Tremblax McGill University 0:48:40
24 Scott Kapelewski Northeastern University 0:48:40
25 Derek Wladyka Drexel University 0:48:40
26 Ian Gielar Rochester Institute of Technology 0:48:40
27 Daniel Serrano US Military Academy P&P
28 Drew Chidester Pennsylvania State University P&P
29 Tom Ogrady Massachusetts Institute of Technology P&P
30 Alberto Castro US Military Academy P&P
DNF Peter Striegel University of Vermont DNF
DNF William Goodness Johnson & Wales University DNF
DNF Paul Lamarche University of Vermont DNF
DNF Ben Alvord Rochester Institute of Technology DNF

Men Collegiate C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Maximilian Jentzsch Dartmouth College 0:39:50
2 Cameron Mitchell McGill University 0:39:50
3 Ethan Call Dartmouth College 0:39:50
4 Peter Erickson Princeton University 0:39:50
5 Michael Machlin Dartmouth College 0:39:50
6 Lucas Buseck Pennsylvania State University 0:39:50
7 Riley Joinnides Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:39:50
8 Matthew Caissy University of Massachusetts Amherst 0:39:50
9 Matt Rothrock Syracuse University 0:39:50
10 Richard Denton Franklin and Marshall College 0:39:50
11 Derrick Butler University of Vermont 0:39:50
12 Theodore Mclean Hamilton College 0:39:50
13 Tristan Manderfeld US Military Academy 0:39:50
14 Sam Veggeberg University of Massachusetts Amherst 0:39:50
15 Brad Pettigrew University of Pennsylvania 0:39:50
16 Zachary Newcome Pennsylvania State University 0:39:50
17 Benoit Landry Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:39:50
18 Devon Jasinski University of New Hampshire 0:39:50
19 Daniel Forquer US Military Academy 0:39:50
20 Jiahe Li Cornell University 0:39:50
21 Dylan Allen US Military Academy 0:39:50
22 Jack Graham US Military Academy 0:39:50
23 Ferdinand Mayer Brown University 0:39:50
24 Samuel Carroll Pennsylvania State University 0:39:50
25 Eli Wiberg University of Massachusetts - Dartmouth 0:39:50
26 Kaan Sarci cresskill high school 0:39:50
27 August Granath Northeastern University 0:39:50
28 Logan Blaine Princeton University 0:39:50
29 Chad Wisnowski US Military Academy 0:39:50
30 Justin Bandoro Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:39:50
31 David Chen New York University P&P
32 Benjamin Conley Hamilton College P&P
33 Nolan Amos Pennsylvania State University P&P
34 Joseph Slamm Northeastern University P&P
35 Nicholas Esposito Northeastern University P&P
36 Eric Nieminen Hamilton College P&P
37 Kevin Carringer US Military Academy P&P
38 Liam Moynihan Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute P&P
39 Sean Kline Northeastern University P&P
40 Justin Strauss Stuyvesant High School P&P
41 Nathaniel Shurack University of Connecticut P&P
42 Yuan Wang Princeton University P&P
43 Peter Daniels Boston University P&P
DNF Gregory Diguido Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute DNF
DNF Andrew Pryhuber Bowdoin College DNF
DNF Teddy Cleveland Tufts University DNF
DNF Andrew Petti Junior Development DNF
DNF Hunter Dansin Hamilton College DNF
DNF Jason Chari Cornell University DNF

Men Collegiate D1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dhruv Bisaria McGill University 0:29:47
2 Benito Cecenas University of Vermont 0:29:47
3 Andrew Thivierge University of Connecticut 0:29:47
4 Brian Melly University of Connecticut 0:29:47
5 Eric Loehle Boston University 0:29:47
6 Justin Clark University of New Hampshire 0:29:47
7 Shea Ratynski New York University 0:29:47
8 Graeme Bignell University of New Hampshire 0:30:00
9 Michael Arnold University of Vermont 0:30:06
10 Patrick Leberre University of Montreal 0:30:06
11 Lukas Orlesky University of Vermont 0:30:06
12 Brian Tang University of Connecticut 0:30:06
13 Joshua Hnizdor University of Vermont 0:30:21
14 Anthony Depinto Boston University 0:31:08
15 Harrison Sugahara Drexel University 0:31:24
16 Jeff Meyerlorentson University of Vermont P&P
17 Justin Delijio Drexel University P&P
18 Connor Mcmanus Pennsylvania State University P&P
19 Aaron Sprague Syracuse University P&P
20 Bowen Xuan University of Pennsylvania P&P
21 Brennan Lied Drexel University P&P
22 Andrew Yao McGill University P&P
23 Benjamin Strauss McGill University P&P
24 Mark Rau McGill University P&P
25 Joshua Michnowski University of Pennsylvania P&P
26 Thomas Edgerton University of Vermont P&P
27 Matthew O'connor Boston University P&P
DNF William Muzika Pennsylvania State University DNF
DNF Ryan Dahl Pennsylvania State University DNF
DNF David Gold Harvard University DNF
DNF Matt Mackenzie Pennsylvania State University DNF
DNF Morgan Rockett Northeastern University DNF
DNF Kevin Bedoya Pennsylvania State University DNF

