These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mckenzie Thramer SLOCUM Rebound Racing
2 Nick Skenzick Hutch's/Co-Motion
3 Cory Domingues Hutch's/Co-Motion
4 Cole Hilton Pacific Power Blue Sky
5 Paul Bourcier Hutch's/Co-Motion
6 Lee Ordonez Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team
7 Davis Shepherd Hutch's/Co-Motion
8 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Bike Shop
9 David Wells Life Cycle Bike Shop
10 Greg Vanscholten-cra... SLOCUM Rebound Racing
11 Sal Collura SLOCUM Rebound Racing
12 Benjamin Kubas POC Racing (MTN) Therapeutic Associates Inc. (road
13 Matt Baumann Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team
14 Tim Mayer Hutch's/Co-Motion
15 Joseph Ferron CAPA Cycling Team
16 Brian Scholl Life Cycle Bike Shop
17 Ed Kendrick Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
18 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky
19 Matt Ritzow Bicycleway.com
20 Nicholas Alden Life Cycle Bike Shop
21 Brett Boyles United Finance
22 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's/Co-Motion
23 Larry Jackson Life Cycle Bike Shop
24 Scott Goldstein EWEB Windpower
25 Ethan Stehley SLOCUM Rebound Racing
26 Brian Vollmer-buhl Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team
27 Andrew Bennett Team Specialized Racing
28 Rick Hammel Hutch's/Co-Motion
29 Joel Wilson SLOCUM Rebound Racing
30 Marc Collard Hutch's/Co-Motion
31 David Tsai SLOCUM Rebound Racing
32 Billy Truelove SLOCUM Rebound Racing

Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Isaac Sullivan Life Cycle Bike Shop
2 James Jorgensen Life Cycle Bike Shop
3 Ben Moore
4 Graham Kelley Life Cycle Bike Shop
5 Alex Turpin Team Bike Newport
6 Matt Keeler University of Oregon Cycling Club
7 Tim Richter Hutch's
8 Brady Cottle
9 Aaron Davis
10 Ryan Champion Pacific Power Blue Sky
11 Steven Eriksen CAPA Cycling Team
12 Chris Jackson Pacific Power Blue Sky
13 Brandon Gallagher Dolce Vita
14 Jeff Sakacsi Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
15 Maire Osborn Life Cycle Bike Shop
16 Greg Meller Life Cycle Bike Shop
17 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky
18 Eric Taylor Hutch's/Co-Motion
19 Thomas Pastor Life Cycle Bike Shop
20 Leroy Thomas
21 Peter Moe Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
22 Chris Schaper Remax
23 Ken Rodgers Whitewater Designs
24 Alan Ott HRS/Rock Lobster
25 David Donielson SLOCUM Rebound Racing
26 Rob Bingham
27 Ted Sweeney University of Oregon Cycling Club
28 Andy Stahl Hutch's/OIC
29 Ryan Seward CAPA Cycling Team
30 Dennis Sibilia-young
31 Jason Ford Chain Agents
32 Clifford Watkins Wheelworks
33 James Duke Wheel Works
34 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's
35 Dan Mahoney
36 Evan Mikkelson
37 Jonathan Heritage Wheelworks
38 Urijah Saenz Pacific Power Blue Sky
39 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky
40 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Eugene
41 August Fronk Willamette University Cycling Team
42 Ian Best Hutch's
43 Blake Elliott
44 Phil Tyler
45 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Eugene

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with