Men Collegiate D2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Darin Alleman Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 0:29:30
2 Christian Ouellette Bucknell University 0:29:30
3 David Schell Bucknell University 0:29:30
4 Ian Raphael Dartmouth College 0:29:30
5 Scott Coblentz Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 0:29:30
6 Preston Pritchard US Military Academy 0:29:30
7 Daniel Grier Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:29:30
8 Will Botta Yale University 0:29:30
9 John Lewis Dartmouth College 0:29:30
10 Christopher Farao Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:29:30
11 William Scott US Military Academy 0:29:30
12 Alexander Bruch Yale University 0:29:30
13 Thomas Huxtable US Military Academy 0:29:30
14 Dana Silver Dartmouth College 0:29:30
15 Charlie Hanna Bucknell University 0:31:20
16 Ian Mccartney Lehigh University P&P
17 Daniel Depaul Lehigh University P&P
18 Boyang Zhang Bowdoin College P&P
19 John Russell Tufts University P&P
20 Zhiyuan Wang Dartmouth College P&P
21 Dylan Nelkin Rochester Institute of Technology P&P

Men Collegiate Intro

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bowen Xuan University of Pennsylvania 0:09:58
2 Joshua Michnowski University of Pennsylvania 0:09:58
3 Wai Wu University of Pennsylvania 0:10:15
4 Joshua Stricker Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:11:40

Women Collegiate A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Leslie Lupien Dartmouth College 0:47:46
2 Monica Volk Penn State-Lehigh Valley 0:47:46
3 Dominique Danco McGill University 0:47:46
4 Samantha Fox Drexel University 0:47:46
5 Debra Kelsall McGill University 0:47:46
6 Jennifer Wilson Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:47:46
7 Corey Tucker Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:47:46
8 Elizabeth White University of Vermont 0:47:46
9 Portia Cornell Harvard University 0:47:46
10 Megan Northey University of Delaware 1 Lap
11 Travis Rabbit Yale University 1 Lap
12 Anastasia Yanchilina Columbia University-NYC 1 Lap

Women Collegiate B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Turner Ramsay Killington Mountain School 0:47:46
2 Emma Collins University of New Hampshire 0:47:46
3 Julie Van der hoop Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:47:46
4 Josephine Vanloozen Drexel University 1 Lap
5 Madeleine Pascolini campbell Columbia University-NYC 1 Lap
6 Danielle Smith Dartmouth College 2 Laps

Women Collegiate C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sarah Shipley McGill University 0:34:30
2 Allison Mrugal Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:34:30
3 Anna Milton Franklin and Marshall College 0:34:30
4 Kiana Frick US Military Academy 0:34:30
5 Ariana Adler University of Connecticut 0:34:30
6 Samantha Downey University of Pennsylvania 0:34:30
7 Allie Johnson University of Pennsylvania 0:34:30
8 Meghan Owens University of Vermont 0:35:28
9 Sarah Rutledge Pennsylvania State University 1 Lap
10 Brittany Sumner Syracuse University 1 Lap
11 Sarah Larue US Military Academy 1 Lap

Women Collegiate D

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lucy Archer Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:25:40
2 Margaret Lutz University of Massachusetts Amherst 0:25:40
3 Sarah Nadeau Cornell University 0:25:40
4 Victoria Zeuner Northeastern University 0:25:40
5 Courtney Anderson Hamilton College 0:25:40
6 Jessica He Boston University 0:25:40
7 Katherine Back Dartmouth College 0:25:40
8 Emily Snider Hamilton College 0:25:40
9 Margaret Conley Bowdoin College 0:25:40
10 Brianne Handal Columbia University-NYC 0:26:08
11 Elizabeth Psiaki US Military Academy 1 Lap
12 Anna Gabianelli Dartmouth College 1 Lap
13 Taylor Endres US Military Academy 1 Lap
14 Mariana Frias University of Pennsylvania 1 Lap

Women Collegiate Intro

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lee O'reilly Yale University 0:08:49
2 Jocelyn Jara duarte Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 0:08:49
3 Joann Cruz Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 0:08:49
4 Liliann Skou University of Connecticut 0:08:49

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with